Back 

Kretskonkurransen nr.1 Jessheim, april 27 – 28, 2019

Klasse I Klasse II Klasse III Rekrutt 11 år Rekrutt 12 år
Klasse I
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
205
Jensen Erica
HSIL Turn
12.900
D: 4.7
E: 8.200
12.300
D: 5.80
E: 6.500
12.700
D: 6.80
E: 5.900
13.800
D: 6.70
E: 7.100
51.700
VT
12.900
D: 4.7
E: 8.200
UB
12.300
D: 5.8
E: 6.500
BB
12.700
D: 6.8
E: 5.900
FX
13.800
D: 6.7
E: 7.100
2
228
Johanne Persen Fröhlich
Oslo Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
11.800
D: 4.70
E: 7.100
14.700
D: 6.10
E: 8.600
13.000
D: 5.90
E: 7.100
50.300
1.400
VT
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
UB
11.800
D: 4.7
E: 7.100
BB
14.700
D: 6.1
E: 8.600
FX
13.000
D: 5.9
E: 7.100
2
237
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng
Njård
11.800
D: 2.8
E: 9.000
11.400
D: 4.70
E: 6.700
13.500
D: 6.00
E: 7.500
13.600
D: 5.90
E: 7.700
50.300
1.400
VT
11.800
D: 2.8
E: 9.000
UB
11.400
D: 4.7
E: 6.700
BB
13.500
D: 6.0
E: 7.500
FX
13.600
D: 5.9
E: 7.700
4
110
Lise Zimmer
Oslo Turnforening
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
11.400
D: 4.70
E: 6.700
14.000
D: 6.20
E: 7.800
13.500
D: 5.90
E: 7.600
49.600
2.100
VT
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
UB
11.400
D: 4.7
E: 6.700
BB
14.000
D: 6.2
E: 7.800
FX
13.500
D: 5.9
E: 7.600
5
220
Maria Lunde
Nordstrand Turn
12.100
D: 3.2
E: 8.900
12.200
D: 4.80
E: 7.400
11.200
D: 6.40
E: 4.800
14.000
D: 6.30
E: 7.700
49.500
2.200
VT
12.100
D: 3.2
E: 8.900
UB
12.200
D: 4.8
E: 7.400
BB
11.200
D: 6.4
E: 4.800
FX
14.000
D: 6.3
E: 7.700
6
229
Helene Sofia Martinsen
Oslo Turnforening
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
11.350
D: 4.70
E: 6.650
13.900
D: 6.20
E: 7.700
13.300
D: 5.70
E: 7.600
48.850
2.850
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
UB
11.350
D: 4.7
E: 6.650
BB
13.900
D: 6.2
E: 7.700
FX
13.300
D: 5.7
E: 7.600
7
203
Haaland-Aas Ingrid
HSIL Turn
12.400
D: 3.2
E: 9.200
8.800

E: 9.800
ND: 1.00
13.100
D: 6.50
E: 6.600
14.400
D: 6.70
E: 7.700
48.700
3.000
VT
12.400
D: 3.2
E: 9.200
UB
8.800

E: 9.800
ND: 1.00
BB
13.100
D: 6.5
E: 6.600
FX
14.400
D: 6.7
E: 7.700
7
211
Kaja T. Asplund
DFI Tropp og Turn
11.600
D: 2.8
E: 8.800
10.400
D: 4.60
E: 5.800
14.300
D: 6.00
E: 8.300
12.400
D: 5.40
E: 7.000
48.700
3.000
VT
11.600
D: 2.8
E: 8.800
UB
10.400
D: 4.6
E: 5.800
BB
14.300
D: 6.0
E: 8.300
FX
12.400
D: 5.4
E: 7.000
9
241
Mia Egedius
Hammer Turn
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
11.350
D: 4.80
E: 6.550
12.800
D: 5.70
E: 7.100
13.100
D: 5.50
E: 7.600
48.650
3.050
VT
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
UB
11.350
D: 4.8
E: 6.550
BB
12.800
D: 5.7
E: 7.100
FX
13.100
D: 5.5
E: 7.600
10
202
Lund Hannah Maanum
HSIL Turn
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
10.700
D: 2.00
E: 8.700
13.000
D: 5.60
E: 7.400
13.900
D: 6.00
E: 7.900
48.600
3.100
VT
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
UB
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
BB
13.000
D: 5.6
E: 7.400
FX
13.900
D: 6.0
E: 7.900
11
212
Anna F. Vik
DFI Tropp og Turn
11.700
D: 2.8
E: 8.900
10.950
D: 4.60
E: 6.350
12.500
D: 6.50
E: 6.000
12.700
D: 5.50
E: 7.200
47.850
3.850
VT
11.700
D: 2.8
E: 8.900
UB
10.950
D: 4.6
E: 6.350
BB
12.500
D: 6.5
E: 6.000
FX
12.700
D: 5.5
E: 7.200
11
213
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet
DFI Tropp og Turn
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
11.050
D: 2.00
E: 9.050
13.800
D: 6.00
E: 7.800
11.600
D: 5.30
E: 6.300
47.850
3.850
VT
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
UB
11.050
D: 2.0
E: 9.050
BB
13.800
D: 6.0
E: 7.800
FX
11.600
D: 5.3
E: 6.300
13
221
Minda Alvilde Ruud
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
11.000
D: 2.00
E: 9.000
11.900
D: 6.10
E: 5.800
13.200
D: 5.40
E: 7.800
47.600
4.100
VT
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
UB
11.000
D: 2.0
E: 9.000
BB
11.900
D: 6.1
E: 5.800
FX
13.200
D: 5.4
E: 7.800
14
243
Ane Huseth
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
11.550
D: 5.20
E: 6.350
11.700
D: 5.60
E: 6.100
12.700
D: 5.80
E: 6.900
47.450
4.250
VT
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
UB
11.550
D: 5.2
E: 6.350
BB
11.700
D: 5.6
E: 6.100
FX
12.700
D: 5.8
E: 6.900
15
244
Helle Kvæstad
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
11.650
D: 5.30
E: 6.350
12.300
D: 5.60
E: 6.700
12.100
D: 5.10
E: 7.000
47.250
4.450
VT
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
UB
11.650
D: 5.3
E: 6.350
BB
12.300
D: 5.6
E: 6.700
FX
12.100
D: 5.1
E: 7.000
16
242
Lova Elisabeth Waldner
Hammer Turn
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
12.400
D: 5.70
E: 6.700
13.000
D: 5.70
E: 7.300
47.000
4.700
VT
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
UB
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
BB
12.400
D: 5.7
E: 6.700
FX
13.000
D: 5.7
E: 7.300
17
200
Brevad Johanne Barlund
HSIL Turn
11.600
D: 3.2
E: 8.400
11.050
D: 2.00
E: 9.050
11.800
D: 5.40
E: 6.400
12.300
D: 5.50
E: 6.800
46.750
4.950
VT
11.600
D: 3.2
E: 8.400
UB
11.050
D: 2.0
E: 9.050
BB
11.800
D: 5.4
E: 6.400
FX
12.300
D: 5.5
E: 6.800
18
201
Brevad Maren Barlund
HSIL Turn
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
10.850
D: 2.00
E: 8.850
11.800
D: 5.30
E: 6.500
12.400
D: 5.30
E: 7.100
46.550
5.150
VT
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
UB
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
BB
11.800
D: 5.3
E: 6.500
FX
12.400
D: 5.3
E: 7.100
19
218
Vilde Walle Østhus
Nordstrand Turn
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
10.900
D: 4.70
E: 6.200
11.000
D: 6.20
E: 4.800
13.100
D: 6.00
E: 7.100
46.300
5.400
VT
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
UB
10.900
D: 4.7
E: 6.200
BB
11.000
D: 6.2
E: 4.800
FX
13.100
D: 6.0
E: 7.100
20
214
Marte F. Hafsteen
DFI Tropp og Turn
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
10.950
D: 2.00
E: 8.950
10.900
D: 4.50
E: 6.400
12.200
D: 5.10
E: 7.100
45.550
6.150
VT
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
UB
10.950
D: 2.0
E: 8.950
BB
10.900
D: 4.5
E: 6.400
FX
12.200
D: 5.1
E: 7.100
21
230
Olivia Vigtel
Oslo Turnforening
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
8.000
D: 1.50
E: 6.500
13.000
D: 5.50
E: 7.500
12.800
D: 5.70
E: 7.100
45.300
6.400
VT
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
UB
8.000
D: 1.5
E: 6.500
BB
13.000
D: 5.5
E: 7.500
FX
12.800
D: 5.7
E: 7.100
21
238
Thelma Sand
Njård
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
9.300
D: 2.00
E: 7.300
12.700
D: 5.40
E: 7.300
12.100
D: 4.40
E: 7.700
45.300
6.400
VT
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
UB
9.300
D: 2.0
E: 7.300
BB
12.700
D: 5.4
E: 7.300
FX
12.100
D: 4.4
E: 7.700
23
254
Aurora Vartdal Solvang
Sandvika Turnforening
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
10.300
D: 1.50
E: 8.800
13.100
D: 5.20
E: 7.900
11.200
D: 5.20
E: 6.000
45.100
6.600
VT
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
UB
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
BB
13.100
D: 5.2
E: 7.900
FX
11.200
D: 5.2
E: 6.000
24
204
Sasson Maya
HSIL Turn
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
10.700
D: 2.00
E: 8.700
11.700
D: 5.70
E: 6.000
11.800
D: 5.40
E: 6.400
44.700
7.000
VT
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
UB
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
BB
11.700
D: 5.7
E: 6.000
FX
11.800
D: 5.4
E: 6.400
25
222
Ingrid Stenbakken
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
11.300
D: 3.2
E: 8.100
8.400
D: 2.00
E: 6.400
13.200
D: 5.70
E: 7.500
11.600
D: 5.10
E: 6.500
44.500
7.200
VT
11.300
D: 3.2
E: 8.100
UB
8.400
D: 2.0
E: 6.400
BB
13.200
D: 5.7
E: 7.500
FX
11.600
D: 5.1
E: 6.500
26
209
Maren Victoria Heggen
HSIL Turn
11.200
D: 2.0
E: 9.200
7.300
D: 4.60
E: 6.700
ND: 4.00
13.200
D: 5.90
E: 7.300
12.300
D: 5.20
E: 7.100
44.000
7.700
VT
11.200
D: 2.0
E: 9.200
UB
7.300
D: 4.6
E: 6.700
ND: 4.00
BB
13.200
D: 5.9
E: 7.300
FX
12.300
D: 5.2
E: 7.100
27
219
Karoline Brauner
Nordstrand Turn
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
10.100
D: 4.80
E: 5.300
10.300
D: 6.00
E: 4.300
12.000
D: 5.60
E: 6.400
43.500
8.200
VT
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
UB
10.100
D: 4.8
E: 5.300
BB
10.300
D: 6.0
E: 4.300
FX
12.000
D: 5.6
E: 6.400
28
235
Tomine Schadenberg
Njård
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
8.250
D: 1.00
E: 7.250
11.400
D: 5.70
E: 5.700
12.800
D: 5.50
E: 7.300
43.250
8.450
VT
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
UB
8.250
D: 1.0
E: 7.250
BB
11.400
D: 5.7
E: 5.700
FX
12.800
D: 5.5
E: 7.300
29
231
Vilde Hestenes Undrum
Njård
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
10.150
D: 2.40
E: 7.750
10.200
D: 5.90
E: 4.300
12.200
D: 4.90
E: 7.300
43.050
8.650
VT
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
UB
10.150
D: 2.4
E: 7.750
BB
10.200
D: 5.9
E: 4.300
FX
12.200
D: 4.9
E: 7.300
30
251
Una Eriksen Nastad
Asker Turnforening
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
9.150
D: 2.00
E: 7.150
11.300
D: 5.10
E: 6.200
10.600
D: 4.70
E: 5.900
41.250
10.450
VT
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
UB
9.150
D: 2.0
E: 7.150
BB
11.300
D: 5.1
E: 6.200
FX
10.600
D: 4.7
E: 5.900
31
249
Amalie Aaserund
Holmen Tropp og Turn
10.400
D: 1.5
E: 8.900
7.800
D: 0.50
E: 7.300
10.100
D: 5.00
E: 5.100
11.100
D: 4.40
E: 6.700
39.400
12.300
VT
10.400
D: 1.5
E: 8.900
UB
7.800
D: 0.5
E: 7.300
BB
10.100
D: 5.0
E: 5.100
FX
11.100
D: 4.4
E: 6.700
31
232
Vårin Tønnessen-krokan
Njård
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
8.500
D: 1.00
E: 7.500
9.000
D: 5.20
E: 3.800
11.800
D: 4.90
E: 6.900
39.400
12.300
VT
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
UB
8.500
D: 1.0
E: 7.500
BB
9.000
D: 5.2
E: 3.800
FX
11.800
D: 4.9
E: 6.900
33
236
Cathrine voje Heieren
Njård
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
8.800
D: 1.00
E: 7.800
9.300
D: 4.90
E: 4.400
10.600
D: 4.20
E: 6.400
39.300
12.400
VT
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
UB
8.800
D: 1.0
E: 7.800
BB
9.300
D: 4.9
E: 4.400
FX
10.600
D: 4.2
E: 6.400
34
248
Babbet
Holmen Tropp og Turn
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
4.750
D: 4.60
E: 4.150
ND: 4.00
12.700
D: 5.60
E: 7.100
10.800
D: 4.90
E: 5.900
38.950
12.750
VT
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
UB
4.750
D: 4.6
E: 4.150
ND: 4.00
BB
12.700
D: 5.6
E: 7.100
FX
10.800
D: 4.9
E: 5.900
34
246
Mille Burum
Holmen Tropp og Turn
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
7.250
D: 4.60
E: 6.650
ND: 4.00
11.200
D: 5.00
E: 6.200
10.200
D: 4.10
E: 6.100
38.950
12.750
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
UB
7.250
D: 4.6
E: 6.650
ND: 4.00
BB
11.200
D: 5.0
E: 6.200
FX
10.200
D: 4.1
E: 6.100
36
257
Olivia Slaatten-Larsson
Sandvika Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
9.400
D: 1.50
E: 7.900
7.300
D: 5.20
E: 2.100
11.300
D: 5.00
E: 6.300
38.800
12.900
VT
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
UB
9.400
D: 1.5
E: 7.900
BB
7.300
D: 5.2
E: 2.100
FX
11.300
D: 5.0
E: 6.300
37
226
Sigrid Tungen
Langhus
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
6.300
D: 1.50
E: 4.800
10.200
D: 5.00
E: 5.200
11.600
D: 4.80
E: 6.800
38.700
13.000
VT
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
UB
6.300
D: 1.5
E: 4.800
BB
10.200
D: 5.0
E: 5.200
FX
11.600
D: 4.8
E: 6.800
38
255
Matilde Seim
Sandvika Turnforening
9.400
D: 2.0
E: 7.400
8.000
D: 1.50
E: 6.500
9.600
D: 4.90
E: 4.700
10.900
D: 4.40
E: 6.500
37.900
13.800
VT
9.400
D: 2.0
E: 7.400
UB
8.000
D: 1.5
E: 6.500
BB
9.600
D: 4.9
E: 4.700
FX
10.900
D: 4.4
E: 6.500
39
210
Sara Tingberg
DFI Tropp og Turn
9.800
D: 0.5
E: 9.300
8.600

E: 8.600
9.000
D: 0.50
E: 8.500
10.400
D: 4.30
E: 6.100
37.800
13.900
VT
9.800
D: 0.5
E: 9.300
UB
8.600

E: 8.600
BB
9.000
D: 0.5
E: 8.500
FX
10.400
D: 4.3
E: 6.100
40
250
Lilli Raa
Asker Turnforening
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
7.700

E: 8.700
ND: 1.00
8.800
D: 3.00
E: 5.800
10.500
D: 4.50
E: 6.000
36.800
14.900
VT
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
UB
7.700

E: 8.700
ND: 1.00
BB
8.800
D: 3.0
E: 5.800
FX
10.500
D: 4.5
E: 6.000
41
234
Isabella Mae Hughes Espedal
Njård
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
8.800
D: 1.00
E: 7.800
7.400
D: 5.60
E: 1.800
9.700
D: 3.80
E: 5.900
36.200
15.500
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
UB
8.800
D: 1.0
E: 7.800
BB
7.400
D: 5.6
E: 1.800
FX
9.700
D: 3.8
E: 5.900
42
223
Kletvang Stina Amalia Melander
Ullensaker Gym og Turn
10.600
D: 1.5
E: 9.100
7.800
D: 2.00
E: 5.800
7.000
D: 2.50
E: 4.500
10.400
D: 5.20
E: 5.200
35.800
15.900
VT
10.600
D: 1.5
E: 9.100
UB
7.800
D: 2.0
E: 5.800
BB
7.000
D: 2.5
E: 4.500
FX
10.400
D: 5.2
E: 5.200
43
215
Cornelie Bjerkestrand Sandem
Nes Turnforening
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
7.800

E: 7.800
7.800
D: 3.50
E: 4.300
8.500
D: 4.00
E: 4.500
34.400
17.300
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
UB
7.800

E: 7.800
BB
7.800
D: 3.5
E: 4.300
FX
8.500
D: 4.0
E: 4.500
44
240
Nora Fusskeland Hafsten
Nesodden IF Turn
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
7.650

E: 8.650
ND: 1.00
7.400
D: 2.00
E: 5.400
8.900
D: 4.10
E: 4.800
34.250
17.450
VT
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
UB
7.650

E: 8.650
ND: 1.00
BB
7.400
D: 2.0
E: 5.400
FX
8.900
D: 4.1
E: 4.800
45
247
Anna Nordaak
Holmen Tropp og Turn
9.600
D: 0.5
E: 9.100
7.000
D: 0.50
E: 6.500
5.500
D: 4.80
E: 4.700
ND: 4.00
9.700
D: 4.40
E: 5.300
31.800
19.900
VT
9.600
D: 0.5
E: 9.100
UB
7.000
D: 0.5
E: 6.500
BB
5.500
D: 4.8
E: 4.700
ND: 4.00
FX
9.700
D: 4.4
E: 5.300
46
227
Erica Reyes Grimsrud
Langhus
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
7.400

E: 7.900
ND: 0.50
6.600
D: 0.50
E: 6.100
7.600
D: 1.00
E: 6.600
31.400
20.300
VT
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
UB
7.400

E: 7.900
ND: 0.50
BB
6.600
D: 0.5
E: 6.100
FX
7.600
D: 1.0
E: 6.600
47
224
Sandvik Sara
Ullensaker Gym og Turn
9.600
D: 1.5
E: 8.100
5.700
D: 1.00
E: 4.700
6.300
D: 4.00
E: 2.300
9.100
D: 4.40
E: 4.700
30.700
21.000
VT
9.600
D: 1.5
E: 8.100
UB
5.700
D: 1.0
E: 4.700
BB
6.300
D: 4.0
E: 2.300
FX
9.100
D: 4.4
E: 4.700
48
252
Ingeborg Cecilie Solemslie
Asker Turnforening
9.300
D: 0.5
E: 8.800
6.950

E: 7.950
ND: 1.00
7.300
D: 0.00
E: 7.300
7.100
D: 0.50
E: 6.600
30.650
21.050
VT
9.300
D: 0.5
E: 8.800
UB
6.950

E: 7.950
ND: 1.00
BB
7.300

E: 7.300
FX
7.100
D: 0.5
E: 6.600
49
216
Mina Marielle moen Skedsmo
Nes Turnforening
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
5.600

E: 6.600
ND: 1.00
8.400
D: 3.00
E: 5.400
5.900
D: 2.50
E: 3.400
29.700
22.000
VT
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
UB
5.600

E: 6.600
ND: 1.00
BB
8.400
D: 3.0
E: 5.400
FX
5.900
D: 2.5
E: 3.400
50
208
Galusik Zuzanna Maria
HSIL Turn
8.700
D: 0.5
E: 8.200
6.050

E: 8.050
ND: 2.00
6.800
D: 0.00
E: 7.300
ND: 0.50
7.500
D: 1.00
E: 6.500
29.050
22.650
VT
8.700
D: 0.5
E: 8.200
UB
6.050

E: 8.050
ND: 2.00
BB
6.800

E: 7.300
ND: 0.50
FX
7.500
D: 1.0
E: 6.500
51
206
Victoria Licina Steng
HSIL Turn
9.500
D: 0.5
E: 9.000
9.450
D: 0.50
E: 8.950
3.000
D: 1.50
E: 1.500
7.000
D: 2.00
E: 5.000
28.950
22.750
VT
9.500
D: 0.5
E: 9.000
UB
9.450
D: 0.5
E: 8.950
BB
3.000
D: 1.5
E: 1.500
FX
7.000
D: 2.0
E: 5.000
52
207
Aleksandra Parmisciano
HSIL Turn
9.600
D: 0.5
E: 9.100
6.950

E: 6.950
3.700
D: 2.00
E: 1.700
8.600
D: 2.50
E: 6.100
28.850
22.850
VT
9.600
D: 0.5
E: 9.100
UB
6.950

E: 6.950
BB
3.700
D: 2.0
E: 1.700
FX
8.600
D: 2.5
E: 6.100
53
253
Ida Madsen
Asker Turnforening
9.100
D: 0.5
E: 8.600
7.000

E: 8.000
ND: 1.00
5.100
D: 2.00
E: 3.100
7.400
D: 1.00
E: 6.400
28.600
23.100
VT
9.100
D: 0.5
E: 8.600
UB
7.000

E: 8.000
ND: 1.00
BB
5.100
D: 2.0
E: 3.100
FX
7.400
D: 1.0
E: 6.400
54
245
Nora Falleth
Holmen Tropp og Turn
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
6.300

E: 6.300
3.200
D: 4.80
E: 2.400
ND: 4.00
9.400
D: 4.00
E: 5.400
27.800
23.900
VT
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
UB
6.300

E: 6.300
BB
3.200
D: 4.8
E: 2.400
ND: 4.00
FX
9.400
D: 4.0
E: 5.400
55
239
Nora Sværd Larsen
Nesodden IF Turn
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
7.100

E: 8.100
ND: 1.00
3.600
D: 2.00
E: 1.600
7.000
D: 1.00
E: 6.000
27.500
24.200
VT
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
UB
7.100

E: 8.100
ND: 1.00
BB
3.600
D: 2.0
E: 1.600
FX
7.000
D: 1.0
E: 6.000
56
225
Torper Emmi
Ullensaker Gym og Turn
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
4.300

E: 4.800
ND: 0.50
6.600
D: 2.50
E: 4.100
20.700
31.000
VT
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
UB
4.300

E: 4.800
ND: 0.50
BB

FX
6.600
D: 2.5
E: 4.100
57
217
Viktoria Nordli Johannessen
Nes Turnforening
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
7.900
D: 3.50
E: 4.400
17.800
33.900
VT
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
UB

BB
7.900
D: 3.5
E: 4.400
FX

58
233
alva mette sofie Ulveie
Njård
7.750
D: 4.60
E: 7.150
ND: 4.00
7.750
43.950
VT

UB
7.750
D: 4.6
E: 7.150
ND: 4.00
BB

FX

59
258
Amalie Tjørnhom
Sandvika Turnforening
VT

UB

BB

FX

59
256
Lise Stabell
Sandvika Turnforening
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
205
Jensen Erica, HSIL Turn


4.7


8.200




6.450
12.900

2
203
Haaland-Aas Ingrid, HSIL Turn


3.2


9.200




6.200
12.400

0.250
3
220
Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turn


3.2


8.900




6.050
12.100

0.400
4
237
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård


2.8


9.000




5.900
11.800

0.550
5
212
Anna F. Vik, DFI Tropp og Turn


2.8


8.900




5.850
11.700

0.600
6
211
Kaja T. Asplund, DFI Tropp og Turn


2.8


8.800




5.800
11.600

0.650
6
200
Brevad Johanne Barlund, HSIL Turn


3.2


8.400




5.800
11.600

0.650
8
243
Ane Huseth, Holmen Tropp og Turn


2.8


8.700




5.750
11.500

0.700
8
214
Marte F. Hafsteen, DFI Tropp og Turn


2.8


8.700




5.750
11.500

0.700
8
201
Brevad Maren Barlund, HSIL Turn


3.2


8.300




5.750
11.500

0.700
8
230
Olivia Vigtel, Oslo Turnforening


3.2


8.300




5.750
11.500

0.700
8
221
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


3.2


8.300




5.750
11.500

0.700
13
213
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, DFI Tropp og Turn


2.8


8.600




5.700
11.400

0.750
13
241
Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn


2.8


8.600




5.700
11.400

0.750
15
242
Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn


2.8


8.500




5.650
11.300

0.800
15
218
Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turn


2.8


8.500




5.650
11.300

0.800
15
222
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


3.2


8.100




5.650
11.300

0.800
18
209
Maren Victoria Heggen, HSIL Turn


2.0


9.200




5.600
11.200

0.850
18
238
Thelma Sand, Njård


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

0.850
18
244
Helle Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

0.850
21
219
Karoline Brauner, Nordstrand Turn


2.8


8.300




5.550
11.100

0.900
22
202
Lund Hannah Maanum, HSIL Turn


2.4


8.600




5.500
11.000

0.950
23
235
Tomine Schadenberg, Njård


2.0


8.800




5.400
10.800

1.050
23
257
Olivia Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening


2.0


8.800




5.400
10.800

1.050
23
228
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.800




5.400
10.800

1.050
26
248
Babbet, Holmen Tropp og Turn


2.0


8.700




5.350
10.700

1.100
26
110
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.700




5.350
10.700

1.100
28
223
Kletvang Stina Amalia Melander, Ullensaker Gym og Turn


1.5


9.100




5.300
10.600

1.150
28
236
Cathrine voje Heieren, Njård


2.0


8.600




5.300
10.600

1.150
28
226
Sigrid Tungen, Langhus


2.0


8.600




5.300
10.600

1.150
31
254
Aurora Vartdal Solvang, Sandvika Turnforening


2.0


8.500




5.250
10.500

1.200
31
204
Sasson Maya, HSIL Turn


2.0


8.500




5.250
10.500

1.200
31
231
Vilde Hestenes Undrum, Njård


2.0


8.500




5.250
10.500

1.200
34
249
Amalie Aaserund, Holmen Tropp og Turn


1.5


8.900




5.200
10.400

1.250
35
240
Nora Fusskeland Hafsten, Nesodden IF Turn


1.5


8.800




5.150
10.300

1.300
35
234
Isabella Mae Hughes Espedal, Njård


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

1.300
35
229
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

1.300
35
246
Mille Burum, Holmen Tropp og Turn


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

1.300
35
215
Cornelie Bjerkestrand Sandem, Nes Turnforening


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

1.300
40
251
Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker Turnforening


1.5


8.700




5.100
10.200

1.350
41
232
Vårin Tønnessen-krokan, Njård


2.0


8.100




5.050
10.100

1.400
42
217
Viktoria Nordli Johannessen, Nes Turnforening


1.5


8.400




4.950
9.900

1.500
43
210
Sara Tingberg, DFI Tropp og Turn


0.5


9.300




4.900
9.800

1.550
43
225
Torper Emmi, Ullensaker Gym og Turn


1.5


8.300




4.900
9.800

1.550
43
216
Mina Marielle moen Skedsmo, Nes Turnforening


1.5


8.300




4.900
9.800

1.550
43
239
Nora Sværd Larsen, Nesodden IF Turn


1.5


8.300




4.900
9.800

1.550
43
227
Erica Reyes Grimsrud, Langhus


1.5


8.300




4.900
9.800

1.550
43
250
Lilli Raa, Asker Turnforening


1.5


8.300




4.900
9.800

1.550
49
207
Aleksandra Parmisciano, HSIL Turn


0.5


9.100




4.800
9.600

1.650
49
247
Anna Nordaak, Holmen Tropp og Turn


0.5


9.100




4.800
9.600

1.650
49
224
Sandvik Sara, Ullensaker Gym og Turn


1.5


8.100




4.800
9.600

1.650
52
206
Victoria Licina Steng, HSIL Turn


0.5


9.000




4.750
9.500

1.700
53
255
Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening


2.0


7.400




4.700
9.400

1.750
54
252
Ingeborg Cecilie Solemslie, Asker Turnforening


0.5


8.800




4.650
9.300

1.800
55
253
Ida Madsen, Asker Turnforening


0.5


8.600




4.550
9.100

1.900
56
245
Nora Falleth, Holmen Tropp og Turn


0.5


8.400




4.450
8.900

2.000
57
208
Galusik Zuzanna Maria, HSIL Turn


0.5


8.200




4.350
8.700

2.100
58
233
alva mette sofie Ulveie, Njård










58
256
Lise Stabell, Sandvika Turnforening










58
258
Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
205
Jensen Erica, HSIL Turn

5.8

6.500


12.300

2
220
Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turn

4.8

7.400


12.200

0.100
3
228
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

7.100


11.800

0.500
4
244
Helle Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn

5.3

6.350


11.650

0.650
5
243
Ane Huseth, Holmen Tropp og Turn

5.2

6.350


11.550

0.750
6
110
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.700


11.400

0.900
6
237
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård

4.7

6.700


11.400

0.900
8
229
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.650


11.350

0.950
8
241
Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn

4.8

6.550


11.350

0.950
10
200
Brevad Johanne Barlund, HSIL Turn

2.0

9.050


11.050

1.250
10
213
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, DFI Tropp og Turn

2.0

9.050


11.050

1.250
12
221
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.0

9.000


11.000

1.300
13
214
Marte F. Hafsteen, DFI Tropp og Turn

2.0

8.950


10.950

1.350
13
212
Anna F. Vik, DFI Tropp og Turn

4.6

6.350


10.950

1.350
15
218
Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turn

4.7

6.200


10.900

1.400
16
201
Brevad Maren Barlund, HSIL Turn

2.0

8.850


10.850

1.450
17
204
Sasson Maya, HSIL Turn

2.0

8.700


10.700

1.600
17
202
Lund Hannah Maanum, HSIL Turn

2.0

8.700


10.700

1.600
19
211
Kaja T. Asplund, DFI Tropp og Turn

4.6

5.800


10.400

1.900
20
254
Aurora Vartdal Solvang, Sandvika Turnforening

1.5

8.800


10.300

2.000
20
242
Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn

2.0

8.300


10.300

2.000
22
231
Vilde Hestenes Undrum, Njård

2.4

7.750


10.150

2.150
23
219
Karoline Brauner, Nordstrand Turn

4.8

5.300


10.100

2.200
24
206
Victoria Licina Steng, HSIL Turn

0.5

8.950


9.450

2.850
25
257
Olivia Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening

1.5

7.900


9.400

2.900
26
238
Thelma Sand, Njård

2.0

7.300


9.300

3.000
27
251
Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker Turnforening

2.0

7.150


9.150

3.150
28
203
Haaland-Aas Ingrid, HSIL Turn


9.800

1.0

8.800

3.500
28
234
Isabella Mae Hughes Espedal, Njård

1.0

7.800


8.800

3.500
28
236
Cathrine voje Heieren, Njård

1.0

7.800


8.800

3.500
31
210
Sara Tingberg, DFI Tropp og Turn


8.600


8.600

3.700
32
232
Vårin Tønnessen-krokan, Njård

1.0

7.500


8.500

3.800
33
222
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.0

6.400


8.400

3.900
34
235
Tomine Schadenberg, Njård

1.0

7.250


8.250

4.050
35
255
Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening

1.5

6.500


8.000

4.300
35
230
Olivia Vigtel, Oslo Turnforening

1.5

6.500


8.000

4.300
37
215
Cornelie Bjerkestrand Sandem, Nes Turnforening


7.800


7.800

4.500
37
249
Amalie Aaserund, Holmen Tropp og Turn

0.5

7.300


7.800

4.500
37
223
Kletvang Stina Amalia Melander, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

2.0

5.800


7.800

4.500
40
233
alva mette sofie Ulveie, Njård

4.6

7.150

4.0

7.750

4.550
41
250
Lilli Raa, Asker Turnforening


8.700

1.0

7.700

4.600
42
240
Nora Fusskeland Hafsten, Nesodden IF Turn


8.650

1.0

7.650

4.650
43
227
Erica Reyes Grimsrud, Langhus


7.900

0.5

7.400

4.900
44
209
Maren Victoria Heggen, HSIL Turn

4.6

6.700

4.0

7.300

5.000
45
246
Mille Burum, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.6

6.650

4.0

7.250

5.050
46
239
Nora Sværd Larsen, Nesodden IF Turn


8.100

1.0

7.100

5.200
47
253
Ida Madsen, Asker Turnforening


8.000

1.0

7.000

5.300
47
247
Anna Nordaak, Holmen Tropp og Turn

0.5

6.500


7.000

5.300
49
252
Ingeborg Cecilie Solemslie, Asker Turnforening


7.950

1.0

6.950

5.350
49
207
Aleksandra Parmisciano, HSIL Turn


6.950


6.950

5.350
51
245
Nora Falleth, Holmen Tropp og Turn


6.300


6.300

6.000
51
226
Sigrid Tungen, Langhus

1.5

4.800


6.300

6.000
53
208
Galusik Zuzanna Maria, HSIL Turn


8.050

2.0

6.050

6.250
54
224
Sandvik Sara, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

1.0

4.700


5.700

6.600
55
216
Mina Marielle moen Skedsmo, Nes Turnforening


6.600

1.0

5.600

6.700
56
248
Babbet, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.6

4.150

4.0

4.750

7.550
57
225
Torper Emmi, Ullensaker Gym og Turn


4.800

0.5

4.300

8.000
58
217
Viktoria Nordli Johannessen, Nes Turnforening




58
256
Lise Stabell, Sandvika Turnforening




58
258
Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
228
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening

6.1

8.600


14.700

2
211
Kaja T. Asplund, DFI Tropp og Turn

6.0

8.300


14.300

0.400
3
110
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening

6.2

7.800


14.000

0.700
4
229
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening

6.2

7.700


13.900

0.800
5
213
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, DFI Tropp og Turn

6.0

7.800


13.800

0.900
6
237
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård

6.0

7.500


13.500

1.200
7
222
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

5.7

7.500


13.200

1.500
7
209
Maren Victoria Heggen, HSIL Turn

5.9

7.300


13.200

1.500
9
254
Aurora Vartdal Solvang, Sandvika Turnforening

5.2

7.900


13.100

1.600
9
203
Haaland-Aas Ingrid, HSIL Turn

6.5

6.600


13.100

1.600
11
230
Olivia Vigtel, Oslo Turnforening

5.5

7.500


13.000

1.700
11
202
Lund Hannah Maanum, HSIL Turn

5.6

7.400


13.000

1.700
13
241
Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn

5.7

7.100


12.800

1.900
14
238
Thelma Sand, Njård

5.4

7.300


12.700

2.000
14
248
Babbet, Holmen Tropp og Turn

5.6

7.100


12.700

2.000
14
205
Jensen Erica, HSIL Turn

6.8

5.900


12.700

2.000
17
212
Anna F. Vik, DFI Tropp og Turn

6.5

6.000


12.500

2.200
18
242
Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn

5.7

6.700


12.400

2.300
19
244
Helle Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn

5.6

6.700


12.300

2.400
20
221
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

6.1

5.800


11.900

2.800
21
201
Brevad Maren Barlund, HSIL Turn

5.3

6.500


11.800

2.900
21
200
Brevad Johanne Barlund, HSIL Turn

5.4

6.400


11.800

2.900
23
243
Ane Huseth, Holmen Tropp og Turn

5.6

6.100


11.700

3.000
23
204
Sasson Maya, HSIL Turn

5.7

6.000


11.700

3.000
25
235
Tomine Schadenberg, Njård

5.7

5.700


11.400

3.300
26
251
Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker Turnforening

5.1

6.200


11.300

3.400
27
246
Mille Burum, Holmen Tropp og Turn

5.0

6.200


11.200

3.500
27
220
Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turn

6.4

4.800


11.200

3.500
29
218
Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turn

6.2

4.800


11.000

3.700
30
214
Marte F. Hafsteen, DFI Tropp og Turn

4.5

6.400


10.900

3.800
31
219
Karoline Brauner, Nordstrand Turn

6.0

4.300


10.300

4.400
32
226
Sigrid Tungen, Langhus

5.0

5.200


10.200

4.500
32
231
Vilde Hestenes Undrum, Njård

5.9

4.300


10.200

4.500
34
249
Amalie Aaserund, Holmen Tropp og Turn

5.0

5.100


10.100

4.600
35
255
Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening

4.9

4.700


9.600

5.100
36
236
Cathrine voje Heieren, Njård

4.9

4.400


9.300

5.400
37
210
Sara Tingberg, DFI Tropp og Turn

0.5

8.500


9.000

5.700
37
232
Vårin Tønnessen-krokan, Njård

5.2

3.800


9.000

5.700
39
250
Lilli Raa, Asker Turnforening

3.0

5.800


8.800

5.900
40
216
Mina Marielle moen Skedsmo, Nes Turnforening

3.0

5.400


8.400

6.300
41
217
Viktoria Nordli Johannessen, Nes Turnforening

3.5

4.400


7.900

6.800
42
215
Cornelie Bjerkestrand Sandem, Nes Turnforening

3.5

4.300


7.800

6.900
43
240
Nora Fusskeland Hafsten, Nesodden IF Turn

2.0

5.400


7.400

7.300
43
234
Isabella Mae Hughes Espedal, Njård

5.6

1.800


7.400

7.300
45
252
Ingeborg Cecilie Solemslie, Asker Turnforening


7.300


7.300

7.400
45
257
Olivia Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening

5.2

2.100


7.300

7.400
47
223
Kletvang Stina Amalia Melander, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

2.5

4.500


7.000

7.700
48
208
Galusik Zuzanna Maria, HSIL Turn


7.300

0.5

6.800

7.900
49
227
Erica Reyes Grimsrud, Langhus

0.5

6.100


6.600

8.100
50
224
Sandvik Sara, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

4.0

2.300


6.300

8.400
51
247
Anna Nordaak, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.8

4.700

4.0

5.500

9.200
52
253
Ida Madsen, Asker Turnforening

2.0

3.100


5.100

9.600
53
207
Aleksandra Parmisciano, HSIL Turn

2.0

1.700


3.700

11.000
54
239
Nora Sværd Larsen, Nesodden IF Turn

2.0

1.600


3.600

11.100
55
245
Nora Falleth, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.8

2.400

4.0

3.200

11.500
56
206
Victoria Licina Steng, HSIL Turn

1.5

1.500


3.000

11.700
57
225
Torper Emmi, Ullensaker Gym og Turn




57
233
alva mette sofie Ulveie, Njård




57
256
Lise Stabell, Sandvika Turnforening




57
258
Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
203
Haaland-Aas Ingrid, HSIL Turn

6.7

7.700


14.400

2
220
Maria Lunde, Nordstrand Turn

6.3

7.700


14.000

0.400
3
202
Lund Hannah Maanum, HSIL Turn

6.0

7.900


13.900

0.500
4
205
Jensen Erica, HSIL Turn

6.7

7.100


13.800

0.600
5
237
Isabella San Miguel Bjørneng, Njård

5.9

7.700


13.600

0.800
6
110
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening

5.9

7.600


13.500

0.900
7
229
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening

5.7

7.600


13.300

1.100
8
221
Minda Alvilde Ruud, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

5.4

7.800


13.200

1.200
9
241
Mia Egedius, Hammer Turn

5.5

7.600


13.100

1.300
9
218
Vilde Walle Østhus, Nordstrand Turn

6.0

7.100


13.100

1.300
11
242
Lova Elisabeth Waldner, Hammer Turn

5.7

7.300


13.000

1.400
11
228
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening

5.9

7.100


13.000

1.400
13
235
Tomine Schadenberg, Njård

5.5

7.300


12.800

1.600
13
230
Olivia Vigtel, Oslo Turnforening

5.7

7.100


12.800

1.600
15
212
Anna F. Vik, DFI Tropp og Turn

5.5

7.200


12.700

1.700
15
243
Ane Huseth, Holmen Tropp og Turn

5.8

6.900


12.700

1.700
17
201
Brevad Maren Barlund, HSIL Turn

5.3

7.100


12.400

2.000
17
211
Kaja T. Asplund, DFI Tropp og Turn

5.4

7.000


12.400

2.000
19
209
Maren Victoria Heggen, HSIL Turn

5.2

7.100


12.300

2.100
19
200
Brevad Johanne Barlund, HSIL Turn

5.5

6.800


12.300

2.100
21
231
Vilde Hestenes Undrum, Njård

4.9

7.300


12.200

2.200
21
214
Marte F. Hafsteen, DFI Tropp og Turn

5.1

7.100


12.200

2.200
23
238
Thelma Sand, Njård

4.4

7.700


12.100

2.300
23
244
Helle Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn

5.1

7.000


12.100

2.300
25
219
Karoline Brauner, Nordstrand Turn

5.6

6.400


12.000

2.400
26
232
Vårin Tønnessen-krokan, Njård

4.9

6.900


11.800

2.600
26
204
Sasson Maya, HSIL Turn

5.4

6.400


11.800

2.600
28
226
Sigrid Tungen, Langhus

4.8

6.800


11.600

2.800
28
222
Ingrid Stenbakken, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

5.1

6.500


11.600

2.800
28
213
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, DFI Tropp og Turn

5.3

6.300


11.600

2.800
31
257
Olivia Slaatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening

5.0

6.300


11.300

3.100
32
254
Aurora Vartdal Solvang, Sandvika Turnforening

5.2

6.000


11.200

3.200
33
249
Amalie Aaserund, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.4

6.700


11.100

3.300
34
255
Matilde Seim, Sandvika Turnforening

4.4

6.500


10.900

3.500
35
248
Babbet, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.9

5.900


10.800

3.600
36
236
Cathrine voje Heieren, Njård

4.2

6.400


10.600

3.800
36
251
Una Eriksen Nastad, Asker Turnforening

4.7

5.900


10.600

3.800
38
250
Lilli Raa, Asker Turnforening

4.5

6.000


10.500

3.900
39
210
Sara Tingberg, DFI Tropp og Turn

4.3

6.100


10.400

4.000
39
223
Kletvang Stina Amalia Melander, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

5.2

5.200


10.400

4.000
41
246
Mille Burum, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.1

6.100


10.200

4.200
42
234
Isabella Mae Hughes Espedal, Njård

3.8

5.900


9.700

4.700
42
247
Anna Nordaak, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.4

5.300


9.700

4.700
44
245
Nora Falleth, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.0

5.400


9.400

5.000
45
224
Sandvik Sara, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

4.4

4.700


9.100

5.300
46
240
Nora Fusskeland Hafsten, Nesodden IF Turn

4.1

4.800


8.900

5.500
47
207
Aleksandra Parmisciano, HSIL Turn

2.5

6.100


8.600

5.800
48
215
Cornelie Bjerkestrand Sandem, Nes Turnforening

4.0

4.500


8.500

5.900
49
227
Erica Reyes Grimsrud, Langhus

1.0

6.600


7.600

6.800
50
208
Galusik Zuzanna Maria, HSIL Turn

1.0

6.500


7.500

6.900
51
253
Ida Madsen, Asker Turnforening

1.0

6.400


7.400

7.000
52
252
Ingeborg Cecilie Solemslie, Asker Turnforening

0.5

6.600


7.100

7.300
53
239
Nora Sværd Larsen, Nesodden IF Turn

1.0

6.000


7.000

7.400
53
206
Victoria Licina Steng, HSIL Turn

2.0

5.000


7.000

7.400
55
225
Torper Emmi, Ullensaker Gym og Turn

2.5

4.100


6.600

7.800
56
216
Mina Marielle moen Skedsmo, Nes Turnforening

2.5

3.400


5.900

8.500
57
217
Viktoria Nordli Johannessen, Nes Turnforening




57
233
alva mette sofie Ulveie, Njård




57
256
Lise Stabell, Sandvika Turnforening




57
258
Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/20/2024 8:08:32 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL