Back 

RG Friends Masters 2019 Taastrup, 2019-11-03

Children Pre-Junior Junior 1 DT Junior DT Senior Junior 2 Senior
Children
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Without Apparatus
With Apparatus
Total
Gap
1
6
Sara Äänismaa
Elise Vantaa
8.350
D: 2.700
E: 5.650
8.650
D: 4.100
E: 4.550
17.000
Without Apparatus
8.350
D: 2.700

E: 5.650
With Apparatus
8.650
D: 4.100

E: 4.550
2
4
Daria Rezova
Nevis RGK
8.550
D: 2.700
E: 5.850
7.700
D: 2.500
E: 5.200
16.250
0.750
Without Apparatus
8.550
D: 2.700

E: 5.850
With Apparatus
7.700
D: 2.500

E: 5.200
3
5
Susanna Kasprowska
Skjeberg Tf
7.750
D: 2.200
E: 5.550
7.650
D: 3.300
E: 4.350
15.400
1.600
Without Apparatus
7.750
D: 2.200

E: 5.550
With Apparatus
7.650
D: 3.300

E: 4.350
4
2
Helene Sagbakken
Skjeberg Tf
7.950
D: 2.400
E: 5.550
7.150
D: 2.300
E: 4.850
15.100
1.900
Without Apparatus
7.950
D: 2.400

E: 5.550
With Apparatus
7.150
D: 2.300

E: 4.850
5
1
Maria Grosser
Ballerup Gf
6.750
D: 2.000
E: 4.750
5.950
D: 1.900
E: 4.050
12.700
4.300
Without Apparatus
6.750
D: 2.000

E: 4.750
With Apparatus
5.950
D: 1.900

E: 4.050
6
7
Emilie Holze Jensen
Ølstykke, Gf
7.250
D: 2.600
E: 4.650
4.200
D: 1.900
E: 2.300
11.450
5.550
Without Apparatus
7.250
D: 2.600

E: 4.650
With Apparatus
4.200
D: 1.900

E: 2.300
7
3
Isabella Koch Hansen
TIK
5.800
D: 1.800
E: 4.000
4.050
D: 1.800
E: 2.250
9.850
7.150
Without Apparatus
5.800
D: 1.800

E: 4.000
With Apparatus
4.050
D: 1.800

E: 2.250
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap
1
4
Daria Rezova, Nevis RGK

2.700

5.850

8.550

2
6
Sara Äänismaa, Elise Vantaa

2.700

5.650

8.350

0.200
3
2
Helene Sagbakken, Skjeberg Tf

2.400

5.550

7.950

0.600
4
5
Susanna Kasprowska, Skjeberg Tf

2.200

5.550

7.750

0.800
5
7
Emilie Holze Jensen, Ølstykke, Gf

2.600

4.650

7.250

1.300
6
1
Maria Grosser, Ballerup Gf

2.000

4.750

6.750

1.800
7
3
Isabella Koch Hansen, TIK

1.800

4.000

5.800

2.750
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap
1
6
Sara Äänismaa, Elise Vantaa

4.100

4.550

8.650

2
4
Daria Rezova, Nevis RGK

2.500

5.200

7.700

0.950
3
5
Susanna Kasprowska, Skjeberg Tf

3.300

4.350

7.650

1.000
4
2
Helene Sagbakken, Skjeberg Tf

2.300

4.850

7.150

1.500
5
1
Maria Grosser, Ballerup Gf

1.900

4.050

5.950

2.700
6
7
Emilie Holze Jensen, Ølstykke, Gf

1.900

2.300

4.200

4.450
7
3
Isabella Koch Hansen, TIK

1.800

2.250

4.050

4.600
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap

Last Update: 4/18/2024 3:08:02 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL