Back 

Riksserien 2 2018, RG Fyrishov, Uppsala, 2018-02-03 - 2018-02-04

Fria Klassen

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
  Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna 28,230
  Clara Westman, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 22,450
  Hanna Stenhammar, GF Uppsalaflickorna 24,040
  Maja Schelin, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 20,600
  Paulina Amarava, Sol-Flickornas GF 27,500
  Nova Ahlquist, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 21,900
  Titti Hall, Sol-Flickornas GF 25,710
  Matilda Westin, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 21,250
  Daria Korepov, Sol-Flickornas GF 24,210
  Alice Lazarevic, GF Uppsalaflickorna 24,430
  Arina Parfjonova, Sol-Flickornas GF 23,370
  Agnes Persson, Sol-Flickornas GF 25,270
  Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna 29,020
  Hanna Du Rietz Alared, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 28,370
  Linnea Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna 26,870
  Katarina Constantinidou, Sol-Flickornas GF 29,750
  Elin Wiklund, GF Uppsalaflickorna 25,520

Trupp Fria Klassen

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
  GF Uppsalaflickorna (6 tävlande), GF Uppsalaflickorna 29,640
  Olsäters Sportklubb (6 tävlande), Olsäters Sportklubb 20,230

DTQ Fria Klassen

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
  A.Parfjonova/D.Korepov/V.Stogniinko, Sol-Flickornas GF 21,990
  M.Westin/M.Schelin/N.Ahlquist/C.Westman, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 22,920

DTQ Junior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  F.Uddén/M.Ljungman, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 9,130
2  S.Friman-Lysén/N.Friman-Lysén, Olsäters Sportklubb 8,650
3  J.Domorod/K.N Wallenberg, Sol-Flickornas GF 7,980
4  F.Viberg/N.Hermansson, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 6,970
5  E.Burström/A.Wiklund, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 3,480
6  H.Enwall/E.Gullfeldt Larsson, Olsäters Sportklubb 3,460

DTQ Senior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  P.Golikova/W.Skanse, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 21,300
2  E.Kastensson/M.Vaidla, Sol-Flickornas GF 18,730
3  C.Pettersson/S.Krantz, Örnsköldsviks GK 16,850

Juniortrupp

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  GF Uppsalaflickorna, GF Uppsalaflickorna 7,970
2  Landskrona Kvinnliga GF, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 4,000

Seniortrupp

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  GF Uppsalaflickorna (6 tävlande), GF Uppsalaflickorna 15,470

Junior Bas

Boll | Käglor
Namn Total
1  Tindra Laukkanen, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 15,850
2  Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 14,630
3  Marina adan Goldstein da Silva, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 14,410
4  Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 13,760
5  Lisa Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 12,370
6  Nova Hermansson, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 11,650
7  Lova Drexel, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 11,580
8  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 11,150
9  Alva Verme Rahm, Torsby Gymnastikförening 11,050
10  Astrid Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 11,000
11  Sanna Agic, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 10,980
12  Amelia Olsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 10,320
13  Kazandra N Wallenberg, Sol-Flickornas GF 10,250
14  Ella Widheimer, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 9,530
15  Matilda Westin, Torsby Gymnastikförening 9,440
16  Klara Leanderson, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 9,270
17  Aglaya Preobrazhenskaya, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 8,500
18  Celine Vergara, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 8,350
19  Juliana Domorod, Sol-Flickornas GF 8,220
20  Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 7,820
21  Ida Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 7,550
22  Nikolija Peric, Torsby Gymnastikförening 6,330
23  Felicia Viberg, Höga Kusten Gymnastik Klubb 4,600
24  Caroline Pell, Torsby Gymnastikförening 4,130
25  Irmelin Henriksson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 4,050
26  Sofia Mossberg, Torsby Gymnastikförening 1,920

Junior FIG

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 24,620
2  Angelina Ekström, GF Uppsalaflickorna 24,440
3  Ida Önnegren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 23,980
4  Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 23,900
5  Tuva Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 22,370
6  Fidelie Uddén, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 20,370
7  Maja Svensson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 19,840
8  Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 19,410
9  Alma Månsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 19,380
10  Sofia Bergquist, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 18,930
11  Alma Wernborg, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 17,940
12  Malin Harrysson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 16,050
13  Stella Lee Lindberg, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 13,050
14  Lucia Modeér Castro, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 12,420
15  Mira Ljungman, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 8,110

Senior Bas

Boll | Käglor
Namn Total
1  Polina Golikova, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 11,250
2  Ellen Kastensson, Sol-Flickornas GF 10,030
3  Marlen Vaidla, Sol-Flickornas GF 8,620
4  Julia Andersson-Garcia, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 7,130
5  Anna Knezevic, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 5,430
6  Linnea PalmlundGardell, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 4,420

Senior FIG

Tunnband | Boll | Käglor | Band
Namn Total
1  Cassandra Pettersson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 27,500
2  Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 27,090
3  Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 24,120
4  Olivia Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 24,030
5  Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 23,960
6  Clara Göthberg, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 22,380
7  Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 19,810
8  Moa Paulos, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 17,980
9  Wilma Skanse, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 16,450
10  Filippa Green, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 15,380
11  Stina Mårtensson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 15,170
12  Emelie Tingberg, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 15,160
13  Sandra Krantz, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 11,970
14  Julie Vuillermet, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 11,230

Last Update: 2018-12-11 18:13:06