Back 

Oslo Plaketten 2019 Haslehallen, 2019-09-21

TK Klasse 1 TK Klasse 2-3 TK Rekrutt 11 år TK Rekrutt 12 år TM Klasse 1 TM Rekrutt
TK Klasse 1
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
1
Emma Sofie Bøgh
Oslo Turnforening
11.300
D: 3.7
E: 7.600
11.700
D: 6.20
E: 5.500
15.100
D: 6.90
E: 8.200
13.700
D: 6.40
E: 7.300
51.800
VT
11.300
D: 3.7
E: 7.600
UB
11.700
D: 6.2
E: 5.500
BB
15.100
D: 6.9
E: 8.200
FX
13.700
D: 6.4
E: 7.300
2
29
Anna F. Vik
Drøbak-Frogn IL
11.800
D: 2.8
E: 9.000
13.400
D: 5.10
E: 8.300
12.500
D: 5.90
E: 6.600
13.300
D: 5.90
E: 7.400
51.000
0.800
VT
11.800
D: 2.8
E: 9.000
UB
13.400
D: 5.1
E: 8.300
BB
12.500
D: 5.9
E: 6.600
FX
13.300
D: 5.9
E: 7.400
3
22
Juliet Wivelstad
Oslo Turnforening
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
ND: 0.10
12.400
D: 6.20
E: 6.200
13.500
D: 6.50
E: 7.000
13.000
D: 6.10
E: 6.900
50.500
1.300
VT
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
ND: 0.10
UB
12.400
D: 6.2
E: 6.200
BB
13.500
D: 6.5
E: 7.000
FX
13.000
D: 6.1
E: 6.900
4
39
Vilde Walle Østhus
Drøbak-Frogn IL
12.450
D: 4.5
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
11.800
D: 4.60
E: 7.200
12.000
D: 6.10
E: 5.900
12.900
D: 5.80
E: 7.200
ND: 0.10
49.150
2.650
VT
12.450
D: 4.5
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
UB
11.800
D: 4.6
E: 7.200
BB
12.000
D: 6.1
E: 5.900
FX
12.900
D: 5.8
E: 7.200
ND: 0.10
5
21
Lise Zimmer
Oslo Turnforening
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.850
ND: 0.30
12.500
D: 4.70
E: 7.800
13.800
D: 6.50
E: 7.300
11.300
D: 5.90
E: 5.400
48.950
2.850
VT
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.850
ND: 0.30
UB
12.500
D: 4.7
E: 7.800
BB
13.800
D: 6.5
E: 7.300
FX
11.300
D: 5.9
E: 5.400
6
30
Kaja T. Aspelund
Drøbak-Frogn IL
11.550
D: 2.8
E: 8.750
11.000
D: 2.50
E: 8.500
13.600
D: 6.00
E: 7.600
11.800
D: 5.20
E: 6.600
47.950
3.850
VT
11.550
D: 2.8
E: 8.750
UB
11.000
D: 2.5
E: 8.500
BB
13.600
D: 6.0
E: 7.600
FX
11.800
D: 5.2
E: 6.600
7
20
Helene Sofia Martinsen
Oslo Turnforening
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
ND: 0.10
11.000
D: 4.70
E: 6.300
12.400
D: 5.10
E: 7.300
12.300
D: 5.70
E: 6.600
47.050
4.750
VT
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
ND: 0.10
UB
11.000
D: 4.7
E: 6.300
BB
12.400
D: 5.1
E: 7.300
FX
12.300
D: 5.7
E: 6.600
8
32
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet
Drøbak-Frogn IL
11.550
D: 2.8
E: 8.750
10.800
D: 2.50
E: 8.300
13.200
D: 5.80
E: 7.400
11.000
D: 5.00
E: 6.000
46.550
5.250
VT
11.550
D: 2.8
E: 8.750
UB
10.800
D: 2.5
E: 8.300
BB
13.200
D: 5.8
E: 7.400
FX
11.000
D: 5.0
E: 6.000
9
19
Johanne Persen Fröhlich
Oslo Turnforening
11.100
D: 2.0
E: 9.100
11.900
D: 4.70
E: 7.200
12.100
D: 5.20
E: 6.900
10.800
D: 5.10
E: 5.700
45.900
5.900
VT
11.100
D: 2.0
E: 9.100
UB
11.900
D: 4.7
E: 7.200
BB
12.100
D: 5.2
E: 6.900
FX
10.800
D: 5.1
E: 5.700
10
3
Olivia Vigtel
Oslo Turnforening
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.650
ND: 0.10
9.000
D: 2.50
E: 6.500
13.600
D: 5.60
E: 8.000
11.600
D: 5.80
E: 5.900
ND: 0.10
45.150
6.650
VT
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.650
ND: 0.10
UB
9.000
D: 2.5
E: 6.500
BB
13.600
D: 5.6
E: 8.000
FX
11.600
D: 5.8
E: 5.900
ND: 0.10
11
31
Marte F. Hafsteen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
10.600
D: 2.50
E: 8.100
11.600
D: 4.80
E: 6.800
12.000
D: 5.00
E: 7.000
44.300
7.500
VT
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
UB
10.600
D: 2.5
E: 8.100
BB
11.600
D: 4.8
E: 6.800
FX
12.000
D: 5.0
E: 7.000
12
41
Nora F. Hafsteen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
7.300

E: 7.300
9.500
D: 2.70
E: 6.800
11.300
D: 4.90
E: 6.400
38.500
13.300
VT
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
UB
7.300

E: 7.300
BB
9.500
D: 2.7
E: 6.800
FX
11.300
D: 4.9
E: 6.400
13
2
Mille Børresen
Oslo Turnforening
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
11.500
D: 4.70
E: 6.800
14.800
D: 6.30
E: 8.500
37.650
14.150
VT
11.350
D: 2.8
E: 8.550
UB
11.500
D: 4.7
E: 6.800
BB
14.800
D: 6.3
E: 8.500
FX

14
40
Nora S. Larsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
39
Vilde Walle Østhus, Drøbak-Frogn IL


4.5


8.250


0.3

12.450

2
29
Anna F. Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.8


9.000




11.800

0.650
3
22
Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening


3.0


8.700


0.1

11.600

0.850
4
30
Kaja T. Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.8


8.750




11.550

0.900
4
32
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.8


8.750




11.550

0.900
6
21
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.850


0.3

11.350

1.100
6
20
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.650


0.1

11.350

1.100
6
2
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.550




11.350

1.100
9
1
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening


3.7


7.600




11.300

1.150
10
19
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening


2.0


9.100




11.100

1.350
11
3
Olivia Vigtel, Oslo Turnforening


2.4


8.650


0.1

10.950

1.500
12
41
Nora F. Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.0


8.400




10.400

2.050
13
31
Marte F. Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL


2.0


8.100




10.100

2.350
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
29
Anna F. Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.1

8.300


13.400

2
21
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

7.800


12.500

0.900
3
22
Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening

6.2

6.200


12.400

1.000
4
19
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

7.200


11.900

1.500
5
39
Vilde Walle Østhus, Drøbak-Frogn IL

4.6

7.200


11.800

1.600
6
1
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

6.2

5.500


11.700

1.700
7
2
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.800


11.500

1.900
8
30
Kaja T. Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.5

8.500


11.000

2.400
8
20
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.7

6.300


11.000

2.400
10
32
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.5

8.300


10.800

2.600
11
31
Marte F. Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.5

8.100


10.600

2.800
12
3
Olivia Vigtel, Oslo Turnforening

2.5

6.500


9.000

4.400
13
41
Nora F. Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL


7.300


7.300

6.100
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
1
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

6.9

8.200


15.100

2
2
Mille Børresen, Oslo Turnforening

6.3

8.500


14.800

0.300
3
21
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening

6.5

7.300


13.800

1.300
4
3
Olivia Vigtel, Oslo Turnforening

5.6

8.000


13.600

1.500
4
30
Kaja T. Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL

6.0

7.600


13.600

1.500
6
22
Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening

6.5

7.000


13.500

1.600
7
32
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.8

7.400


13.200

1.900
8
29
Anna F. Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.9

6.600


12.500

2.600
9
20
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening

5.1

7.300


12.400

2.700
10
19
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening

5.2

6.900


12.100

3.000
11
39
Vilde Walle Østhus, Drøbak-Frogn IL

6.1

5.900


12.000

3.100
12
31
Marte F. Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL

4.8

6.800


11.600

3.500
13
41
Nora F. Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL

2.7

6.800


9.500

5.600
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
1
Emma Sofie Bøgh, Oslo Turnforening

6.4

7.300


13.700

2
29
Anna F. Vik, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.9

7.400


13.300

0.400
3
22
Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening

6.1

6.900


13.000

0.700
4
39
Vilde Walle Østhus, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.8

7.200

0.1

12.900

0.800
5
20
Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening

5.7

6.600


12.300

1.400
6
31
Marte F. Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.0

7.000


12.000

1.700
7
30
Kaja T. Aspelund, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.2

6.600


11.800

1.900
8
3
Olivia Vigtel, Oslo Turnforening

5.8

5.900

0.1

11.600

2.100
9
41
Nora F. Hafsteen, Drøbak-Frogn IL

4.9

6.400


11.300

2.400
9
21
Lise Zimmer, Oslo Turnforening

5.9

5.400


11.300

2.400
11
32
Kajsa Sletmo-Blouet, Drøbak-Frogn IL

5.0

6.000


11.000

2.700
12
19
Johanne Persen Fröhlich, Oslo Turnforening

5.1

5.700


10.800

2.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/20/2024 8:43:17 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL