Back 

NTV kilpalinjan B-G luokkakilpailut Lohja, 2019-09-28

Back

B luokka nuoremmat

Hyppy | Nojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 15  Tieva Nadine, Espoon Telinetaiturit VII
2 10  Vättö Alexandra, Espoon Telinetaiturit VII
3 20  Kanerva Saana, Espoon Telinetaiturit VII
4 182  Langenskiöld Mathilda, Grankulla Gymnastikförening VII
4 101  Laitinen Eeva, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi VII
6 93  Sotkasiira Hertta, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi VII
7 94  Liuksiala Nella, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi VII
8 269  Martola Mona, Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb HGK VII
9 22  Terho Elsi, Espoon Telinetaiturit VI
10 104  Räty Ansuliina, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi VI
10 18  Puurtinen Eeva, Espoon Telinetaiturit VI
11 97  Björkwall Victoria, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi VI
11 259  Färm Sara, Voimisteluklubi Lohja VI
11 180  Haarala Iris, Fliku-82 VI
11 6  Korhonen Jane, Viipurin Reipas VI
11 23  Malinen Enni, Espoon Telinetaiturit VI
11 263  Martikainen Olivia, Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb HGK VI
11 179  Siltanen Iida, Fliku-82 VI
11 184  Beutels Eleonora, Grankulla Gymnastikförening V
11 183  Ehnholm Freja, Grankulla Gymnastikförening V
11 7  Hegli Marianna, Viipurin Reipas V
11 173  Honkavirta Iiris, Fliku-82 V
11 191  Huttunen Nanna, Grankulla Gymnastikförening V
11 185  Lundberg Tilda, Grankulla Gymnastikförening V
11 188  Lundbom Isa, Grankulla Gymnastikförening V
11 102  Makkonen Mila, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi V
11 255  Piirainen Elli, Voimisteluklubi Lohja V
11 95  Piller Cassandra, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi V
11 4  Rantalainen Iris, Viipurin Reipas V
11 178  Salmi Lumi, Fliku-82 V
11 257  Savolainen Pihla, Voimisteluklubi Lohja V
11 262  Berg Adeline, Voimisteluklubi Lohja IV
11 177  Grundström Nelli, Fliku-82 IV
11 108  Hamdi Salma, Hangö Arbetarnas Idrottsklub IV
11 99  Hautala Saimi, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi IV
11 98  Heikkilä Aino, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi IV
11 19  Heino Ansa, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 176  Henriksson Ida, Fliku-82 IV
11 9  Korhonen Emma, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 112  Kotwica Adelie, Pargas Idrottsförening IV
11 192  Laine Selma, Grankulla Gymnastikförening IV
11 14  Lindholm Emilia, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 3  Mäki Leea, Viipurin Reipas IV
11 189  Tötterström Sylvia, Grankulla Gymnastikförening IV
11 113  Wiik Helka, Liikuntaseura Pori IV
11 175  Yritys Venla, Fliku-82 IV
11 13  Ahlholm Sade, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 190  Asikainen Liia, Grankulla Gymnastikförening III
11 106  Bjurström Pupu, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi III
11 5  Dinc Melisa, Viipurin Reipas III
11 105  Harju Hilla, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi III
11 103  Heikkinen Olivia, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi III
11 254  Hokkanen Anni, Voimisteluklubi Lohja III
11 260  Ilves Silja,, Voimisteluklubi Lohja III
11 1  Kallioniemi Iitu, Viipurin Reipas III
11 21  Knutti Matilda, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 12  Malinen Veera, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 107  Nykänen Fanni, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi III
11 174  Ojanen Loviisa, Fliku-82 III
11 187  Palmgren Juni, Grankulla Gymnastikförening III
11 256  Ulvio Enni, Voimisteluklubi Lohja III
11 17  Venäläinen Milja, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 271  Välimäki Fanny, Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb HGK III
11 8  Duma Elizaveta, Viipurin Reipas II
11 265  Ebeling Matilda, Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb HGK II
11 100  Holder Uni, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi II
11 258  Hyvärinen Nea, Voimisteluklubi Lohja II
11 11  Ilander Ines, Espoon Telinetaiturit II
11 186  Mérus Antonia, Grankulla Gymnastikförening II
11 16  Salo Eelin, Espoon Telinetaiturit II
11 253  Toivanen Veera, Voimisteluklubi Lohja II
11 2  Tuominen Alisa, Viipurin Reipas II
11 268  Vakkuri Vilma, Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb HGK II
11 261  Hellsten Nella, Voimisteluklubi Lohja I
11 266  Hohenthal Sofie, Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb HGK I
11 96  Kangasmäki Anni, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi I
11 109  Lignell Elin, Hangö Arbetarnas Idrottsklub I
11 267  Lindqvist Emilia, Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb HGK I
11 264  Moberg Devi, Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb HGK I
11 110  Selin Henna, Pargas Idrottsförening I
11 111  Snåre Juni, Pargas Idrottsförening I
11 270  Willman Kira, Helsingfors Gymnastikklubb HGK I

Last Update: 3.3.2024 13.21.59