By clicking OK, you agree to storing of cookies on you device to analyze site usage and function of the site.
OK
Back
FIG nr.1 - Twentyfour cup nr.1
Sotra Arena, april 8 – 9, 2017
Change class
Rekrutt
Klass I
Klass II
Klass III
FIG Jr
FIG Sr
FIG Jr Age Dev
Team Competition
Rekrutt
Klass I
Klass II
Klass III
FIG Jr
FIG Sr
FIG Jr Age Dev
Team Competition
FIG Sr
Unofficial results
All-Round
Floor
FX
Pommel
PH
Still rings
SR
Vault
VT
Parallel bars
PB
High bar
HB
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
501
Odin Kalvø
Njård
12.600
D: 5.2
E: 7.900
ND: 0.50
12.350
D: 5.00
E: 7.350
11.900
D: 4.40
E: 7.500
10.850
10.850/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.250/-
12.600
D: 4.60
E: 8.000
12.550
72.850
FX
12.600
D: 5.2
E: 7.900
ND: 0.50
PH
12.350
D: 5.0
E: 7.350
SR
11.900
D: 4.4
E: 7.500
VT
10.850
10.850/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.250/-
PB
12.600
D: 4.6
E: 8.000
HB
12.550
D: 4.2
E: 8.350
2
504
Nore Skulesson Stene
Nedre Glomma
10.100
D: 4.2
E: 6.300
ND: 0.40
11.750
D: 4.40
E: 7.350
10.450
D: 2.70
E: 8.050
ND: 0.30
13.100
13.100/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 9.100/-
12.050
D: 3.30
E: 8.750
11.300
68.750
4.100
FX
10.100
D: 4.2
E: 6.300
ND: 0.40
PH
11.750
D: 4.4
E: 7.350
SR
10.450
D: 2.7
E: 8.050
ND: 0.30
VT
13.100
13.100/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 9.100/-
PB
12.050
D: 3.3
E: 8.750
HB
11.300
D: 3.9
E: 7.400
3
500
Brede Olsen
Sandefjord
11.350
D: 3.5
E: 7.850
9.500
D: 2.30
E: 7.200
10.650
D: 2.20
E: 8.750
ND: 0.30
11.750
11.750/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.950/-
11.850
D: 2.80
E: 9.050
9.850
64.950
7.900
FX
11.350
D: 3.5
E: 7.850
PH
9.500
D: 2.3
E: 7.200
SR
10.650
D: 2.2
E: 8.750
ND: 0.30
VT
11.750
11.750/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.950/-
PB
11.850
D: 2.8
E: 9.050
HB
9.850
D: 2.0
E: 7.850
4
509
Magnus Dahl-Hansen
Tromsø
9.700
D: 3.6
E: 6.400
ND: 0.30
9.750
D: 3.20
E: 6.550
11.600
D: 3.00
E: 8.900
ND: 0.30
11.700
11.700/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.900/-
12.300
D: 3.70
E: 8.600
9.200
64.250
8.600
FX
9.700
D: 3.6
E: 6.400
ND: 0.30
PH
9.750
D: 3.2
E: 6.550
SR
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.900
ND: 0.30
VT
11.700
11.700/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.900/-
PB
12.300
D: 3.7
E: 8.600
HB
9.200
D: 3.6
E: 5.600
5
511
Isak Hovden Gjelsten
Ålesund
10.250
D: 3.5
E: 7.550
ND: 0.80
9.950
D: 2.80
E: 7.150
10.000
D: 2.10
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
10.600
10.600/11.500
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.200/8.200
11.250
D: 2.90
E: 8.350
10.200
62.250
10.600
FX
10.250
D: 3.5
E: 7.550
ND: 0.80
PH
9.950
D: 2.8
E: 7.150
SR
10.000
D: 2.1
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
VT
10.600
10.600/11.500
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.200/8.200
PB
11.250
D: 2.9
E: 8.350
HB
10.200
D: 2.5
E: 7.700
6
506
Nikolai Rønbeck
Oslo
11.750
D: 4.7
E: 7.350
ND: 0.30
11.450
D: 4.20
E: 7.250
11.050
D: 3.30
E: 7.750
11.750
11.750/12.050
D: 4.8/4.4
E: 7.550/7.850
ND: 0.60 / -
11.000
D: 3.80
E: 7.700
ND: 0.5
57.000
15.850
FX
11.750
D: 4.7
E: 7.350
ND: 0.30
PH
11.450
D: 4.2
E: 7.250
SR
11.050
D: 3.3
E: 7.750
VT
11.750
11.750/12.050
D: 4.8/4.4
E: 7.550/7.850
ND: 0.60/0.00
PB
11.000
D: 3.8
E: 7.700
ND: 0.50
HB
7
510
Fredrik Johnsen
Hoppensprett
12.100
D: 4.8
E: 7.300
13.050
D: 4.40
E: 8.650
13.100
13.100/13.100
D: 4.0/4.0
E: 9.100/9.000
38.250
34.600
FX
12.100
D: 4.8
E: 7.300
PH
SR
13.050
D: 4.4
E: 8.650
VT
13.100
13.100/13.100
D: 4.0/4.0
E: 9.100/9.000
PB
HB
8
507
Marius Wester Reistad
Oslo
2.950
D: 2.2
E: 6.750
ND: 6.00
10.200
D: 3.60
E: 6.600
10.350
23.500
49.350
FX
2.950
D: 2.2
E: 6.750
ND: 6.00
PH
SR
VT
PB
10.200
D: 3.6
E: 6.600
HB
10.350
D: 2.7
E: 7.650
9
502
Vetle Talsnes
Elverum
10.650
D: 5.00
E: 5.650
12.350
23.000
49.850
FX
PH
10.650
D: 5.0
E: 5.650
SR
VT
PB
HB
12.350
D: 4.8
E: 7.550
10
505
Henrik Stiansen
Nedre Glomma
11.700
D: 4.80
E: 6.900
11.700
61.150
FX
PH
SR
11.700
D: 4.8
E: 6.900
VT
PB
HB
11
503
Harald Grimsrud Wibye
Nedre Glomma
72.850
FX
PH
SR
VT
PB
HB
11
508
Sofus Heggemsnes
Oslo
72.850
FX
PH
SR
VT
PB
HB
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
501
Odin Kalvø, Njård
5.2
7.900
0.5
12.600
2
510
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett
4.8
7.300
12.100
0.500
3
506
Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo
4.7
7.350
0.3
11.750
0.850
4
500
Brede Olsen , Sandefjord
3.5
7.850
11.350
1.250
5
511
Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Ålesund
3.5
7.550
0.8
10.250
2.350
6
504
Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma
4.2
6.300
0.4
10.100
2.500
7
509
Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø
3.6
6.400
0.3
9.700
2.900
8
507
Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo
2.2
6.750
6.0
2.950
9.650
9
502
Vetle Talsnes, Elverum
12.600
9
503
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma
12.600
9
505
Henrik Stiansen , Nedre Glomma
12.600
9
508
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo
12.600
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
501
Odin Kalvø, Njård
5.0
7.350
12.350
2
504
Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma
4.4
7.350
11.750
0.600
3
506
Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo
4.2
7.250
11.450
0.900
4
502
Vetle Talsnes, Elverum
5.0
5.650
10.650
1.700
5
511
Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Ålesund
2.8
7.150
9.950
2.400
6
509
Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø
3.2
6.550
9.750
2.600
7
500
Brede Olsen , Sandefjord
2.3
7.200
9.500
2.850
8
503
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma
12.350
8
505
Henrik Stiansen , Nedre Glomma
12.350
8
507
Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo
12.350
8
508
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo
12.350
8
510
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett
12.350
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
510
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett
4.4
8.650
13.050
2
501
Odin Kalvø, Njård
4.4
7.500
11.900
1.150
3
505
Henrik Stiansen , Nedre Glomma
4.8
6.900
11.700
1.350
4
509
Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø
3.0
8.900
0.3
11.600
1.450
5
506
Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo
3.3
7.750
11.050
2.000
6
500
Brede Olsen , Sandefjord
2.2
8.750
0.3
10.650
2.400
7
504
Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma
2.7
8.050
0.3
10.450
2.600
8
511
Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Ålesund
2.1
8.200
0.3
10.000
3.050
9
502
Vetle Talsnes, Elverum
13.050
9
503
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma
13.050
9
507
Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo
13.050
9
508
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo
13.050
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
510
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett
4.0
4.0
9.100
9.000
13.100
13.100
13.100
2
506
Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo
4.8
4.4
7.550
7.850
0.6
11.900
11.750
12.050
1.200
3
511
Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Ålesund
2.4
8.200
8.200
11.050
10.600
11.500
2.050
4
504
Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma
4.0
9.100
6.550
13.100
6.550
5
500
Brede Olsen , Sandefjord
2.8
8.950
5.875
11.750
7.225
6
509
Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø
2.8
8.900
5.850
11.700
7.250
7
501
Odin Kalvø, Njård
1.6
9.250
5.425
10.850
7.675
8
502
Vetle Talsnes, Elverum
13.100
8
503
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma
13.100
8
505
Henrik Stiansen , Nedre Glomma
13.100
8
507
Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo
13.100
8
508
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo
13.100
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
501
Odin Kalvø, Njård
4.6
8.000
12.600
2
509
Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø
3.7
8.600
12.300
0.300
3
504
Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma
3.3
8.750
12.050
0.550
4
500
Brede Olsen , Sandefjord
2.8
9.050
11.850
0.750
5
511
Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Ålesund
2.9
8.350
11.250
1.350
6
506
Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo
3.8
7.700
0.5
11.000
1.600
7
507
Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo
3.6
6.600
10.200
2.400
8
502
Vetle Talsnes, Elverum
12.600
8
503
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma
12.600
8
505
Henrik Stiansen , Nedre Glomma
12.600
8
508
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo
12.600
8
510
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett
12.600
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
501
Odin Kalvø, Njård
4.2
8.350
12.550
2
502
Vetle Talsnes, Elverum
4.8
7.550
12.350
0.200
3
504
Nore Skulesson Stene, Nedre Glomma
3.9
7.400
11.300
1.250
4
507
Marius Wester Reistad, Oslo
2.7
7.650
10.350
2.200
5
511
Isak Hovden Gjelsten, Ålesund
2.5
7.700
10.200
2.350
6
500
Brede Olsen , Sandefjord
2.0
7.850
9.850
2.700
7
509
Magnus Dahl-Hansen, Tromsø
3.6
5.600
9.200
3.350
8
503
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Nedre Glomma
12.550
8
505
Henrik Stiansen , Nedre Glomma
12.550
8
506
Nikolai Rønbeck, Oslo
12.550
8
508
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo
12.550
8
510
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett
12.550
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Last Update: 4/27/2024 2:52:47 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL