Back 

Unni&Haralds Trophy 2017 ,

MAG Youth WAG Youth MAG Junior WAG Junior MAG Senior WAG Senior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals Team Junior Team Junior Team Senior Team Senior
WAG Youth
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
5
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck
Oslo TF
12.300
12.300/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.800/-
8.650
D: 1.40
E: 7.250
11.100
D: 4.00
E: 7.100
11.250
D: 3.50
E: 7.750
43.300
VT
12.300
12.300/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.800/-
UB
8.650
D: 1.4
E: 7.250
BB
11.100
D: 4.0
E: 7.100
FX
11.250
D: 3.5
E: 7.750
2
4
Lea Aurora Bjelland
Oslo TF
10.700
10.700/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.700/-
8.100
D: 0.90
E: 7.200
9.700
D: 2.70
E: 7.000
10.450
D: 3.30
E: 7.150
38.950
4.350
VT
10.700
10.700/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
8.100
D: 0.9
E: 7.200
BB
9.700
D: 2.7
E: 7.000
FX
10.450
D: 3.3
E: 7.150
3
13
Stina Elvestad
Trøgstad TF
11.500
11.500/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.100/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
7.450
D: 1.20
E: 6.250
9.950
D: 3.60
E: 6.350
9.600
D: 3.40
E: 6.200
38.500
4.800
VT
11.500
11.500/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.100/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
7.450
D: 1.2
E: 6.250
BB
9.950
D: 3.6
E: 6.350
FX
9.600
D: 3.4
E: 6.200
4
1
Dagmar Jensen
Skive GF
10.450
10.450/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.250/-
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
7.200
D: 0.80
E: 6.400
10.400
D: 3.00
E: 7.400
10.300
D: 2.80
E: 7.500
38.350
4.950
VT
10.450
10.450/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.250/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
7.200
D: 0.8
E: 6.400
BB
10.400
D: 3.0
E: 7.400
FX
10.300
D: 2.8
E: 7.500
5
10
Marte Lunde
Bergen TF
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.550/-
6.200
D: 1.00
E: 5.200
9.400
D: 3.20
E: 6.200
10.050
D: 3.50
E: 6.550
36.600
6.700
VT
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.550/-
UB
6.200
D: 1.0
E: 5.200
BB
9.400
D: 3.2
E: 6.200
FX
10.050
D: 3.5
E: 6.550
6
6
Scarlett Rennesund
Oslo TF
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.950/-
7.700
D: 0.90
E: 6.800
7.750
D: 2.80
E: 5.050
ND: 0.10
9.750
D: 2.40
E: 7.350
36.150
7.150
VT
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.950/-
UB
7.700
D: 0.9
E: 6.800
BB
7.750
D: 2.8
E: 5.050
ND: 0.10
FX
9.750
D: 2.4
E: 7.350
7
2
Camille Normann
Skive GF
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.300/-
3.650
D: 1.50
E: 6.150
ND: 4.00
10.700
D: 3.40
E: 7.300
9.550
D: 2.90
E: 6.650
35.700
7.600
VT
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.300/-
UB
3.650
D: 1.5
E: 6.150
ND: 4.00
BB
10.700
D: 3.4
E: 7.300
FX
9.550
D: 2.9
E: 6.650
8
7
Mina Sørensen
Drammen TF
11.250
11.250/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 7.350/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
8.450
D: 1.30
E: 7.150
6.450
D: 4.00
E: 3.050
ND: 0.60
9.450
D: 3.30
E: 6.250
ND: 0.10
35.600
7.700
VT
11.250
11.250/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 7.350/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
8.450
D: 1.3
E: 7.150
BB
6.450
D: 4.0
E: 3.050
ND: 0.60
FX
9.450
D: 3.3
E: 6.250
ND: 0.10
8
11
Isabelle Eriksen
Nøtterøy IL
10.400
10.400/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 7.400/-
7.700
D: 1.00
E: 6.700
8.750
D: 2.80
E: 5.950
8.750
D: 2.40
E: 6.350
35.600
7.700
VT
10.400
10.400/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 7.400/-
UB
7.700
D: 1.0
E: 6.700
BB
8.750
D: 2.8
E: 5.950
FX
8.750
D: 2.4
E: 6.350
10
8
Julie Fadnes
Bergen TF
10.200
10.200/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.200/-
5.000
D: 1.00
E: 4.000
9.700
D: 2.50
E: 7.200
9.100
D: 3.10
E: 6.000
34.000
9.300
VT
10.200
10.200/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
5.000
D: 1.0
E: 4.000
BB
9.700
D: 2.5
E: 7.200
FX
9.100
D: 3.1
E: 6.000
11
12
Maria Eide-Brekka
Nøtterøy IL
10.100
10.100/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.100/-
1.000
D: 0.70
E: 4.300
ND: 4.00
6.650
D: 2.80
E: 3.950
ND: 0.10
8.100
D: 2.40
E: 5.700
25.850
17.450
VT
10.100
10.100/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.100/-
UB
1.000
D: 0.7
E: 4.300
ND: 4.00
BB
6.650
D: 2.8
E: 3.950
ND: 0.10
FX
8.100
D: 2.4
E: 5.700
12
3
Sarah Frøslev
Skive GF
9.150
D: 3.50
E: 5.650
9.500
D: 1.90
E: 7.600
18.650
24.650
VT
UB

BB
9.150
D: 3.5
E: 5.650
FX
9.500
D: 1.9
E: 7.600
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
5
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF


3.5


8.800




6.150
12.300

2
2
Camille Normann, Skive GF


3.5


8.300




5.900
11.800

0.250
3
13
Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad TF


3.5


8.100


0.1

5.750
11.500

0.400
4
7
Mina Sørensen, Drammen TF


4.0


7.350


0.1

5.625
11.250

0.525
5
6
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo TF


2.0


8.950




5.475
10.950

0.675
5
10
Marte Lunde, Bergen TF


2.4


8.550




5.475
10.950

0.675
7
4
Lea Aurora Bjelland, Oslo TF


2.0


8.700




5.350
10.700

0.800
8
1
Dagmar Jensen, Skive GF


3.5


7.250


0.3

5.225
10.450

0.925
9
11
Isabelle Eriksen, Nøtterøy IL


3.0


7.400




5.200
10.400

0.950
10
8
Julie Fadnes, Bergen TF


2.0


8.200




5.100
10.200

1.050
11
12
Maria Eide-Brekka, Nøtterøy IL


2.0


8.100




5.050
10.100

1.100
12
3
Sarah Frøslev, Skive GF










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
5
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF

1.4

7.250


8.650

2
7
Mina Sørensen, Drammen TF

1.3

7.150


8.450

0.200
3
4
Lea Aurora Bjelland, Oslo TF

0.9

7.200


8.100

0.550
4
6
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo TF

0.9

6.800


7.700

0.950
4
11
Isabelle Eriksen, Nøtterøy IL

1.0

6.700


7.700

0.950
6
13
Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad TF

1.2

6.250


7.450

1.200
7
1
Dagmar Jensen, Skive GF

0.8

6.400


7.200

1.450
8
10
Marte Lunde, Bergen TF

1.0

5.200


6.200

2.450
9
8
Julie Fadnes, Bergen TF

1.0

4.000


5.000

3.650
10
2
Camille Normann, Skive GF

1.5

6.150

4.0

3.650

5.000
11
12
Maria Eide-Brekka, Nøtterøy IL

0.7

4.300

4.0

1.000

7.650
12
3
Sarah Frøslev, Skive GF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
5
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF

4.0

7.100


11.100

2
2
Camille Normann, Skive GF

3.4

7.300


10.700

0.400
3
1
Dagmar Jensen, Skive GF

3.0

7.400


10.400

0.700
4
13
Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad TF

3.6

6.350


9.950

1.150
5
8
Julie Fadnes, Bergen TF

2.5

7.200


9.700

1.400
5
4
Lea Aurora Bjelland, Oslo TF

2.7

7.000


9.700

1.400
7
10
Marte Lunde, Bergen TF

3.2

6.200


9.400

1.700
8
3
Sarah Frøslev, Skive GF

3.5

5.650


9.150

1.950
9
11
Isabelle Eriksen, Nøtterøy IL

2.8

5.950


8.750

2.350
10
6
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo TF

2.8

5.050

0.1

7.750

3.350
11
12
Maria Eide-Brekka, Nøtterøy IL

2.8

3.950

0.1

6.650

4.450
12
7
Mina Sørensen, Drammen TF

4.0

3.050

0.6

6.450

4.650
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
5
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo TF

3.5

7.750


11.250

2
4
Lea Aurora Bjelland, Oslo TF

3.3

7.150


10.450

0.800
3
1
Dagmar Jensen, Skive GF

2.8

7.500


10.300

0.950
4
10
Marte Lunde, Bergen TF

3.5

6.550


10.050

1.200
5
6
Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo TF

2.4

7.350


9.750

1.500
6
13
Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad TF

3.4

6.200


9.600

1.650
7
2
Camille Normann, Skive GF

2.9

6.650


9.550

1.700
8
3
Sarah Frøslev, Skive GF

1.9

7.600


9.500

1.750
9
7
Mina Sørensen, Drammen TF

3.3

6.250

0.1

9.450

1.800
10
8
Julie Fadnes, Bergen TF

3.1

6.000


9.100

2.150
11
11
Isabelle Eriksen, Nøtterøy IL

2.4

6.350


8.750

2.500
12
12
Maria Eide-Brekka, Nøtterøy IL

2.4

5.700


8.100

3.150
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/20/2024 1:58:11 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL