Back 

Unisport Norges cup 1 Turn kvinner Stavanger Turnhall, april 6 – 7, 2019

Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Lag Back

Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 143    June Marie Rønning, Oslo Turnforening 52.250
2 109    Stina Elvestad, Trøgstad Turnforening 51.300
3 144    Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening 50.300
4 192    Camilla Skuland, Kristiansands Turnforening 50.050
5 173    Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 49.900
6 178    Oda Rysjedal, Fana IL 49.550
7 139    Grace Amalie Mackland, Stavanger Turnforening 49.450
8 170    Kristine Gabestad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 49.250
9 146    Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening 48.450
9 197    Leah Marianne Bjørkmo, Nidaros Turn 48.450
11 177    Lene Teigland, Fana IL 47.650
12 112    Tilde Echroll, Tromsø Turnforening 47.550
13 119  Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 47.100
14 108    Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 47.050
14 172    Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 47.050
16 174    Andrea Woldstad Lied, Holmen Tropp og Turnforening 47.000
17 205    Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turnforening 46.850
18 148    Tiril Andrea Storsveen, Elverum Turn 46.700
19 113    Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening 46.600
19 121  Mina Kaur Dhindsa, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 46.600
21 102    Fillipa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 46.450
22 150    Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn 46.300
23 194    Dina Melhus Hildrum, Nidaros Turn 46.150
24 111  Annika Eskelund, Nøtterøy Turn 46.050
25 116  Anna Fozia Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL 45.950
25 145    Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening 45.950
25 176  Tina Vingsnes, Aalesunds Turnforening 45.950
25 193    Julie Ansok Høgås, Nidaros Turn 45.950
29 202    Pia Almankaas, Herkules Turn 45.600
30 179    Mari Irgens, Fana IL 45.500
31 107    Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 45.250
32 210  Benedicte Olsen, Moss 45.150
33 117  Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL 45.050
34 169    Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård 44.800
35 101    Cecilie W Andreassen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 44.700
35 208    Hannah Maanum Lund, HSIL 44.700
37 199    Live Petrin Eldøy, Sandnes Turn 44.650
38 200    Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turn 44.600
39 164  Tuva Grøv Revheim, Asker Turnforening 44.550
40 142    Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening 44.400
41 130    Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 44.200
42 110  Sara Henriksen, Nøtterøy Turn 44.000
43 138    Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger Turnforening 43.950
44 198    Wiig Borghild, Sandnes Turn 43.850
44 209    Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL 43.850
46 136    Tuva Lunde Berglyd, Stavanger Turnforening 43.750
46 140    Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening 43.750
46 141    Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening 43.750
46 180    Linnea Weiseth Kollstrøm, Kristiansunds Turnforening 43.750
50 195    Tora Løvik Sperle, Nidaros Turn 43.650
51 127  Åsa Marie Torgersen Mehus, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 43.550
52 114    Jenny Åberg, Tromsø Turnforening 43.450
53 135    Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL 43.350
54 115  Kaja Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL 43.300
55 182    Emilie Solheim, Kristiansunds Turnforening 43.200
56 132  Maren Victoria Heggen, Hammer Turn 43.150
57 171    Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 43.000
58 175  Ine Signora Holt, Askim Turnforening 42.750
59 105    Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 42.250
60 160  Julie Eide, Grimstad Turn og IF 42.100
61 137    Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger Turnforening 41.850
62 152  Yansha Helou, Hokksund Turnforening 41.800
63 154    Mathea Isabelle Bodahl, Drammens Turnforening 41.450
64 104    Lotte Willumsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 41.400
64 161  Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad Turn og IF 41.400
66 159    Erle Sjue Steiner, Drammens Turnforening 41.200
67 123  Ronja Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 41.150
68 125  Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 41.100
69 203    Jennie Winter, Herkules Turn 40.850
70 106    Martine Haaland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 40.700
70 118  Marte Fuskeland Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL 40.700
70 155    Malin Heggstad Rygh, Drammens Turnforening 40.700
73 120  Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 40.650
73 206    Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL 40.650
75 204    Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turnforening 40.500
76 158    Eira Nilsen Hafskjold, Drammens Turnforening 40.400
76 163  Julia Log, Grimstad Turn og IF 40.400
76 207    Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL 40.400
79 162  Ane Isene Domaas, Grimstad Turn og IF 40.350
80 133  Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn 40.300
81 156    Veronica Ringvold, Drammens Turnforening 40.100
82 151    Ariane Inez Dufseth, Hamar IL 39.450
83 134  Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn 39.400
84 201    Ella Fredriksen, Herkules Turn 39.300
85 165  Una Nastad, Asker Turnforening 39.050
86 187  Aurora Vartdal Solvang, Sandvika Turnforening 38.750
87 166  Oda Emilsen Haukeland, Asker Turnforening 38.300
88 128  Mathea Rye Grinrød, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 38.200
89 131    Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 38.000
90 188  Mathilde Hansen Dagsberg, Nøtterøy Turn 37.300
91 147    Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum Turn 36.950
92 181    Tuva Isaksen, Kristiansunds Turnforening 36.700
93 103    Lykke Kristine Torkildsen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 35.900
94 129  Matilde Linnebjerg, Nøtterøy Turn 34.200
95 157    Elisa Wellnitz, Drammens Turnforening 34.050
96 186  Olivia Justina Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening 33.400
97 153  Nathalie Berget, Hokksund Turnforening 32.200
98 126  Ingeborg-Alvida Pernille Narverud, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 31.800
99 122  Sandra Ofstad Storsul, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 31.100
100 183  Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening 23.050
101 184  Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening 6.800
102 124  Christina E.B. Holter, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
102 149    Leah Karoline Flagstad, Elverum Turn
102 167  Marte Sletten Nerseth, Asker Turnforening
102 168  Anna Fadnes Fevang, Asker Turnforening
102 185  Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu, Sandvika Turnforening

Last Update: 12/11/2019 7:48:10 PM