Back 

Unni&Haralds Trophy 2017 ,

MAG Youth WAG Youth MAG Junior WAG Junior MAG Senior WAG Senior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals Team Junior Team Junior Team Senior Team Senior
WAG Senior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
18
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm
Asker TF
12.825
12.950/12.700
D: 4.0/3.7
E: 8.950/9.000
7.300
D: 4.30
E: 3.000
10.900
D: 4.50
E: 6.400
12.050
D: 4.90
E: 7.150
43.075
VT
12.825
12.950/12.700
D: 4.0/3.7
E: 8.950/9.000
UB
7.300
D: 4.3
E: 3.000
BB
10.900
D: 4.5
E: 6.400
FX
12.050
D: 4.9
E: 7.150
2
24
Victoria Bøe
Holmen TT
10.100
D: 4.10
E: 6.000
10.500
D: 4.00
E: 6.500
11.850
D: 4.20
E: 7.650
32.450
10.625
VT
UB
10.100
D: 4.1
E: 6.000
BB
10.500
D: 4.0
E: 6.500
FX
11.850
D: 4.2
E: 7.650
3
20
Sandra Mohn Kvam
Trondhjems TF
6.800
D: 2.00
E: 4.800
9.900
D: 3.60
E: 6.300
10.750
D: 4.10
E: 6.750
ND: 0.10
27.450
15.625
VT
UB
6.800
D: 2.0
E: 4.800
BB
9.900
D: 3.6
E: 6.300
FX
10.750
D: 4.1
E: 6.750
ND: 0.10
4
17
Solveig Merckoll Berg
Asker TF
10.200
D: 3.00
E: 7.200
12.350
D: 4.90
E: 7.550
ND: 0.10
22.550
20.525
VT
UB
10.200
D: 3.0
E: 7.200
BB
12.350
D: 4.9
E: 7.550
ND: 0.10
FX

5
22
Sofie Nilsen Aateigen
Kristiansands TF
9.450
D: 4.30
E: 5.150
11.650
D: 4.10
E: 7.550
21.100
21.975
VT
UB

BB
9.450
D: 4.3
E: 5.150
FX
11.650
D: 4.1
E: 7.550
6
4
Mira Trongmo Neurauter
Oslo TF
5.350
D: 2.10
E: 3.250
11.150
D: 3.40
E: 7.750
16.500
26.575
VT
UB
5.350
D: 2.1
E: 3.250
BB

FX
11.150
D: 3.4
E: 7.750
7
16
Martine Rustøen Skregelid
Asker TF
13.000
13.200/12.800
D: 4.0/3.7
E: 9.200/9.100
13.000
30.075
VT
13.000
13.200/12.800
D: 4.0/3.7
E: 9.200/9.100
UB

BB

FX

8
6
Vilde Birkeland Amblie
Oslo TF
11.850
12.550/11.150
D: 3.5/2.0
E: 9.050/9.150
11.850
31.225
VT
11.850
12.550/11.150
D: 3.5/2.0
E: 9.050/9.150
UB

BB

FX

9
7
Karoline Odseid Bjerk
Oslo TF
11.725
11.100/12.350
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 7.600/8.850
11.725
31.350
VT
11.725
11.100/12.350
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 7.600/8.850
UB

BB

FX

10
9
Ella Hegna Eggen
Oslo TF
11.150
11.400/10.900
D: 3.0/2.0
E: 8.400/8.900
11.150
31.925
VT
11.150
11.400/10.900
D: 3.0/2.0
E: 8.400/8.900
UB

BB

FX

11
25
Michelle Nerem
Holmen TT
10.300
D: 4.40
E: 5.900
10.300
32.775
VT
UB

BB

FX
10.300
D: 4.4
E: 5.900
12
10
Lilia Meisel
Gøteborgs TF
10.150
D: 3.50
E: 6.650
10.150
32.925
VT
UB

BB
10.150
D: 3.5
E: 6.650
FX

13
13
Tova Jönsson
TGS Tidaholms GS
7.700
D: 1.80
E: 5.900
7.700
35.375
VT
UB
7.700
D: 1.8
E: 5.900
BB

FX

14
19
Ida Holde Bjørklund
Asker TF
VT
UB

BB

FX

14
12
Kristin Bjørnbak
HSIL turn
VT
UB

BB

FX

14
11
Hanna Haugen
HSIL turn
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
16
Martine Rustøen Skregelid, Asker TF


4.0
3.7


9.200
9.100




13.000
13.200
12.800

2
18
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF


4.0
3.7


8.950
9.000




12.825
12.950
12.700

0.175
3
6
Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF


3.5
2.0


9.050
9.150




11.850
12.550
11.150

1.150
4
7
Karoline Odseid Bjerk, Oslo TF


3.5
3.5


7.600
8.850




11.725
11.100
12.350

1.275
5
9
Ella Hegna Eggen, Oslo TF


3.0
2.0


8.400
8.900




11.150
11.400
10.900

1.850
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
17
Solveig Merckoll Berg, Asker TF

3.0

7.200


10.200

2
24
Victoria Bøe, Holmen TT

4.1

6.000


10.100

0.100
3
13
Tova Jönsson, TGS Tidaholms GS

1.8

5.900


7.700

2.500
4
18
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF

4.3

3.000


7.300

2.900
5
20
Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF

2.0

4.800


6.800

3.400
6
4
Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF

2.1

3.250


5.350

4.850
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
17
Solveig Merckoll Berg, Asker TF

4.9

7.550

0.1

12.350

2
18
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF

4.5

6.400


10.900

1.450
3
24
Victoria Bøe, Holmen TT

4.0

6.500


10.500

1.850
4
10
Lilia Meisel, Gøteborgs TF

3.5

6.650


10.150

2.200
5
20
Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF

3.6

6.300


9.900

2.450
6
22
Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF

4.3

5.150


9.450

2.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
18
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF

4.9

7.150


12.050

2
24
Victoria Bøe, Holmen TT

4.2

7.650


11.850

0.200
3
22
Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF

4.1

7.550


11.650

0.400
4
4
Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF

3.4

7.750


11.150

0.900
5
20
Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF

4.1

6.750

0.1

10.750

1.300
6
25
Michelle Nerem, Holmen TT

4.4

5.900


10.300

1.750
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 5:21:41 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL