Back 

Unni&Haralds Trophy 2017 ,

MAG Youth WAG Youth MAG Junior WAG Junior MAG Senior WAG Senior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals Team Junior Team Junior Team Senior Team Senior
MAG Senior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
14
Christopher Soos
Swedish Gymnastic Federation
11.100
D: 4.9
E: 6.400
ND: 0.20
9.300
D: 4.00
E: 5.300
12.650
D: 4.90
E: 7.750
12.900
D: 4.80
E: 8.100
13.100
59.050
FX
11.100
D: 4.9
E: 6.400
ND: 0.20
PH
9.300
D: 4.0
E: 5.300
SR
12.650
D: 4.9
E: 7.750
VT
PB
12.900
D: 4.8
E: 8.100
HB
13.100
D: 4.7
E: 8.400
2
24
Pietro Giachino
Njård IL
13.550
D: 5.40
E: 8.150
13.450
D: 4.50
E: 8.950
12.700
D: 5.20
E: 7.500
13.100
52.800
6.250
FX

PH
13.550
D: 5.4
E: 8.150
SR
13.450
D: 4.5
E: 8.950
VT
PB
12.700
D: 5.2
E: 7.500
HB
13.100
D: 5.4
E: 7.700
3
2
Sofus Heggemsnes
Oslo TF
12.900
D: 4.70
E: 8.200
11.700
D: 4.20
E: 7.500
12.750
D: 4.50
E: 8.250
12.800
50.150
8.900
FX

PH
12.900
D: 4.7
E: 8.200
SR
11.700
D: 4.2
E: 7.500
VT
PB
12.750
D: 4.5
E: 8.250
HB
12.800
D: 4.2
E: 8.600
4
4
Nikolai N. Rønbeck
Oslo TF
11.600
D: 5.0
E: 6.800
ND: 0.20
11.750
D: 4.50
E: 7.250
13.400
13.300/13.500
D: 4.8/4.4
E: 8.800/9.100
ND: 0.30 / -
36.750
22.300
FX
11.600
D: 5.0
E: 6.800
ND: 0.20
PH
11.750
D: 4.5
E: 7.250
SR

VT
13.400
13.300/13.500
D: 4.8/4.4
E: 8.800/9.100
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB

HB

5
20
Kim Wanström
Swedish Gymnastic Federation
12.500
D: 4.8
E: 7.800
ND: 0.10
11.650
D: 3.60
E: 8.050
11.850
36.000
23.050
FX
12.500
D: 4.8
E: 7.800
ND: 0.10
PH

SR
11.650
D: 3.6
E: 8.050
VT
PB

HB
11.850
D: 4.0
E: 7.850
6
21
Filip Liedbeck
Swedish Gymnastic Federation
12.200
D: 5.0
E: 7.200
11.700
D: 3.40
E: 8.300
10.800
34.700
24.350
FX
12.200
D: 5.0
E: 7.200
PH

SR
11.700
D: 3.4
E: 8.300
VT
PB

HB
10.800
D: 3.7
E: 7.100
7
17
Carl Idesjö
Swedish Gymnastic Federation
12.300
D: 4.70
E: 7.600
12.050
D: 4.50
E: 7.550
24.350
34.700
FX

PH

SR
12.300
D: 4.7
E: 7.600
VT
PB
12.050
D: 4.5
E: 7.550
HB

8
8
Vetle Talsnes
Elverum TF
12.950
12.950
46.100
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB
12.950
D: 4.8
E: 8.150
9
6
Fredrik Johnsen
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
12.600
D: 4.10
E: 8.500
12.600
46.450
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB
12.600
D: 4.1
E: 8.500
HB

10
15
Pontus Kallanvaara
Swedish Gymnastic Federation
12.150
D: 4.5
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
12.150
46.900
FX
12.150
D: 4.5
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

11
25
Henrik Stiansen
Nedre Glomma Turn
11.500
D: 4.7
E: 6.900
ND: 0.10
11.500
47.550
FX
11.500
D: 4.7
E: 6.900
ND: 0.10
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

12
23
Odin Kalvø
Njård IL
11.450
D: 4.50
E: 6.950
11.450
47.600
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB
11.450
D: 4.5
E: 6.950
HB

13
16
Henrik Schröder
Swedish Gymnastic Federation
11.200
D: 4.00
E: 7.200
11.200
47.850
FX

PH
11.200
D: 4.0
E: 7.200
SR

VT
PB

HB

14
27
Nore S. Stene
Nedre Glomma Turn
10.650
D: 4.10
E: 6.550
10.650
48.400
FX

PH
10.650
D: 4.1
E: 6.550
SR

VT
PB

HB

15
5
Magnus Dahl-Hansen
Tromsø TF
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

15
12
Jooa Sillanpää
Jyväskylän Voimistelijat - 79
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
20
Kim Wanström, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

4.8

7.800

0.1

12.500

2
21
Filip Liedbeck, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

5.0

7.200


12.200

0.300
3
15
Pontus Kallanvaara, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

4.5

7.950

0.3

12.150

0.350
4
4
Nikolai N. Rønbeck, Oslo TF

5.0

6.800

0.2

11.600

0.900
5
25
Henrik Stiansen, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.7

6.900

0.1

11.500

1.000
6
14
Christopher Soos, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

4.9

6.400

0.2

11.100

1.400
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
24
Pietro Giachino, Njård IL

5.4

8.150


13.550

2
2
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF

4.7

8.200


12.900

0.650
3
4
Nikolai N. Rønbeck, Oslo TF

4.5

7.250


11.750

1.800
4
16
Henrik Schröder, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

4.0

7.200


11.200

2.350
5
27
Nore S. Stene, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.1

6.550


10.650

2.900
6
14
Christopher Soos, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

4.0

5.300


9.300

4.250
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
24
Pietro Giachino, Njård IL

4.5

8.950


13.450

2
14
Christopher Soos, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

4.9

7.750


12.650

0.800
3
17
Carl Idesjö, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

4.7

7.600


12.300

1.150
4
21
Filip Liedbeck, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

3.4

8.300


11.700

1.750
4
2
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF

4.2

7.500


11.700

1.750
6
20
Kim Wanström, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

3.6

8.050


11.650

1.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
4
Nikolai N. Rønbeck, Oslo TF


4.8
4.4


8.800
9.100


0.3

13.400
13.300
13.500

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
14
Christopher Soos, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

4.8

8.100


12.900

2
2
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF

4.5

8.250


12.750

0.150
3
24
Pietro Giachino, Njård IL

5.2

7.500


12.700

0.200
4
6
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

4.1

8.500


12.600

0.300
5
17
Carl Idesjö, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

4.5

7.550


12.050

0.850
6
23
Odin Kalvø, Njård IL

4.5

6.950


11.450

1.450
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
14
Christopher Soos, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

4.7

8.400


13.100

1
24
Pietro Giachino, Njård IL

5.4

7.700


13.100

3
8
Vetle Talsnes, Elverum TF

4.8

8.150


12.950

0.150
4
2
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF

4.2

8.600


12.800

0.300
5
20
Kim Wanström, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

4.0

7.850


11.850

1.250
6
21
Filip Liedbeck, Swedish Gymnastic Federation

3.7

7.100


10.800

2.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/20/2024 1:54:58 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL