Back 

Nasjonal rekruttkonkurranse Tromsø , Oktober 13 – 14, 2018

Back

MAG Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar | All-Round
Name Total
1 350  Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening 81.650
2 325  Kasper Berntsen, Nøtterøy Turn 81.200
3 319  William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 80.650
4 356  Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård 79.900
5 320  Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 79.250
6 311  Jeff Vercruysse, Tromsø Turnforening 78.700
7 317  Philip Rojas-Bigseth, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 78.150
8 310  Leo Kirchhefer Engen, Tromsø Turnforening 77.700
9 351  Tarjej Tveit, Sandnes Turnforening 77.550
10 339  Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Trondhjems Turnforening 77.400
11 335  Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Laksevåg TIL 76.850
12 318  Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 76.400
13 349  Arseni Kudrjavtsev, Sandnes Turnforening 74.350
14 326  Mathias Lenes Ekeberg, Nøtterøy Turn 74.150
15 334  Brian Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening 73.300
16 327  Linus Astrup Monen, Nøtterøy Turn 73.200
16 331  Sondre Nybak, Oslo Turnforening 73.200
18 309  Emil Modal Skrivervik, Tromsø Turnforening 72.450
19 357  Laurits Laake, Njård 72.200
20 307  Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening 72.100
21 337  Konrad Holberg, Trondhjems Turnforening 72.050
22 342  Erik Ramnefjell Natvik, Bergens TF 71.850
23 308  Lucas Karlsson, Tromsø Turnforening 71.650
24 306  Ludvig Broks, Tromsø Turnforening 71.600
25 332  Lucas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening 70.800
26 316  Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 70.550
27 341  Oliver Edvardsen Øvermo, Trondhjems Turnforening 70.250
28 328  Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening 69.300
29 360  Mees Van Der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 68.750
30 333  Ivan Maltsev, Kristiansands Turnforening 68.300
31 340  Simon Økland, Trondhjems Turnforening 68.100
32 322  Gard Galtung Døsvig Hofstad, Fana IL 67.950
33 358  Kristian Ramdahl, Njård 67.500
34 312  Nikolai Haugen, Elverum Turn 67.350
35 338  Andreas Steiro, Trondhjems Turnforening 66.950
36 330  Phong Tage Gulldbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening 66.700
36 344  Henning Bakken, Hammer Turn 66.700
36 313  Johannes Namtvedt, Elverum Turn 66.700
39 336  Jørgen Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening 66.550
40 343  Henrik Teige Thomassen, Bergens TF 66.400
41 323  Mads Teige Thomassen, Fana IL 66.300
42 355  Arkadij Halzovs, Njård 65.750
43 329  Mathias Barbo, Oslo Turnforening 65.500
44 302  Iver Olasønn Daae, Tromsø Turnforening 65.200
45 314  Linus Røhnebæk Stensrud, Elverum Turn 65.100
46 346  Philip Nykmark, Hammer Turn 64.300
47 304  Sondre Solheim Bøe, Tromsø Turnforening 63.750
48 359  Simon Lae Ring, Njård 63.300
49 347  Leon Alexander Flølo Stav, Hammer Turn 61.800
50 348  Oskar Turi, Hammer Turn 60.950
51 301  Theis Tiller Steensrud, Tromsø Turnforening 60.800
52 345  Petter Nordgård Jenssen, Hammer Turn 60.050
53 324  Jesper Bakken Nordengen, Gjelleråsen IF 60.000
54 305  Mathias Bogstrand, Tromsø Turnforening 59.800
55 303  Iver Bræck Innbjør, Tromsø Turnforening 59.450
56 353  Emil Sopata Thorstensen, Asker Turnforening 59.150
57 352  Leonel Storm Lager, Asker Turnforening 59.000
58 315  Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 21.600
59 354  Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen, Njård
59 361  Mikal Hammersland, Sotra Sportsklubb

Last Update: 6/26/2022 12:37:35 PM