Back 

FM/JM 2018, GPR Odense, 17. marts 2018

Mikro FM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Aspiranta, NsæbyIF 7,55
2  Team Thea, DHG Gymnastik 3,05

Mikro JM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Eya, Spangsbjerg GF 3,45
2  Team Rosea, Randers GF 3,25
3  Team Rubina, Grindsted G & IF 3,10
4  Team Frigg, Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening 2,70
5  Team Star, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 2,15
6  Team Cassia, FG 90 - Frederikshavn 0,00

Mini Mono FM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Emea, Tarup-Paarup IF 10,55
2  Team Alva, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 7,65

Mini Mono JM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Aya, Randers gymnastiske Forening 7,55
2  Team Vira, Jelling FS 7,40
3  Team Zia, Randers gymnastiske Forening 5,75

Mini 8-10 år FM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Unika, Næsby IF 21,35
2  Team Adea, DHG Gymnastik 18,50
3  Team Klea, Tarup - Paarup IF 7,95

Mini 8-10 år JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Anemone, Grindsted G & IF 16,55
2  Team Swarovski, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik 11,90
3  Team Starlight, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 9,65
4  Team Perle, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik 9,25
5  Team Baila, Silkeborg GF 6,30
6  Team Sif, Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening 6,25

Mini 10-12 år FM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Fenja, Tarup - Paarup IF 22,25
2  Team Gaia, DHG GYmnastik 19,90
3  Team Elva, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 14,70

Mini 10-12 år JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Esaia, Spangsbjerg if 19,65
2  Team Lyra, Grindsted G & IF 14,00
3  Team Titanium, Silkeborg GF 13,25
3  Team Rubin, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik 13,25
5  Team Cassiopeia, Lystrup IF-Gymnastik 12,25
6  Team Fauna, FG90 - Frederikshavn 9,45

Pigerække FM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Future United, Næsby IF 27,25
2  Team Estella, DHG Gymnastik 24,50
3  Team Bellis, Tarup - Paarup IF 19,35

Pigerække JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Elara, Spangsbjerg IF 20,50
2  Team Diamant, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik 17,95
3  Team Opalia, Grindsted G & IF 16,00
4  Team Shine, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 15,40
5  Team Sirina, Silkeborg GF 15,05

Tweens FM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Calida, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 9,63

Tweens JM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Sky, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 7,87
2  Team Alvira, Randers gymnastiske Forening 6,58
3  Team Annali, Randers gymnastiske Forening 5,02

Junior JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Sira, Spangsbjerg IF 18,70

Senior Fri FM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Aicka, DHG Gymnastik 14,90

Senior Fri JM

Fri
Navn Resultat
1  Team Zevia, Flemming Efterskole 9,35
2  Team Avina, Silkeborg GF 8,55
3  Team Iowa, Aarhus Studenter Gymnastik 7,65

Senior JM

Fri | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1  Team Aviaja, Silkeborg GF 18,35
2  Team Feline, Grindsted G & IF 16,20

Last Update: 11-12-2018 18:11:26