Back 

Kretskonkurransen nr.1 Jessheim, april 27 – 28, 2019

Klasse I Klasse II Klasse III Rekrutt 11 år Rekrutt 12 år Back

Klasse I

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 205  Jensen Erica, HSIL Turn 51.700
2 228  Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening 50.300
2 237  Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård 50.300
4 110  Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening 49.600
5 220  Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turn 49.500
6 229  Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening 48.850
7 203  Haaland-Aas Ingrid, HSIL Turn 48.700
7 211  Kaja T. Asplund, DFI Tropp og Turn 48.700
9 241  Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn 48.650
10 202  Lund Hannah Maanum, HSIL Turn 48.600
11 212  Anna F. Vik, DFI Tropp og Turn 47.850
11 213  Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, DFI Tropp og Turn 47.850
13 221  Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 47.600
14 243  Ane Huseth, Holmen Tropp og Turn 47.450
15 244  Helle Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn 47.250
16 242  Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn 47.000
17 200  Brevad Johanne Barlund, HSIL Turn 46.750
18 201  Brevad Maren Barlund, HSIL Turn 46.550
19 218  Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turn 46.300
20 214  Marte F. Hafsteen, DFI Tropp og Turn 45.550
21 230  Olivia Vigtel, Oslo Turnforening 45.300
21 238  Thelma Sand, Njård 45.300
23 254  Aurora Vartdal Solvang, Sandvika Turnforening 45.100
24 204  Sasson Maya, HSIL Turn 44.700
25 222  Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 44.500
26 209  Maren Victoria Heggen, HSIL Turn 44.000
27 219  Karoline Brauner, Nordstrand Turn 43.500
28 235  Tomine Schadenberg, Njård 43.250
29 231  Vilde Hestenes Undrum, Njård 43.050
30 251  Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker Turnforening 41.250
31 232  Vårin Tønnessen-krokan, Njård 39.400
31 249  Amalie Aaserund, Holmen Tropp og Turn 39.400
33 236  Cathrine voje Heieren, Njård 39.300
34 246  Mille Burum, Holmen Tropp og Turn 38.950
34 248  Babbet, Holmen Tropp og Turn 38.950
36 257  Olivia Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening 38.800
37 226  Sigrid Tungen, Langhus 38.700
38 255  Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening 37.900
39 210  Sara Tingberg, DFI Tropp og Turn 37.800
40 250  Lilli Raa, Asker Turnforening 36.800
41 234  Isabella Mae Hughes Espedal, Njård 36.200
42 223  Kletvang Stina Amalia Melander, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 35.800
43 215  Cornelie Bjerkestrand Sandem, Nes Turnforening 34.400
44 240  Nora Fusskeland Hafsten, Nesodden IF Turn 34.250
45 247  Anna Nordaak, Holmen Tropp og Turn 31.800
46 227  Erica Reyes Grimsrud, Langhus 31.400
47 224  Sandvik Sara, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 30.700
48 252  Ingeborg Cecilie Solemslie, Asker Turnforening 30.650
49 216  Mina Marielle moen Skedsmo, Nes Turnforening 29.700
50 208  Galusik Zuzanna Maria, HSIL Turn 29.050
51 206  Victoria Licina Steng, HSIL Turn 28.950
52 207  Aleksandra Parmisciano, HSIL Turn 28.850
53 253  Ida Madsen, Asker Turnforening 28.600
54 245  Nora Falleth, Holmen Tropp og Turn 27.800
55 239  Nora Sværd Larsen, Nesodden IF Turn 27.500
56 225  Torper Emmi, Ullensaker Gym og Turn 20.700
57 217  Viktoria Nordli Johannessen, Nes Turnforening 17.800
58 233  alva mette sofie Ulveie, Njård 7.750
59 256  Lise Stabell, Sandvika Turnforening
59 258  Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening

Last Update: 12/11/2019 9:39:26 PM