Back 

TM VM gjennomkjøring 1 Landslagssenter Oslo, 2019-08-26

Senior
Senior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
7
Sofus Heggemsnes
Oslo TF
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

6
Philip Fleischer
Oslo TF
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

9
Jacob Gudim Karlsen
Oslo TF
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

8
Theodor Roald Gadderud
Oslo TF
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

5
Harald Grimsrud Wibye
Laksevåg
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

2
Pietro Giachino
Njård Turn
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

1
Stian Skjerahaug
Stavanger TF
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

4
Fredrik Johnsen
Hoppensprett IL
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

3
Odin Kalvø
Njård Turn
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
Stian Skjerahaug, Stavanger TF




2
Pietro Giachino, Njård Turn




3
Odin Kalvø, Njård Turn




4
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett IL




5
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg




6
Philip Fleischer, Oslo TF




7
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF




8
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF




9
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
Stian Skjerahaug, Stavanger TF




2
Pietro Giachino, Njård Turn




3
Odin Kalvø, Njård Turn




4
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett IL




5
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg




6
Philip Fleischer, Oslo TF




7
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF




8
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF




9
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
Stian Skjerahaug, Stavanger TF




2
Pietro Giachino, Njård Turn




3
Odin Kalvø, Njård Turn




4
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett IL




5
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg




6
Philip Fleischer, Oslo TF




7
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF




8
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF




9
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
Stian Skjerahaug, Stavanger TF










2
Pietro Giachino, Njård Turn










3
Odin Kalvø, Njård Turn










4
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett IL










5
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg










6
Philip Fleischer, Oslo TF










7
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF










8
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF










9
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
Stian Skjerahaug, Stavanger TF




2
Pietro Giachino, Njård Turn




3
Odin Kalvø, Njård Turn




4
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett IL




5
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg




6
Philip Fleischer, Oslo TF




7
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF




8
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF




9
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
Stian Skjerahaug, Stavanger TF




2
Pietro Giachino, Njård Turn




3
Odin Kalvø, Njård Turn




4
Fredrik Johnsen, Hoppensprett IL




5
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg




6
Philip Fleischer, Oslo TF




7
Sofus Heggemsnes, Oslo TF




8
Theodor Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF




9
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/20/2024 9:49:39 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL