Back 

MTV JunnuGym Turku, 2019-10-12

Back

1. luokka

Permanto | Hyppy | Nojapuut | Rekki | Ominaisuus | All-Round
Name Total
1 5  Seppänen Aarne, Tampereen Sisu 43.500
2 2  Mustanoja Marius, Tampereen Sisu 43.250
3 108  Lempiäinen Emil, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 43.150
4 236  Svala Kaito, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi 42.350
5 107  Mukaliyev Aldiyar, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 42.200
6 3  Kikalov Aleksandr, Tampereen Sisu 42.100
7 8  Peltokangas Anton, Tampereen Sisu 41.800
8 235  Kokko Lenni, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi 40.350
9 229  Knutti Matias, Espoon Telinetaiturit 39.750
9 230  Spitsak Edward, Espoon Telinetaiturit 39.750
11 7  Seppänen Eemil, Tampereen Sisu 39.550
12 287  Ranki Viljami, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 39.350
13 232  Vuorikoski Onni, Espoon Telinetaiturit 39.300
14 295  Niemi Joonas, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 38.550
15 169  Hinneri Onni, Viipurin Reipas 38.500
16 234  Podobed Pavel, Espoon Telinetaiturit 38.450
17 1  Koreasalo Topias, Tampereen Sisu 38.400
18 296  Nelimarkka Pekko, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 38.350
19 231  Saari Valentin, Espoon Telinetaiturit 38.300
19 297  Isojoki Lauri, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 38.300
21 292  Mustikkamaa Lauri, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 37.950
22 293  Penttinen Anton, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 37.650
23 97  Lundström Manuel, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 37.500
24 4  Jussila Jeremia, Tampereen Sisu 37.150
25 105  Hakana Leo, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 36.950
26 172  Tokola Esa, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 36.800
27 98  Karlsson Alvar, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 36.550
28 290  Elo Valtteri, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 36.500
28 10  Impiö Aleksi, Tampereen Sisu 36.500
28 13  Huttunen Mikael, Tampereen Sisu 36.500
31 99  Aspfors Samu, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 36.300
32 100  Saarinen Elias, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 36.100
33 233  Stahl Liam, Espoon Telinetaiturit 35.450
33 288  Valta Onni, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 35.450
33 11  Tere Daniil, Tampereen Sisu 35.450
36 167  Judén Keoni, Viipurin Reipas 35.250
37 101  Hyväkkä Eino, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 35.000
38 165  Kallioniemi Iikka, Viipurin Reipas 34.900
39 12  Peltonen Aaron, Tampereen Sisu 34.850
40 15  Talvilaine Tyrsky, Tampereen Sisu 34.800
41 294  Palkola Akseli, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 34.750
42 102  Yap Mika, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 34.600
42 166  Latonummi Hermanni, Viipurin Reipas 34.600
44 298  Hugo Rönnholm, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 34.550
45 291  Eggert Egon, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 34.500
45 170  Tikkanen Elias, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 34.500
47 168  Judén Kenzo, Viipurin Reipas 34.100
48 173  Ylä-Kotola Oras, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 33.750
49 6  Moisala Oskar, Tampereen Sisu 33.500
50 163  Kallunki Felix, Viipurin Reipas 33.350
51 14  Salmela Tuomas, Tampereen Sisu 33.000
52 106  Tavast Toni, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 32.550
53 103  Kankaanpää Nuuti, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 31.800
53 289  Friman Emil, Turun Urheiluliitto telinevoimistelujaosto 31.800
53 164  Pousi Edvard, Viipurin Reipas 31.800
56 16  Peltonen Leo, Tampereen Sisu 31.550
57 237  Tamminen Ilari, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi 31.300
58 104  Auterhof Filip, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 30.450
59 9  Kenttälä Leevi, Tampereen Sisu 29.700
60 238  Sepäntalo Aatos, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi 29.650
61 239  Nikiforow Robin, Suomen Taitovoimisteluklubi 29.550
62 171  Mielonen Vilho, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat

Last Update: 3/3/2024 1:53:45 PM