Back 

Unni&Haralds Trophy 2017 ,

MAG Youth WAG Youth MAG Junior WAG Junior MAG Senior WAG Senior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals Team Junior Team Junior Team Senior Team Senior
WAG Senior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
18
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm
Asker TF
13.200
13.200/12.450
D: 4.0/3.7
E: 9.200/8.750
10.600
D: 4.30
E: 6.300
11.500
D: 4.30
E: 7.200
12.350
D: 4.70
E: 7.650
47.650
VT
13.200
13.200/12.450
D: 4.0/3.7
E: 9.200/8.750
UB
10.600
D: 4.3
E: 6.300
BB
11.500
D: 4.3
E: 7.200
FX
12.350
D: 4.7
E: 7.650
2
24
Victoria Bøe
Holmen TT
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.300/-
9.950
D: 4.00
E: 5.950
11.350
D: 4.20
E: 7.150
12.100
D: 4.30
E: 7.800
45.200
2.450
VT
11.800
11.800/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 8.300/-
UB
9.950
D: 4.0
E: 5.950
BB
11.350
D: 4.2
E: 7.150
FX
12.100
D: 4.3
E: 7.800
3
22
Sofie Nilsen Aateigen
Kristiansands TF
13.150
13.150/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 9.450/-
9.100
D: 2.20
E: 6.900
10.800
D: 4.30
E: 6.500
12.050
D: 4.10
E: 8.050
ND: 0.10
45.100
2.550
VT
13.150
13.150/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 9.450/-
UB
9.100
D: 2.2
E: 6.900
BB
10.800
D: 4.3
E: 6.500
FX
12.050
D: 4.1
E: 8.050
ND: 0.10
4
20
Sandra Mohn Kvam
Trondhjems TF
12.550
12.550/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.850/-
9.400
D: 2.20
E: 7.200
10.650
D: 3.60
E: 7.050
11.350
D: 4.10
E: 7.250
43.950
3.700
VT
12.550
12.550/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.850/-
UB
9.400
D: 2.2
E: 7.200
BB
10.650
D: 3.6
E: 7.050
FX
11.350
D: 4.1
E: 7.250
5
4
Mira Trongmo Neurauter
Oslo TF
12.600
12.600/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 9.000/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
9.850
D: 2.10
E: 7.750
8.650
D: 4.00
E: 4.650
11.450
D: 3.40
E: 8.050
42.550
5.100
VT
12.600
12.600/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 9.000/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
9.850
D: 2.1
E: 7.750
BB
8.650
D: 4.0
E: 4.650
FX
11.450
D: 3.4
E: 8.050
6
6
Vilde Birkeland Amblie
Oslo TF
12.450
12.450/11.250
D: 3.5/2.0
E: 8.950/9.250
8.350
D: 1.10
E: 7.250
10.450
D: 3.50
E: 6.950
10.900
D: 3.40
E: 7.500
42.150
5.500
VT
12.450
12.450/11.250
D: 3.5/2.0
E: 8.950/9.250
UB
8.350
D: 1.1
E: 7.250
BB
10.450
D: 3.5
E: 6.950
FX
10.900
D: 3.4
E: 7.500
7
25
Michelle Nerem
Holmen TT
12.900
12.900/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 9.200/-
8.700
D: 1.30
E: 7.400
8.850
D: 4.20
E: 4.650
11.600
D: 4.40
E: 7.200
42.050
5.600
VT
12.900
12.900/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 9.200/-
UB
8.700
D: 1.3
E: 7.400
BB
8.850
D: 4.2
E: 4.650
FX
11.600
D: 4.4
E: 7.200
8
10
Lilia Meisel
Gøteborgs TF
12.550
12.550/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.850/-
8.700
D: 2.00
E: 6.700
10.700
D: 3.60
E: 7.100
9.300
D: 3.00
E: 6.300
41.250
6.400
VT
12.550
12.550/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 8.850/-
UB
8.700
D: 2.0
E: 6.700
BB
10.700
D: 3.6
E: 7.100
FX
9.300
D: 3.0
E: 6.300
9
26
Madeleine Børsheim
Bergen TF
12.800
12.800/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 9.100/-
8.650
D: 2.10
E: 6.550
8.100
D: 3.80
E: 4.300
10.250
D: 3.70
E: 6.550
39.800
7.850
VT
12.800
12.800/-
D: 3.7/-
E: 9.100/-
UB
8.650
D: 2.1
E: 6.550
BB
8.100
D: 3.8
E: 4.300
FX
10.250
D: 3.7
E: 6.550
10
9
Ella Hegna Eggen
Oslo TF
11.600
11.600/10.800
D: 3.0/2.0
E: 8.700/8.900
ND: 0.10 / 0.10
8.000
D: 1.10
E: 6.900
10.400
D: 3.90
E: 6.500
9.700
D: 3.20
E: 6.600
ND: 0.10
39.700
7.950
VT
11.600
11.600/10.800
D: 3.0/2.0
E: 8.700/8.900
ND: 0.10/0.10
UB
8.000
D: 1.1
E: 6.900
BB
10.400
D: 3.9
E: 6.500
FX
9.700
D: 3.2
E: 6.600
ND: 0.10
11
21
Anette Kvaløy
Trondhjems TF
12.500
12.500/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 9.000/-
7.800
D: 2.20
E: 5.600
7.500
D: 4.30
E: 3.300
ND: 0.10
10.300
D: 3.30
E: 7.300
ND: 0.30
38.100
9.550
VT
12.500
12.500/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 9.000/-
UB
7.800
D: 2.2
E: 5.600
BB
7.500
D: 4.3
E: 3.300
ND: 0.10
FX
10.300
D: 3.3
E: 7.300
ND: 0.30
12
7
Karoline Odseid Bjerk
Oslo TF
11.000
11.000/12.700
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 7.800/9.200
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
4.850
D: 1.00
E: 7.850
ND: 4.00
10.550
D: 4.30
E: 6.250
10.000
D: 3.70
E: 6.300
36.400
11.250
VT
11.000
11.000/12.700
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 7.800/9.200
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
4.850
D: 1.0
E: 7.850
ND: 4.00
BB
10.550
D: 4.3
E: 6.250
FX
10.000
D: 3.7
E: 6.300
13
11
Hanna Haugen
HSIL turn
11.100
11.100/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.700/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
8.200
D: 3.00
E: 5.200
10.400
D: 3.20
E: 7.200
29.700
17.950
VT
11.100
11.100/-
D: 3.5/-
E: 7.700/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB

BB
8.200
D: 3.0
E: 5.200
FX
10.400
D: 3.2
E: 7.200
14
17
Solveig Merckoll Berg
Asker TF
11.000
D: 2.90
E: 8.100
11.500
D: 5.00
E: 6.600
ND: 0.10
22.500
25.150
VT
UB
11.000
D: 2.9
E: 8.100
BB
11.500
D: 5.0
E: 6.600
ND: 0.10
FX

15
16
Martine Rustøen Skregelid
Asker TF
13.100
13.100/12.550
D: 4.0/3.7
E: 9.100/8.950
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
8.600
D: 4.10
E: 4.500
21.700
25.950
VT
13.100
13.100/12.550
D: 4.0/3.7
E: 9.100/8.950
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
8.600
D: 4.1
E: 4.500
BB

FX

16
12
Kristin Bjørnbak
HSIL turn
8.950
D: 3.70
E: 5.250
10.950
D: 3.40
E: 7.550
19.900
27.750
VT
UB

BB
8.950
D: 3.7
E: 5.250
FX
10.950
D: 3.4
E: 7.550
17
19
Ida Holde Bjørklund
Asker TF
8.850
D: 3.80
E: 5.150
ND: 0.10
11.000
D: 3.70
E: 7.300
19.850
27.800
VT
UB

BB
8.850
D: 3.8
E: 5.150
ND: 0.10
FX
11.000
D: 3.7
E: 7.300
18
13
Tova Jönsson
TGS Tidaholms GS
9.350
D: 2.60
E: 6.750
9.200
D: 3.70
E: 5.600
ND: 0.10
18.550
29.100
VT
UB
9.350
D: 2.6
E: 6.750
BB
9.200
D: 3.7
E: 5.600
ND: 0.10
FX

19
15
Harriet Stendahl
Stavanger TF
7.750
D: 2.00
E: 5.750
10.450
D: 3.70
E: 6.850
ND: 0.10
18.200
29.450
VT
UB
7.750
D: 2.0
E: 5.750
BB
10.450
D: 3.7
E: 6.850
ND: 0.10
FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
18
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF


4.0
3.7


9.200
8.750




12.825
13.200
12.450

1
16
Martine Rustøen Skregelid, Asker TF


4.0
3.7


9.100
8.950



0.1

12.825
13.100
12.550

3
7
Karoline Odseid Bjerk, Oslo TF


3.5
3.5


7.800
9.200


0.3

11.850
11.000
12.700

0.975
3
6
Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF


3.5
2.0


8.950
9.250




11.850
12.450
11.250

0.975
5
9
Ella Hegna Eggen, Oslo TF


3.0
2.0


8.700
8.900


0.1
0.1

11.200
11.600
10.800

1.625
6
22
Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF


3.7


9.450




6.575
13.150

6.250
7
25
Michelle Nerem, Holmen TT


3.7


9.200




6.450
12.900

6.375
8
26
Madeleine Børsheim, Bergen TF


3.7


9.100




6.400
12.800

6.425
9
4
Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF


3.7


9.000


0.1

6.300
12.600

6.525
10
10
Lilia Meisel, Gøteborgs TF


3.7


8.850




6.275
12.550

6.550
10
20
Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF


3.7


8.850




6.275
12.550

6.550
12
21
Anette Kvaløy, Trondhjems TF


3.5


9.000




6.250
12.500

6.575
13
24
Victoria Bøe, Holmen TT


3.5


8.300




5.900
11.800

6.925
14
11
Hanna Haugen, HSIL turn


3.5


7.700


0.1

5.550
11.100

7.275
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
17
Solveig Merckoll Berg, Asker TF

2.9

8.100


11.000

2
18
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF

4.3

6.300


10.600

0.400
3
24
Victoria Bøe, Holmen TT

4.0

5.950


9.950

1.050
4
4
Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF

2.1

7.750


9.850

1.150
5
20
Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF

2.2

7.200


9.400

1.600
6
13
Tova Jönsson, TGS Tidaholms GS

2.6

6.750


9.350

1.650
7
22
Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF

2.2

6.900


9.100

1.900
8
25
Michelle Nerem, Holmen TT

1.3

7.400


8.700

2.300
8
10
Lilia Meisel, Gøteborgs TF

2.0

6.700


8.700

2.300
10
26
Madeleine Børsheim, Bergen TF

2.1

6.550


8.650

2.350
11
16
Martine Rustøen Skregelid, Asker TF

4.1

4.500


8.600

2.400
12
6
Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF

1.1

7.250


8.350

2.650
13
9
Ella Hegna Eggen, Oslo TF

1.1

6.900


8.000

3.000
14
21
Anette Kvaløy, Trondhjems TF

2.2

5.600


7.800

3.200
15
15
Harriet Stendahl, Stavanger TF

2.0

5.750


7.750

3.250
16
7
Karoline Odseid Bjerk, Oslo TF

1.0

7.850

4.0

4.850

6.150
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
18
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF

4.3

7.200


11.500

1
17
Solveig Merckoll Berg, Asker TF

5.0

6.600

0.1

11.500

3
24
Victoria Bøe, Holmen TT

4.2

7.150


11.350

0.150
4
22
Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF

4.3

6.500


10.800

0.700
5
10
Lilia Meisel, Gøteborgs TF

3.6

7.100


10.700

0.800
6
20
Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF

3.6

7.050


10.650

0.850
7
7
Karoline Odseid Bjerk, Oslo TF

4.3

6.250


10.550

0.950
8
6
Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF

3.5

6.950


10.450

1.050
8
15
Harriet Stendahl, Stavanger TF

3.7

6.850

0.1

10.450

1.050
10
9
Ella Hegna Eggen, Oslo TF

3.9

6.500


10.400

1.100
11
13
Tova Jönsson, TGS Tidaholms GS

3.7

5.600

0.1

9.200

2.300
12
12
Kristin Bjørnbak, HSIL turn

3.7

5.250


8.950

2.550
13
19
Ida Holde Bjørklund, Asker TF

3.8

5.150

0.1

8.850

2.650
13
25
Michelle Nerem, Holmen TT

4.2

4.650


8.850

2.650
15
4
Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF

4.0

4.650


8.650

2.850
16
11
Hanna Haugen, HSIL turn

3.0

5.200


8.200

3.300
17
26
Madeleine Børsheim, Bergen TF

3.8

4.300


8.100

3.400
18
21
Anette Kvaløy, Trondhjems TF

4.3

3.300

0.1

7.500

4.000
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
18
Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, Asker TF

4.7

7.650


12.350

2
24
Victoria Bøe, Holmen TT

4.3

7.800


12.100

0.250
3
22
Sofie Nilsen Aateigen, Kristiansands TF

4.1

8.050

0.1

12.050

0.300
4
25
Michelle Nerem, Holmen TT

4.4

7.200


11.600

0.750
5
4
Mira Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo TF

3.4

8.050


11.450

0.900
6
20
Sandra Mohn Kvam, Trondhjems TF

4.1

7.250


11.350

1.000
7
19
Ida Holde Bjørklund, Asker TF

3.7

7.300


11.000

1.350
8
12
Kristin Bjørnbak, HSIL turn

3.4

7.550


10.950

1.400
9
6
Vilde Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF

3.4

7.500


10.900

1.450
10
11
Hanna Haugen, HSIL turn

3.2

7.200


10.400

1.950
11
21
Anette Kvaløy, Trondhjems TF

3.3

7.300

0.3

10.300

2.050
12
26
Madeleine Børsheim, Bergen TF

3.7

6.550


10.250

2.100
13
7
Karoline Odseid Bjerk, Oslo TF

3.7

6.300


10.000

2.350
14
9
Ella Hegna Eggen, Oslo TF

3.2

6.600

0.1

9.700

2.650
15
10
Lilia Meisel, Gøteborgs TF

3.0

6.300


9.300

3.050
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 4/16/2024 6:45:03 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL