Back 

Kretsserie Turn Kvinner Asker, 24.-26. November

Jenter 11 år Jenter 12 år Jenter Klasse 1 Jenter Klasse 2
Jenter 11 år
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
38
Olivia Laszlo Bergem
Njård Turn
11.900
11.900/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.900/-
13.700
D: 5.20
E: 8.500
14.700
D: 8.00
E: 6.700
13.200
D: 6.00
E: 7.200
53.500
VT
11.900
11.900/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.900/-
UB
13.700
D: 5.2
E: 8.500
BB
14.700
D: 8.0
E: 6.700
FX
13.200
D: 6.0
E: 7.200
2
37
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng
Njård Turn
10.850
10.850/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.850/-
9.900
D: 1.50
E: 8.400
13.350
D: 6.50
E: 6.950
ND: 0.10
10.000
D: 3.00
E: 7.000
44.100
9.400
VT
10.850
10.850/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.850/-
UB
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
BB
13.350
D: 6.5
E: 6.950
ND: 0.10
FX
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
3
26
Anna Fozia Vik
Nesodden IF Turn
11.150
11.150/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.950/-
10.000
D: 1.70
E: 8.300
8.600
D: 5.00
E: 3.600
11.500
D: 3.00
E: 8.500
41.250
12.250
VT
11.150
11.150/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.950/-
UB
10.000
D: 1.7
E: 8.300
BB
8.600
D: 5.0
E: 3.600
FX
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
4
29
Johanne Persen Fröhlich
Oslo Turnforening
11.100
11.100/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 9.100/-
9.850
D: 2.00
E: 7.850
11.550
D: 7.00
E: 4.550
8.500
D: 2.50
E: 6.000
41.000
12.500
VT
11.100
11.100/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 9.100/-
UB
9.850
D: 2.0
E: 7.850
BB
11.550
D: 7.0
E: 4.550
FX
8.500
D: 2.5
E: 6.000
5
40
Minda Alvilde Ruud
Hoppensprett Turn
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.950/-
8.900
D: 2.00
E: 6.900
11.500
D: 4.00
E: 7.500
9.400
D: 3.00
E: 6.400
40.750
12.750
VT
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.950/-
UB
8.900
D: 2.0
E: 6.900
BB
11.500
D: 4.0
E: 7.500
FX
9.400
D: 3.0
E: 6.400
6
32
Babette Sofia J.Tveiten
Holmen T & T
10.700
10.700/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.700/-
8.800
D: 1.00
E: 7.800
10.750
D: 4.00
E: 6.750
9.300
D: 2.50
E: 6.800
39.550
13.950
VT
10.700
10.700/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
8.800
D: 1.0
E: 7.800
BB
10.750
D: 4.0
E: 6.750
FX
9.300
D: 2.5
E: 6.800
7
46
Johanne Brevad
HSIL turn
10.750
10.750/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.750/-
8.400
D: 1.00
E: 7.400
10.300
D: 3.00
E: 7.300
10.000
D: 3.00
E: 7.000
39.450
14.050
VT
10.750
10.750/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.750/-
UB
8.400
D: 1.0
E: 7.400
BB
10.300
D: 3.0
E: 7.300
FX
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
8
2
Mia Egedius
Hammer Turn
10.900
10.900/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.900/-
9.550
D: 3.00
E: 6.550
8.650
D: 4.50
E: 4.150
9.900
D: 3.00
E: 6.900
39.000
14.500
VT
10.900
10.900/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.900/-
UB
9.550
D: 3.0
E: 6.550
BB
8.650
D: 4.5
E: 4.150
FX
9.900
D: 3.0
E: 6.900
9
1
Hannah Maanum Lund
Hammer Turn
9.750
9.750/-
D: 1.0/-
E: 8.750/-
9.250
D: 1.70
E: 7.550
9.800
D: 3.00
E: 6.800
9.700
D: 3.50
E: 6.200
38.500
15.000
VT
9.750
9.750/-
D: 1.0/-
E: 8.750/-
UB
9.250
D: 1.7
E: 7.550
BB
9.800
D: 3.0
E: 6.800
FX
9.700
D: 3.5
E: 6.200
10
14
Tuva Grøv Revheim
Asker Turnforening
10.750
10.750/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.750/-
9.200
D: 1.50
E: 7.700
8.000
D: 2.00
E: 6.000
10.450
D: 3.00
E: 7.450
38.400
15.100
VT
10.750
10.750/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.750/-
UB
9.200
D: 1.5
E: 7.700
BB
8.000
D: 2.0
E: 6.000
FX
10.450
D: 3.0
E: 7.450
11
36
Thelma Sand
Njård Turn
9.850
9.850/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 7.850/-
9.000
D: 1.20
E: 7.800
10.950
D: 3.50
E: 7.450
8.500
D: 0.50
E: 8.000
38.300
15.200
VT
9.850
9.850/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 7.850/-
UB
9.000
D: 1.2
E: 7.800
BB
10.950
D: 3.5
E: 7.450
FX
8.500
D: 0.5
E: 8.000
12
30
Lise Zimmer
Oslo Turnforening
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 9.000/-
9.250
D: 1.50
E: 7.750
9.500
D: 3.00
E: 6.500
8.400
D: 1.50
E: 6.900
38.150
15.350
VT
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 9.000/-
UB
9.250
D: 1.5
E: 7.750
BB
9.500
D: 3.0
E: 6.500
FX
8.400
D: 1.5
E: 6.900
12
4
Maren Victoria Heggen
Hammer Turn
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 9.000/-
9.250
D: 1.00
E: 8.250
8.600
D: 2.00
E: 6.600
9.300
D: 2.50
E: 6.800
38.150
15.350
VT
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 9.000/-
UB
9.250
D: 1.0
E: 8.250
BB
8.600
D: 2.0
E: 6.600
FX
9.300
D: 2.5
E: 6.800
12
42
Linèa Øversjøen Espeland
Hoppensprett Turn
10.250
10.250/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.250/-
9.000
D: 1.20
E: 7.800
8.600
D: 4.00
E: 4.600
10.300
D: 3.00
E: 7.300
38.150
15.350
VT
10.250
10.250/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.250/-
UB
9.000
D: 1.2
E: 7.800
BB
8.600
D: 4.0
E: 4.600
FX
10.300
D: 3.0
E: 7.300
15
3
Betina Carrera Sæthre Ertunc
Hammer Turn
10.700
10.700/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.700/-
8.950
D: 2.00
E: 6.950
9.750
D: 4.20
E: 5.550
8.700
D: 3.00
E: 5.700
38.100
15.400
VT
10.700
10.700/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
8.950
D: 2.0
E: 6.950
BB
9.750
D: 4.2
E: 5.550
FX
8.700
D: 3.0
E: 5.700
16
45
Maren brevad
HSIL turn
10.900
10.900/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.900/-
8.500
D: 1.00
E: 7.500
10.600
D: 3.20
E: 7.400
7.900
D: 1.50
E: 6.400
37.900
15.600
VT
10.900
10.900/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.900/-
UB
8.500
D: 1.0
E: 7.500
BB
10.600
D: 3.2
E: 7.400
FX
7.900
D: 1.5
E: 6.400
17
28
Kaja T. Asplund
Drøbak Frogn
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.950/-
9.950
D: 1.70
E: 8.250
7.800
D: 1.50
E: 6.300
8.700
D: 2.00
E: 6.700
37.400
16.100
VT
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.950/-
UB
9.950
D: 1.7
E: 8.250
BB
7.800
D: 1.5
E: 6.300
FX
8.700
D: 2.0
E: 6.700
18
43
Leda Andrea Åndal Bach
Hoppensprett Turn
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 9.000/-
8.950
D: 1.20
E: 7.750
8.550
D: 1.50
E: 7.050
8.500
D: 1.50
E: 7.000
37.000
16.500
VT
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 9.000/-
UB
8.950
D: 1.2
E: 7.750
BB
8.550
D: 1.5
E: 7.050
FX
8.500
D: 1.5
E: 7.000
19
24
Vilde Østhus Walle
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.150
11.150/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 9.150/-
9.750
D: 1.50
E: 8.250
6.650
D: 1.50
E: 5.150
8.350
D: 1.50
E: 6.850
35.900
17.600
VT
11.150
11.150/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 9.150/-
UB
9.750
D: 1.5
E: 8.250
BB
6.650
D: 1.5
E: 5.150
FX
8.350
D: 1.5
E: 6.850
20
31
Nura Krpo
Oslo Turnforening
10.850
10.850/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.850/-
8.000
D: 1.00
E: 7.000
9.750
D: 2.50
E: 7.250
6.800
D: 1.00
E: 5.800
35.400
18.100
VT
10.850
10.850/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.850/-
UB
8.000
D: 1.0
E: 7.000
BB
9.750
D: 2.5
E: 7.250
FX
6.800
D: 1.0
E: 5.800
21
18
Una Eriksen Nastad
Asker Turnforening
9.600
9.600/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 9.100/-
8.100
D: 0.50
E: 7.600
8.800
D: 1.00
E: 7.800
6.900
D: 1.50
E: 5.400
33.400
20.100
VT
9.600
9.600/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 9.100/-
UB
8.100
D: 0.5
E: 7.600
BB
8.800
D: 1.0
E: 7.800
FX
6.900
D: 1.5
E: 5.400
22
35
Josefine Hegna svennevig
Njård Turn
10.900
10.900/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.700/-
6.950
D: 1.20
E: 6.250
ND: 0.50
7.800
D: 3.50
E: 4.400
ND: 0.10
7.000
D: 0.50
E: 6.500
32.650
20.850
VT
10.900
10.900/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
6.950
D: 1.2
E: 6.250
ND: 0.50
BB
7.800
D: 3.5
E: 4.400
ND: 0.10
FX
7.000
D: 0.5
E: 6.500
23
13
Elisabeth Schønning Lystad
Asker Turnforening
10.850
10.850/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.850/-
9.950
D: 1.70
E: 8.250
11.300
D: 2.50
E: 8.800
32.100
21.400
VT
10.850
10.850/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.850/-
UB
9.950
D: 1.7
E: 8.250
BB
11.300
D: 2.5
E: 8.800
FX

24
22
Oda Emilsen Haukland
Asker Turnforening
9.700
9.700/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 9.200/-
7.700
D: 0.50
E: 7.200
7.450
D: 1.20
E: 6.250
6.400
D: 0.50
E: 5.900
31.250
22.250
VT
9.700
9.700/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 9.200/-
UB
7.700
D: 0.5
E: 7.200
BB
7.450
D: 1.2
E: 6.250
FX
6.400
D: 0.5
E: 5.900
25
39
Ingrid Stenbakken
Hoppensprett Turn
9.600
9.600/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 7.600/-
8.750
D: 1.70
E: 7.050
5.350
D: 1.50
E: 3.850
7.300
D: 1.50
E: 5.800
31.000
22.500
VT
9.600
9.600/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 7.600/-
UB
8.750
D: 1.7
E: 7.050
BB
5.350
D: 1.5
E: 3.850
FX
7.300
D: 1.5
E: 5.800
26
33
Hermine Jørgine Ranheim Kveno
Holmen T & T
9.400
9.400/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.900/-
7.450
D: 1.00
E: 6.450
8.550
D: 0.50
E: 8.050
5.200
D: 0.00
E: 5.200
30.600
22.900
VT
9.400
9.400/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.900/-
UB
7.450
D: 1.0
E: 6.450
BB
8.550
D: 0.5
E: 8.050
FX
5.200

E: 5.200
27
15
Marte Sletten Nerseth
Asker Turnforening
9.350
9.350/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.850/-
7.000

E: 9.500
ND: 2.50
7.650
D: 1.00
E: 6.650
6.550
D: 0.50
E: 6.050
30.550
22.950
VT
9.350
9.350/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.850/-
UB
7.000

E: 9.500
ND: 2.50
BB
7.650
D: 1.0
E: 6.650
FX
6.550
D: 0.5
E: 6.050
28
12
Ida Madsen
Asker Turnforening
8.600
8.600/-
/-
E: 8.600/-
6.600

E: 9.100
ND: 2.50
7.700
D: 0.00
E: 8.700
ND: 1.00
7.300
D: 0.00
E: 7.300
30.200
23.300
VT
8.600
8.600/-
D: -/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
6.600

E: 9.100
ND: 2.50
BB
7.700

E: 8.700
ND: 1.00
FX
7.300

E: 7.300
29
23
Celine Tenmann Kristensen
Asker Turnforening
8.550
8.550/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.050/-
6.450

E: 8.950
ND: 2.50
8.850
D: 0.50
E: 8.350
6.250
D: 0.50
E: 5.750
30.100
23.400
VT
8.550
8.550/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.050/-
UB
6.450

E: 8.950
ND: 2.50
BB
8.850
D: 0.5
E: 8.350
FX
6.250
D: 0.5
E: 5.750
30
27
Selima Bendaoud
Nesodden IF Turn
9.800
9.800/-
D: 1.0/-
E: 8.800/-
6.300

E: 8.800
ND: 2.50
7.250
D: 2.00
E: 5.250
6.500
D: 0.00
E: 7.000
ND: 0.50
29.850
23.650
VT
9.800
9.800/-
D: 1.0/-
E: 8.800/-
UB
6.300

E: 8.800
ND: 2.50
BB
7.250
D: 2.0
E: 5.250
FX
6.500

E: 7.000
ND: 0.50
31
25
Lucila Carrion
Sandvika
8.600
8.600/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.100/-
6.450

E: 8.950
ND: 2.50
7.700
D: 0.00
E: 8.200
ND: 0.50
7.050
D: 1.50
E: 5.550
29.800
23.700
VT
8.600
8.600/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.100/-
UB
6.450

E: 8.950
ND: 2.50
BB
7.700

E: 8.200
ND: 0.50
FX
7.050
D: 1.5
E: 5.550
32
21
Stine Schøyen Enger
Asker Turnforening
8.650
8.650/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.150/-
6.750

E: 9.250
ND: 2.50
7.600
D: 0.50
E: 7.100
6.600
D: 0.50
E: 6.100
29.600
23.900
VT
8.650
8.650/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.150/-
UB
6.750

E: 9.250
ND: 2.50
BB
7.600
D: 0.5
E: 7.100
FX
6.600
D: 0.5
E: 6.100
33
41
Sanna Grasbakken
Hoppensprett Turn
10.300
10.300/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.300/-
7.650

E: 7.650
7.800
D: 2.00
E: 5.800
3.700
D: 1.50
E: 2.200
29.450
24.050
VT
10.300
10.300/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.300/-
UB
7.650

E: 7.650
BB
7.800
D: 2.0
E: 5.800
FX
3.700
D: 1.5
E: 2.200
34
16
Astrid Juli Ytterbø
Asker Turnforening
9.050
9.050/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.550/-
6.250

E: 8.750
ND: 2.50
8.550
D: 0.50
E: 8.050
4.300
D: 0.50
E: 3.800
28.150
25.350
VT
9.050
9.050/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.550/-
UB
6.250

E: 8.750
ND: 2.50
BB
8.550
D: 0.5
E: 8.050
FX
4.300
D: 0.5
E: 3.800
35
17
Lilli Raa
Asker Turnforening
9.350
9.350/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.850/-
6.400

E: 8.900
ND: 2.50
7.200
D: 1.00
E: 6.200
4.800
D: 0.50
E: 4.300
27.750
25.750
VT
9.350
9.350/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.850/-
UB
6.400

E: 8.900
ND: 2.50
BB
7.200
D: 1.0
E: 6.200
FX
4.800
D: 0.5
E: 4.300
36
6
Selma Arikan
Asker Turnforening
9.200
9.200/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.700/-
5.950

E: 8.450
ND: 2.50
7.100
D: 0.20
E: 6.900
5.000
D: 0.00
E: 5.000
27.250
26.250
VT
9.200
9.200/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
5.950

E: 8.450
ND: 2.50
BB
7.100
D: 0.2
E: 6.900
FX
5.000

E: 5.000
37
420
Vilde H. Sjøberg
Sandvika
9.250
9.250/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.750/-
5.750

E: 8.250
ND: 2.50
7.000
D: 0.00
E: 7.500
ND: 0.50
3.500
D: 0.00
E: 5.500
ND: 2.00
25.500
28.000
VT
9.250
9.250/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.750/-
UB
5.750

E: 8.250
ND: 2.50
BB
7.000

E: 7.500
ND: 0.50
FX
3.500

E: 5.500
ND: 2.00
38
421
Mathilde Seim
Sandvika
8.500
8.500/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.000/-
5.600

E: 8.100
ND: 2.50
6.100
D: 0.00
E: 6.600
ND: 0.50
4.150
D: 0.00
E: 5.650
ND: 1.50
24.350
29.150
VT
8.500
8.500/-
D: 0.5/-
E: 8.000/-
UB
5.600

E: 8.100
ND: 2.50
BB
6.100

E: 6.600
ND: 0.50
FX
4.150

E: 5.650
ND: 1.50
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
38
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Njård Turn


3.0


8.900




5.950
11.900

2
24
Vilde Østhus Walle, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.0


9.150




5.575
11.150

0.375
2
26
Anna Fozia Vik, Nesodden IF Turn


2.2


8.950




5.575
11.150

0.375
4
29
Johanne Persen Fröhlich , Oslo Turnforening


2.0


9.100




5.550
11.100

0.400
5
30
Lise Zimmer , Oslo Turnforening


2.0


9.000




5.500
11.000

0.450
5
4
Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Turn


2.0


9.000




5.500
11.000

0.450
5
43
Leda Andrea Åndal Bach , Hoppensprett Turn


2.0


9.000




5.500
11.000

0.450
8
40
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn


2.0


8.950




5.475
10.950

0.475
8
28
Kaja T. Asplund, Drøbak Frogn


2.0


8.950




5.475
10.950

0.475
10
2
Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn


2.0


8.900




5.450
10.900

0.500
10
45
Maren brevad, HSIL turn


2.0


8.900




5.450
10.900

0.500
10
35
Josefine Hegna svennevig, Njård Turn


2.2


8.700




5.450
10.900

0.500
13
31
Nura Krpo, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.850




5.425
10.850

0.525
13
13
Elisabeth Schønning Lystad, Asker Turnforening


2.0


8.850




5.425
10.850

0.525
13
37
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård Turn


2.0


8.850




5.425
10.850

0.525
16
46
Johanne Brevad, HSIL turn


2.0


8.750




5.375
10.750

0.575
16
14
Tuva Grøv Revheim , Asker Turnforening


2.0


8.750




5.375
10.750

0.575
18
3
Betina Carrera Sæthre Ertunc, Hammer Turn


2.0


8.700




5.350
10.700

0.600
18
32
Babette Sofia J.Tveiten , Holmen T & T


2.0


8.700




5.350
10.700

0.600
20
41
Sanna Grasbakken, Hoppensprett Turn


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

0.800
21
42
Linèa Øversjøen Espeland, Hoppensprett Turn


2.0


8.250




5.125
10.250

0.825
22
36
Thelma Sand, Njård Turn


2.0


7.850




4.925
9.850

1.025
23
27
Selima Bendaoud , Nesodden IF Turn


1.0


8.800




4.900
9.800

1.050
24
1
Hannah Maanum Lund, Hammer Turn


1.0


8.750




4.875
9.750

1.075
25
22
Oda Emilsen Haukland, Asker Turnforening


0.5


9.200




4.850
9.700

1.100
26
18
Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker Turnforening


0.5


9.100




4.800
9.600

1.150
26
39
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn


2.0


7.600




4.800
9.600

1.150
28
33
Hermine Jørgine Ranheim Kveno , Holmen T & T


0.5


8.900




4.700
9.400

1.250
29
17
Lilli Raa, Asker Turnforening


0.5


8.850




4.675
9.350

1.275
29
15
Marte Sletten Nerseth , Asker Turnforening


0.5


8.850




4.675
9.350

1.275
31
420
Vilde H. Sjøberg, Sandvika


0.5


8.750




4.625
9.250

1.325
32
6
Selma Arikan, Asker Turnforening


0.5


8.700




4.600
9.200

1.350
33
16
Astrid Juli Ytterbø , Asker Turnforening


0.5


8.550




4.525
9.050

1.425
34
21
Stine Schøyen Enger, Asker Turnforening


0.5


8.150




4.325
8.650

1.625
35
12
Ida Madsen , Asker Turnforening





8.600




4.300
8.600

1.650
35
25
Lucila Carrion , Sandvika


0.5


8.100




4.300
8.600

1.650
37
23
Celine Tenmann Kristensen, Asker Turnforening


0.5


8.050




4.275
8.550

1.675
38
421
Mathilde Seim, Sandvika


0.5


8.000




4.250
8.500

1.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
38
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Njård Turn

5.2

8.500


13.700

2
26
Anna Fozia Vik, Nesodden IF Turn

1.7

8.300


10.000

3.700
3
28
Kaja T. Asplund, Drøbak Frogn

1.7

8.250


9.950

3.750
3
13
Elisabeth Schønning Lystad, Asker Turnforening

1.7

8.250


9.950

3.750
5
37
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård Turn

1.5

8.400


9.900

3.800
6
29
Johanne Persen Fröhlich , Oslo Turnforening

2.0

7.850


9.850

3.850
7
24
Vilde Østhus Walle, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.5

8.250


9.750

3.950
8
2
Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn

3.0

6.550


9.550

4.150
9
4
Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Turn

1.0

8.250


9.250

4.450
9
30
Lise Zimmer , Oslo Turnforening

1.5

7.750


9.250

4.450
9
1
Hannah Maanum Lund, Hammer Turn

1.7

7.550


9.250

4.450
12
14
Tuva Grøv Revheim , Asker Turnforening

1.5

7.700


9.200

4.500
13
36
Thelma Sand, Njård Turn

1.2

7.800


9.000

4.700
13
42
Linèa Øversjøen Espeland, Hoppensprett Turn

1.2

7.800


9.000

4.700
15
43
Leda Andrea Åndal Bach , Hoppensprett Turn

1.2

7.750


8.950

4.750
15
3
Betina Carrera Sæthre Ertunc, Hammer Turn

2.0

6.950


8.950

4.750
17
40
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn

2.0

6.900


8.900

4.800
18
32
Babette Sofia J.Tveiten , Holmen T & T

1.0

7.800


8.800

4.900
19
39
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn

1.7

7.050


8.750

4.950
20
45
Maren brevad, HSIL turn

1.0

7.500


8.500

5.200
21
46
Johanne Brevad, HSIL turn

1.0

7.400


8.400

5.300
22
18
Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker Turnforening

0.5

7.600


8.100

5.600
23
31
Nura Krpo, Oslo Turnforening

1.0

7.000


8.000

5.700
24
22
Oda Emilsen Haukland, Asker Turnforening

0.5

7.200


7.700

6.000
25
41
Sanna Grasbakken, Hoppensprett Turn


7.650


7.650

6.050
26
33
Hermine Jørgine Ranheim Kveno , Holmen T & T

1.0

6.450


7.450

6.250
27
15
Marte Sletten Nerseth , Asker Turnforening


9.500

2.5

7.000

6.700
28
35
Josefine Hegna svennevig, Njård Turn

1.2

6.250

0.5

6.950

6.750
29
21
Stine Schøyen Enger, Asker Turnforening


9.250

2.5

6.750

6.950
30
12
Ida Madsen , Asker Turnforening


9.100

2.5

6.600

7.100
31
25
Lucila Carrion , Sandvika


8.950

2.5

6.450

7.250
31
23
Celine Tenmann Kristensen, Asker Turnforening


8.950

2.5

6.450

7.250
33
17
Lilli Raa, Asker Turnforening


8.900

2.5

6.400

7.300
34
27
Selima Bendaoud , Nesodden IF Turn


8.800

2.5

6.300

7.400
35
16
Astrid Juli Ytterbø , Asker Turnforening


8.750

2.5

6.250

7.450
36
6
Selma Arikan, Asker Turnforening


8.450

2.5

5.950

7.750
37
420
Vilde H. Sjøberg, Sandvika


8.250

2.5

5.750

7.950
38
421
Mathilde Seim, Sandvika


8.100

2.5

5.600

8.100
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
38
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Njård Turn

8.0

6.700


14.700

2
37
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård Turn

6.5

6.950

0.1

13.350

1.350
3
29
Johanne Persen Fröhlich , Oslo Turnforening

7.0

4.550


11.550

3.150
4
40
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn

4.0

7.500


11.500

3.200
5
13
Elisabeth Schønning Lystad, Asker Turnforening

2.5

8.800


11.300

3.400
6
36
Thelma Sand, Njård Turn

3.5

7.450


10.950

3.750
7
32
Babette Sofia J.Tveiten , Holmen T & T

4.0

6.750


10.750

3.950
8
45
Maren brevad, HSIL turn

3.2

7.400


10.600

4.100
9
46
Johanne Brevad, HSIL turn

3.0

7.300


10.300

4.400
10
1
Hannah Maanum Lund, Hammer Turn

3.0

6.800


9.800

4.900
11
31
Nura Krpo, Oslo Turnforening

2.5

7.250


9.750

4.950
11
3
Betina Carrera Sæthre Ertunc, Hammer Turn

4.2

5.550


9.750

4.950
13
30
Lise Zimmer , Oslo Turnforening

3.0

6.500


9.500

5.200
14
23
Celine Tenmann Kristensen, Asker Turnforening

0.5

8.350


8.850

5.850
15
18
Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker Turnforening

1.0

7.800


8.800

5.900
16
2
Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn

4.5

4.150


8.650

6.050
17
4
Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Turn

2.0

6.600


8.600

6.100
17
42
Linèa Øversjøen Espeland, Hoppensprett Turn

4.0

4.600


8.600

6.100
17
26
Anna Fozia Vik, Nesodden IF Turn

5.0

3.600


8.600

6.100
20
33
Hermine Jørgine Ranheim Kveno , Holmen T & T

0.5

8.050


8.550

6.150
20
16
Astrid Juli Ytterbø , Asker Turnforening

0.5

8.050


8.550

6.150
20
43
Leda Andrea Åndal Bach , Hoppensprett Turn

1.5

7.050


8.550

6.150
23
14
Tuva Grøv Revheim , Asker Turnforening

2.0

6.000


8.000

6.700
24
28
Kaja T. Asplund, Drøbak Frogn

1.5

6.300


7.800

6.900
24
41
Sanna Grasbakken, Hoppensprett Turn

2.0

5.800


7.800

6.900
24
35
Josefine Hegna svennevig, Njård Turn

3.5

4.400

0.1

7.800

6.900
27
12
Ida Madsen , Asker Turnforening


8.700

1.0

7.700

7.000
27
25
Lucila Carrion , Sandvika


8.200

0.5

7.700

7.000
29
15
Marte Sletten Nerseth , Asker Turnforening

1.0

6.650


7.650

7.050
30
21
Stine Schøyen Enger, Asker Turnforening

0.5

7.100


7.600

7.100
31
22
Oda Emilsen Haukland, Asker Turnforening

1.2

6.250


7.450

7.250
32
27
Selima Bendaoud , Nesodden IF Turn

2.0

5.250


7.250

7.450
33
17
Lilli Raa, Asker Turnforening

1.0

6.200


7.200

7.500
34
6
Selma Arikan, Asker Turnforening

0.2

6.900


7.100

7.600
35
420
Vilde H. Sjøberg, Sandvika


7.500

0.5

7.000

7.700
36
24
Vilde Østhus Walle, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.5

5.150


6.650

8.050
37
421
Mathilde Seim, Sandvika


6.600

0.5

6.100

8.600
38
39
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn

1.5

3.850


5.350

9.350
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
38
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Njård Turn

6.0

7.200


13.200

2
26
Anna Fozia Vik, Nesodden IF Turn

3.0

8.500


11.500

1.700
3
14
Tuva Grøv Revheim , Asker Turnforening

3.0

7.450


10.450

2.750
4
42
Linèa Øversjøen Espeland, Hoppensprett Turn

3.0

7.300


10.300

2.900
5
46
Johanne Brevad, HSIL turn

3.0

7.000


10.000

3.200
5
37
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård Turn

3.0

7.000


10.000

3.200
7
2
Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn

3.0

6.900


9.900

3.300
8
1
Hannah Maanum Lund, Hammer Turn

3.5

6.200


9.700

3.500
9
40
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn

3.0

6.400


9.400

3.800
10
32
Babette Sofia J.Tveiten , Holmen T & T

2.5

6.800


9.300

3.900
10
4
Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Turn

2.5

6.800


9.300

3.900
12
28
Kaja T. Asplund, Drøbak Frogn

2.0

6.700


8.700

4.500
12
3
Betina Carrera Sæthre Ertunc, Hammer Turn

3.0

5.700


8.700

4.500
14
36
Thelma Sand, Njård Turn

0.5

8.000


8.500

4.700
14
43
Leda Andrea Åndal Bach , Hoppensprett Turn

1.5

7.000


8.500

4.700
14
29
Johanne Persen Fröhlich , Oslo Turnforening

2.5

6.000


8.500

4.700
17
30
Lise Zimmer , Oslo Turnforening

1.5

6.900


8.400

4.800
18
24
Vilde Østhus Walle, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.5

6.850


8.350

4.850
19
45
Maren brevad, HSIL turn

1.5

6.400


7.900

5.300
20
12
Ida Madsen , Asker Turnforening


7.300


7.300

5.900
20
39
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn

1.5

5.800


7.300

5.900
22
25
Lucila Carrion , Sandvika

1.5

5.550


7.050

6.150
23
35
Josefine Hegna svennevig, Njård Turn

0.5

6.500


7.000

6.200
24
18
Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker Turnforening

1.5

5.400


6.900

6.300
25
31
Nura Krpo, Oslo Turnforening

1.0

5.800


6.800

6.400
26
21
Stine Schøyen Enger, Asker Turnforening

0.5

6.100


6.600

6.600
27
15
Marte Sletten Nerseth , Asker Turnforening

0.5

6.050


6.550

6.650
28
27
Selima Bendaoud , Nesodden IF Turn


7.000

0.5

6.500

6.700
29
22
Oda Emilsen Haukland, Asker Turnforening

0.5

5.900


6.400

6.800
30
23
Celine Tenmann Kristensen, Asker Turnforening

0.5

5.750


6.250

6.950
31
33
Hermine Jørgine Ranheim Kveno , Holmen T & T


5.200


5.200

8.000
32
6
Selma Arikan, Asker Turnforening


5.000


5.000

8.200
33
17
Lilli Raa, Asker Turnforening

0.5

4.300


4.800

8.400
34
16
Astrid Juli Ytterbø , Asker Turnforening

0.5

3.800


4.300

8.900
35
421
Mathilde Seim, Sandvika


5.650

1.5

4.150

9.050
36
41
Sanna Grasbakken, Hoppensprett Turn

1.5

2.200


3.700

9.500
37
420
Vilde H. Sjøberg, Sandvika


5.500

2.0

3.500

9.700
38
13
Elisabeth Schønning Lystad, Asker Turnforening




13.200
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 5/23/2024 9:26:08 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL