Back 

Easter Cup Greve, 2019-04-19

Children 8-10 Children 10-12 Children 12-14 Junior Senior
Children 8-10
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Preliminary
Final
Total
Gap
1
3
Elite Mini
Sport Club Vantaa
15.340
TV: 5.400
AV: 2.770
EXE: 7.170
15.930
TV: 5.330
AV: 2.930
EXE: 7.670
31.270
Preliminary
15.340
TV: 5.400
AV: 2.770
EXE: 7.170
Final
15.930
TV: 5.330
AV: 2.930
EXE: 7.670
2
5
Team Vivanit
Greve Gymnastics Club
15.360
TV: 5.400
AV: 2.830
EXE: 7.130
15.470
TV: 5.230
AV: 2.970
EXE: 7.270
30.830
0.440
Preliminary
15.360
TV: 5.400
AV: 2.830
EXE: 7.130
Final
15.470
TV: 5.230
AV: 2.970
EXE: 7.270
3
1
Team Merida
Espergærde IF
13.810
TV: 4.570
AV: 2.670
EXE: 6.570
14.500
TV: 5.000
AV: 2.500
EXE: 7.000
28.310
2.960
Preliminary
13.810
TV: 4.570
AV: 2.670
EXE: 6.570
Final
14.500
TV: 5.000
AV: 2.500
EXE: 7.000
4
2
Isku AGG Iria
Rabtaperkiön Isku
13.410
TV: 4.670
AV: 2.670
EXE: 6.070
14.470
TV: 4.600
AV: 2.700
EXE: 7.170
27.880
3.390
Preliminary
13.410
TV: 4.670
AV: 2.670
EXE: 6.070
Final
14.470
TV: 4.600
AV: 2.700
EXE: 7.170
5
7
Team Adea
DHG Gymnastik
11.410
TV: 2.970
AV: 2.270
EXE: 6.170
11.740
TV: 3.170
AV: 1.970
EXE: 6.600
23.150
8.120
Preliminary
11.410
TV: 2.970
AV: 2.270
EXE: 6.170
Final
11.740
TV: 3.170
AV: 1.970
EXE: 6.600
6
6
Team Violet
Greve Gymnastics Club
10.090
TV: 3.030
AV: 2.330
EXE: 4.830
11.800
TV: 3.670
AV: 2.330
EXE: 5.800
21.890
9.380
Preliminary
10.090
TV: 3.030
AV: 2.330
EXE: 4.830
Final
11.800
TV: 3.670
AV: 2.330
EXE: 5.800
7
4
Team Flower
Greve Gymnastics Club
7.700
TV: 1.870
AV: 1.530
EXE: 4.300
7.700
23.570
Preliminary
7.700
TV: 1.870
AV: 1.530
EXE: 4.300
Final



Pl
#
Name
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
1
5
Team Vivanit, Greve Gymnastics Club

5.400

2.830

7.130

15.360

2
3
Elite Mini, Sport Club Vantaa

5.400

2.770

7.170

15.340

0.020
3
1
Team Merida, Espergærde IF

4.570

2.670

6.570

13.810

1.550
4
2
Isku AGG Iria, Rabtaperkiön Isku

4.670

2.670

6.070

13.410

1.950
5
7
Team Adea, DHG Gymnastik

2.970

2.270

6.170

11.410

3.950
6
6
Team Violet, Greve Gymnastics Club

3.030

2.330

4.830

10.090

5.270
7
4
Team Flower, Greve Gymnastics Club

1.870

1.530

4.300

7.700

7.660
Pl
#
Name
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
1
3
Elite Mini, Sport Club Vantaa

5.330

2.930

7.670

15.930

2
5
Team Vivanit, Greve Gymnastics Club

5.230

2.970

7.270

15.470

0.460
3
1
Team Merida, Espergærde IF

5.000

2.500

7.000

14.500

1.430
4
2
Isku AGG Iria, Rabtaperkiön Isku

4.600

2.700

7.170

14.470

1.460
5
6
Team Violet, Greve Gymnastics Club

3.670

2.330

5.800

11.800

4.130
6
7
Team Adea, DHG Gymnastik

3.170

1.970

6.600

11.740

4.190
Pl
#
Name
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 11:39:43 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL