Back 

Unni & Haralds pokaler Oslo, 29.-31. mars 2019

MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Junior MAG Senior MAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior WAG Youth Team Competition Team Competition
MAG Junior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
11
Luke Whitehouse
England Gymnastics
13.150
D: 4.8
E: 8.350
10.550
D: 3.30
E: 7.250
12.450
D: 3.80
E: 8.650
11.825
12.350/11.300
D: 4.8/3.2
E: 7.550/8.200
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
12.100
60.075
FX
13.150
D: 4.8
E: 8.350
PH
10.550
D: 3.3
E: 7.250
SR
12.450
D: 3.8
E: 8.650
VT
11.825
12.350/11.300
D: 4.8/3.2
E: 7.550/8.200
ND: 0.00/0.10
PB

HB
12.100
D: 3.7
E: 8.400
2
4
Theodor Roald Gadderud
Oslo TF
13.800
D: 4.5
E: 9.300
13.000
D: 4.30
E: 8.700
12.150
D: 4.20
E: 7.950
11.600
50.550
9.525
FX
13.800
D: 4.5
E: 9.300
PH

SR
13.000
D: 4.3
E: 8.700
VT
PB
12.150
D: 4.2
E: 7.950
HB
11.600
D: 3.9
E: 7.700
3
10
Harry Hepworth
England Gymnastics
12.700
D: 4.4
E: 8.400
ND: 0.10
12.800
D: 3.80
E: 9.000
12.875
13.150/12.600
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 9.150/9.400
11.150
49.525
10.550
FX
12.700
D: 4.4
E: 8.400
ND: 0.10
PH

SR
12.800
D: 3.8
E: 9.000
VT
12.875
13.150/12.600
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 9.150/9.400
PB

HB
11.150
D: 2.9
E: 8.250
4
5
Jacob Gudim Karlsen
Oslo TF
11.100
D: 3.90
E: 7.200
12.500
D: 4.20
E: 8.300
13.550
13.750/13.350
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 9.050/9.350
ND: 0.10 / -
37.150
22.925
FX

PH
11.100
D: 3.9
E: 7.200
SR
12.500
D: 4.2
E: 8.300
VT
13.550
13.750/13.350
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 9.050/9.350
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB

HB

5
32
Sebastian Sponevik
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
12.350
12.700/12.000
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.800/9.200
ND: 0.10 / -
12.200
D: 3.50
E: 8.700
11.100
35.650
24.425
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.350
12.700/12.000
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.800/9.200
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
12.200
D: 3.5
E: 8.700
HB
11.100
D: 3.6
E: 7.500
6
14
Niklas Marton Syverhuset
Elverum Turn
13.200
D: 4.4
E: 8.800
12.300
13.000/11.600
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 9.000/9.200
25.500
34.575
FX
13.200
D: 4.4
E: 8.800
PH

SR

VT
12.300
13.000/11.600
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 9.000/9.200
PB

HB

7
16
Dmytro Prudko
Nipropetrovsk Gymnastics Club
13.250
D: 4.40
E: 8.850
12.100
25.350
34.725
FX

PH

SR
13.250
D: 4.4
E: 8.850
VT
PB

HB
12.100
D: 3.8
E: 8.300
8
23
Iver Opran Heggelund
Tromsø TF
12.250
D: 4.0
E: 8.250
12.100
D: 3.10
E: 9.000
24.350
35.725
FX
12.250
D: 4.0
E: 8.250
PH

SR

VT
PB
12.100
D: 3.1
E: 9.000
HB

9
8
Finlay Dunne
England Gymnastics
11.950
D: 4.20
E: 7.750
12.300
D: 3.50
E: 8.800
24.250
35.825
FX

PH
11.950
D: 4.2
E: 7.750
SR

VT
PB
12.300
D: 3.5
E: 8.800
HB

10
20
Sebastian Bjerkan
Trondhjems TF
12.100
D: 3.10
E: 9.000
11.350
23.450
36.625
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB
12.100
D: 3.1
E: 9.000
HB
11.350
D: 3.6
E: 7.750
11
3
Joar Birkeland Amblie
Oslo TF
4.600
D: 2.50
E: 6.100
ND: 4.00
12.100
D: 3.80
E: 8.300
16.700
43.375
FX

PH
4.600
D: 2.5
E: 6.100
ND: 4.00
SR
12.100
D: 3.8
E: 8.300
VT
PB

HB

12
18
Didrik Gundersen
Trondhjems TF
13.100
D: 4.4
E: 8.700
13.100
46.975
FX
13.100
D: 4.4
E: 8.700
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

13
7
Harley Spann
England Gymnastics
12.325
12.600/12.050
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 8.600/8.850
12.325
47.750
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.325
12.600/12.050
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 8.600/8.850
PB

HB

14
1
Magnus Nygaard- Damm
Oslo TF
11.250
D: 3.20
E: 8.050
11.250
48.825
FX

PH
11.250
D: 3.2
E: 8.050
SR

VT
PB

HB

15
15
Henrik Nørgaard
Nedre Glomma TF
11.200
D: 2.80
E: 8.400
11.200
48.875
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
HB

16
2
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen
Oslo TF
9.950
D: 2.80
E: 7.150
9.950
50.125
FX

PH
9.950
D: 2.8
E: 7.150
SR

VT
PB

HB

17
21
Kasper Sjøtun
Tromsø TF
60.075
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

17
22
Peder Funderud Skogvang
Tromsø TF
60.075
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

17
9
Jamie Brennan
England Gymnastics
60.075
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

17
13
Jake Duggan
Phoenix Gymnastics Club
60.075
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
4
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF

4.5

9.300

Q
13.800

2
14
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn

4.4

8.800

Q
13.200

0.600
3
11
Luke Whitehouse, England Gymnastics

4.8

8.350

Q
13.150

0.650
4
18
Didrik Gundersen, Trondhjems TF

4.4

8.700

Q
13.100

0.700
5
10
Harry Hepworth, England Gymnastics

4.4

8.400

0.1
Q
12.700

1.100
6
23
Iver Opran Heggelund, Tromsø TF

4.0

8.250

Q
12.250

1.550
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
8
Finlay Dunne, England Gymnastics

4.2

7.750

Q
11.950

2
1
Magnus Nygaard- Damm, Oslo TF

3.2

8.050

Q
11.250

0.700
3
5
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF

3.9

7.200

Q
11.100

0.850
4
11
Luke Whitehouse, England Gymnastics

3.3

7.250

Q
10.550

1.400
5
2
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF

2.8

7.150

Q
9.950

2.000
6
3
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF

2.5

6.100

4.0
Q
4.600

7.350
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
16
Dmytro Prudko, Nipropetrovsk Gymnastics Club

4.4

8.850

Q
13.250

2
4
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF

4.3

8.700

Q
13.000

0.250
3
10
Harry Hepworth, England Gymnastics

3.8

9.000

Q
12.800

0.450
4
5
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF

4.2

8.300

Q
12.500

0.750
5
11
Luke Whitehouse, England Gymnastics

3.8

8.650

Q
12.450

0.800
6
3
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo TF

3.8

8.300

Q
12.100

1.150
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
5
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF


4.8
4.0


9.050
9.350


0.1
Q
13.550
13.750
13.350

2
10
Harry Hepworth, England Gymnastics


4.0
3.2


9.150
9.400



Q
12.875
13.150
12.600

0.675
3
32
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


4.0
2.8


8.800
9.200


0.1
Q
12.350
12.700
12.000

1.200
4
7
Harley Spann, England Gymnastics


4.0
3.2


8.600
8.850



Q
12.325
12.600
12.050

1.225
5
14
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Elverum Turn


4.0
2.4


9.000
9.200



Q
12.300
13.000
11.600

1.250
6
11
Luke Whitehouse, England Gymnastics


4.8
3.2


7.550
8.200



0.1
Q
11.825
12.350
11.300

1.725
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
8
Finlay Dunne, England Gymnastics

3.5

8.800

Q
12.300

2
32
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.5

8.700

Q
12.200

0.100
3
4
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF

4.2

7.950

Q
12.150

0.150
4
20
Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems TF

3.1

9.000

Q
12.100

0.200
4
23
Iver Opran Heggelund, Tromsø TF

3.1

9.000

Q
12.100

0.200
6
15
Henrik Nørgaard, Nedre Glomma TF

2.8

8.400

Q
11.200

1.100
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
11
Luke Whitehouse, England Gymnastics

3.7

8.400

Q
12.100

1
16
Dmytro Prudko, Nipropetrovsk Gymnastics Club

3.8

8.300

Q
12.100

3
4
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF

3.9

7.700

Q
11.600

0.500
4
20
Sebastian Bjerkan, Trondhjems TF

3.6

7.750

Q
11.350

0.750
5
10
Harry Hepworth, England Gymnastics

2.9

8.250

Q
11.150

0.950
6
32
Sebastian Sponevik, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

3.6

7.500

Q
11.100

1.000
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 5/26/2024 8:13:12 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL