Back 

Twentyfour Cup nr 3 2017, Turn Kvinner Bergen Turnhall, 28-29 oktober 2017

Back

Rekrutt 11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 63  Hedda Folden, Tomrefjord IL Turn 52.400
2 37  Scarlett Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening 51.850
3 66  Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening 49.850
4 28  Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Njård 49.700
5 55  Antine-Aileé Skiftesvik Herland, Sotra Turn 49.100
6 4  Eira Nilsen Hafskjold , Drammens turnforening 48.850
7 10  Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL 48.750
8 68  Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems Turnforening 48.650
9 35  Marte Flaget Hesle, Oslo Turnforening 48.450
10 8  Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum turn 47.400
11 64  Sara Vik, Tomrefjord IL Turn 47.100
12 65  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening 46.950
13 29  Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy Turn 45.550
14 23  Vår Bugge Varhaugvik, Molde Turnforening 44.900
15 6  Kaja Fretland Vika, Drammens turnforening 44.750
16 31  Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy Turn 44.700
17 36  Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening 44.350
18 43  Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 44.050
19 53  Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 43.800
20 39  Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening 43.450
21 9  Mari Irgens, Fana IL 43.250
22 32  Alexandra Aglen, Oslo Turnforening 42.400
23 38  Live Petrin Eldøy, Sandnes Turnforening 41.850
24 33  Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening 40.850
25 67  Guro Knutsen, Trondhjems Turnforening 39.700
26 27  Sirild Ine Vikan, Moss turnforening 39.550
27 30  Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn 39.400
27 14  Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar Idrettslag / HIL 39.400
29 5  Helle Kvæstad, Drammens turnforening 39.000
30 18  Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Turn 38.600
31 22  Leah Caroline Flagstad, Løten turn 37.800
32 20  Johanne Brevad, HSIL turn 37.750
33 2  Nathalie Resaland, Askim Turnforening 37.550
34 13  Mia Anker Birkefledt, Grimstad turn og idrettsforening 37.500
35 50  Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 37.100
35 11  Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad turn og idrettsforening 37.100
37 52  Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 36.900
38 62  Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger Turnforening 36.750
39 19  Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn 36.700
40 16  Hannah Maanum Lund, Hammer Turn 36.550
41 15  Betina Carrera Sæthre Ertunc, Hammer Turn 36.450
42 51  Nanna Kathrine Reymert Jensen, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 36.300
43 48  Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 35.600
44 58  Mari Greni Askeland, Sotra Turn 34.300
45 17  Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn 33.100
46 21  Maren Brevad, HSIL turn 32.850
47 54  Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 32.700
48 61  Ane Aspøy, Stavanger Turnforening 32.550
49 49  Christina E.B. Holter, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 31.600
50 12  Julia Log, Grimstad turn og idrettsforening 31.300
51 1  Linea Hervik Løken, Askim Turnforening 30.450
52 3  Nemi Paszkiewicz, Askim Turnforening 29.150
53 60  Nora Rasmussen Herland, Sotra Turn 26.450
54 56  Ingrid Fiksen, Sotra Turn 16.050
55 59  Mia Skjeldal Hagen, Sotra Turn 15.200
56 34  Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening 9.500

Last Update: 12/1/2020 4:22:13 PM