Back 

Lindesbergspokalen 2017 Lindesbergs Arena, 25/11 - 26/11

Girls 2006

W.A. | Hoop | Ball/Clubs
Namn Total
1  Aleksandra Jegorova, Kalev/Estland 34,650
2  Domenika Nikija Vovka, Kekava/Lettland 28,450
3  Amina Gazmatova, Moskva/Ryssland 27,650
3  Hilda Demidova, FOUETTE/Estland 27,650
5  Polina Syleymanova, Moskva/Ryssland 27,150
6  Marija Krainjukova, Kalev/Estland 26,000
7  Viktorija Juhnevica, Kekava/Lettland 25,650
8  Nova Nyqvist, Energo GF Göteborg 25,100
9  Lada Voskresenskaja, FOUETTE/Estland 23,050
10  Darina Krylova, Kalev/Estland 23,000
11  Hanna du Rietz Alared, Stråssa GF 22,500
12  Saga Widing, Halmstad 21,950
13  Kamelia Nenova, Energo GF Göteborg 21,800
14  Matilda Westin, Höga kusten 21,050
15  Gabriella Jansson, Halmstad 18,600
16  Evangelina Sääf Mengreli, Halmstad 17,950

Pre-Junior 2005

Ball | Hoop/Rope | Clubs/Hoop
Namn Total
1  Lisette Vapper, Janika GC/Estland 26,700
2  Mirtel Korbelainen, Janika GC/Estland 24,800
3  Karlina Bunske, Kekava/Lettland 24,750
4  Lisa Andersson, Torsby 23,200
5  Alva Werme Rahm, Torsby 21,400
6  Sofia Bergquist, Stråssa GF/Asker 20,400
7  Tilda Jönsson, Halmstad 19,800
8  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa GF 19,300
9  Nora Vahlberg, Halmstad 18,200
10  Klara Leandersson, Energo GF 17,950
11  Sofie Bonde, Höga kusten 15,050
12  Thilde Berggren, Höga kusten 12,500

Junior 2004-2002

Ball | Hoop/Clubs | Ribbon/Clubs
Namn Total
1  Arina Okamanchuk, Kalev/Estland 36,150
2  Evelin Naptal, Janika GC/Estland 35,300
3  Selma Monclair, Asker/Norge 28,650
4  Marija Krasnova, Kekava/Lettland 27,500
5  Kristina Koroljova, Kalev/Estland 25,650
6  Maja Svensson, Stråssa GF 25,150
7  Lii Heleen Märks, Janika GC/Estland 25,000
8  Leeni Janete Kreen, Janika GC/Estland 24,850
9  Anna Sljapnikova, FOUETTE/Estland 24,250
10  Anastassia Vassiljeva, FOUETTE/Estland 24,200
11  Carolin Kaia Joeleht, Janika GC/Estland 24,100
12  Alma Wernborg, Stråssa GF 23,500
13  Ruta Rezija Auzniece, Kekava/Lettland 22,000
14  Vanessa Rosalise Vetevool, Janika GC/Estland 21,800
15  Luize Svikje, Kekava/Lettland 21,100
16  Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby 19,450
17  Kazandra Wallenberg Nordberg, Solflickorna GF 19,300
18  Ida Andersson, Torsby 18,550
19  Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje 17,300
20  Juliana Domorod, Solflickorna GF 15,950
21  Sofia Mossberg Einarsson, Torsby 15,700

Senior

Clubs | Ball/Hoop | Ribbon/Ball
Namn Total
1  Liisa Leontine Lill, Janika GC/Estland 41,600
2  Vasilina Kuksova, FOUETTE/Estland 36,300
3  Wilma Skanse, Stråssa GF 29,950
4  Karoline Wenneberg, Asker/Norge 29,700
5  Kristina Retsnaja, Janika GD/Estland 27,900
6  Vanesa Vindedze, Kekava/Letland 26,500
7  Marlen Vaidla, Solflickorna GF 25,800
8  Stella Marie Holmboe, Asker/Norge 24,100
9  Maja Lereim, Asker/Norge 22,450
10  Ellen Kastensson, Solflickorna GF 20,900
11  Anastaciia Voishcheva, Moskva/Ryssland 0,000

Ungdomstrupp

Groups choice | Groups choice
Namn Total
  Ungdomstrupp, Uppsala GF 0,000

Juniortrupp

Groups choice | Groups choice
Namn Total
1  Juniortrupp, Janika GC/Estland 19,900
2  Juniortrupp, Uppsala GF 12,600
3  Juniortrupp, Södertälje 4,900

Seniortrupp

Groups choice | Groups choice
Namn Total
1  Seniortrupp, Uppsala GF 15,100

Girls 2009-2010

W.A.
Namn Total
1  Sofia Constantinidou, Solflickorna GF 6,200
2  Tina Imbrasa, Kekava/Lettland 6,150
3  Anete Caune, Kekava/Lettland 5,900

Girls 2008

W.A. | Hoop/Ball
Namn Total
1  Simona Mänd, Janik GC/Estland 12,950
2  Linda Paula Kudrjavceva, Kekava/Lettland 11,350
3  Michel Borzenko, Kalev/Estland 11,300
4  Clara Westman, Höga kusten GK 8,500
5  Arina Samchenkova, Kekava/Lettland 8,050

Girls 2007

W.A. | Hoop/Ball/Clubs
Namn Total
1  Elizaveta Dandaron, Moskva/Ryssland 24,250
2  Ksenia Mintis, FOUETTE/Estland 20,000
3  Katarina Constantinidou, Solfklickorna GF 16,550
4  Kerija Leticija Lubova, Kekava/Lettland 15,450
5  Linnea Magdeburg, Uppsala GF 12,950
6  Nova Ahlqvist, Höga kusten 12,100
7  Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa GF 11,700
8  Josefin Engstrand, Uppsala GF 0,000

Ungdom Duo/Quattro

Ball/Hoop
Namn Total
1  Hanna & Thanaelle, Stråssa GF 7,000
2  Thilde&Matilda&Nova&Clara, Höga kusten GK 3,100

Junior Duo

Ball/Hoop
Namn Total
1  Alma & Maja, Stråssa GF 8,800
1  Juliana & Kazandra, Solflickorna GF 8,800

Senior Duo/Trio

Ball/Hoop
Namn Total
1  Vanesa & Luize, Kekava/Lettland 10,900
2  Ellen & Marlen, Solfklickorna GF 9,800
3  Natalia & Sofia & Jenny, Södertälje 4,800

Last Update: 2018-02-21 09:59:27