Back 

Riksserien 1 Landskrona, 2020-02-01

Fria klassen

Redskap 1 | Redskap 2
Namn Total
  Aida Smrkovic, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 19,640
  Evelina Svensjö, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 25,480
  Maiah Hantoft, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 23,210
  Hilda Andersson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 24,920
  Leonora Olsson, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 25,930
  Ella Von Haartman, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 28,520
  Tyra Wållgren, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 26,030
  Tilde Olofsson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 26,720
  Vilma Thuresson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 26,630
  Sofia Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 29,380
  Linn Anderud, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 29,560
  Bella Oltner, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 21,950
  Engla Pettersson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 24,120
  Daria Rezova, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 29,070
  Emmalisa Olofsson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 24,070
  Cornelia Persson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 23,630
  Lela Laveklint, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 24,950
  Sofia Satova, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 25,000
  Evita Stasiune, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 27,000
  Simona Trajkovski, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 24,830
  Liusiya Koroleva, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 22,840
  Ellie Osbäck, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 27,860
  Cajsa Wilde, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 26,800
  Leonita Bajraktari, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 23,840
  Greta Bajraktari, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 26,520
  Noélia Pruijssers, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 23,470
  Helen Noman, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 23,520
  Tyra Gustafsson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 28,400
  Alice Löfqvist, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 24,150

Junior BAS

Rep | Boll
Namn Total
1  Tuva Dustler, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 38,800
2  Milena Kovalenko, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 38,500
3  Saga Widing, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 35,900
4  Nora Vahlberg, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 33,850
5  Paulina Amarava, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 33,100
6  Linnéa Larsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 32,350
7  Ida Von Knorring, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 32,300
8  Hanna Alared, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 32,200
9  Tilda Jönsson, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 32,100
9  Veronika Stogniienko, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 32,100
11  Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 31,950
12  Emma Bjerklin, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 31,800
13  Nellie Skiöld, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 30,650
14  Klara Hellström, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 30,600
15  Tyra Rodriguez Magdalena, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 30,000
16  Alice Hellgren, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 29,850
17  Aglaya Preobrazhenskaya, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 29,200
18  Melanie Wennman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 28,100
19  Bianca Björkman, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 27,250
20  Anastasia Melnikova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 26,200
21  Elsa Arenvang, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 25,450
22  Myrna Gidlund, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 25,150
23  Niina Löf, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening
23  Krista Dimitrova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo

Junior FIG

Rep | Boll | Käglor
Namn Total
1  Nova Nyqvist, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 32,950
2  Melanie Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 32,000
3  Tindra Laukkanen, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 31,450
4  Hedvig Elg Appelros, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 30,050
5  Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna 27,500
6  Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 25,850
7  Leia Plahn, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 24,500
8  Kamelia Nenova, Gymnastikföreningen Energo 24,400
9  Matilda Westin, Torsby Gymnastikförening 24,150
10  Klaudia Borowska, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 23,550
11  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 23,200
12  Lisa Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 21,950
13  Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 21,750
14  Alva Rahm, Torsby Gymnastikförening 17,400
15  Ella Widheimer, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 16,800
16  Amelia Olsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening

Senior BAS

TB | Boll
Namn Total
1  Agnes Hagberg, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 40,250
2  Sanna Agic, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 40,200
3  Kazandra Nordberg Wallenberg, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 39,800
4  Olivia Teixeira, GF Uppsalaflickorna 37,150
5  Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 36,950
6  Ida Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 35,150
7  Anna-Maria Herzberg, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 33,500
8  Maja Isaksson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 32,850
9  Emmie Borgström, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 32,500
10  Linnea Gardell, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 31,600
11  Sofia Mats, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 30,050
12  Lucia Modeér Castro, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 29,800
13  Linnea Eriksson, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 29,400
14  Juliana Domorod, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 29,100
15  Alma Samuelsson, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 28,250

Senior FIG

TB | Boll | Käglor
Namn Total
1  Alva Svennbeck, GF Uppsalaflickorna 37,150
2  Winny He, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 36,750
3  Maja Svensson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 35,900
4  Viktoria Christov, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 34,600
5  Moa Paulos, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 33,150
6  Emma Göransson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 33,050
7  Tuva Henckel, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 33,000
8  Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 31,300
9  Malin Harrysson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 29,550
10  Meja Engdahl Petersson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 28,300
11  Fidelie Uddén, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 27,550
12  Alma Wernborg, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 26,450
13  Astrid Kristensson Nilsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 25,500
14  Wilma Skanse, Stråssa Gymnastikförening

DTQ - Fria

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
  Anna Eklund/Ziro Lind Rönneke, Olsäters Sportklubb 22,050
  Ella Von Haartman/Linn Anderud, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 30,000
  Hilda Olsson/Paulin Nodemar, Olsäters Sportklubb 22,650

DTQ - Junior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Ida Von Knorring/Tuva Dustler, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 23,400
2  Linnéa Larsson/Emma Jönsson, Landskrona Kvinnliga GF 22,200
3  Tindra Laukkanen/Leia Plahn, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 22,100
4  Alva Rahm/Matilda Westin, Torsby Gymnastikförening 21,600
5  Amelia Olsson/Lisa Andersson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 19,300
6  Nellie Skiöld/Bianca Björkman, Jönköpings Gymnastikförening 14,900
7  Tiara Nziza/Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 14,150
8  Myrna Gidlund/Melanie Wennman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 10,350
9  Julia Oldne/Siri Nord, Olsäters Sportklubb 6,900

DTQ - Senior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Evelina Gommel/Marlen Vaidla, GF Uppsalaflickorna 23,100
2  Agnes Appelros/Ncoline Sachmann, Nevis Rytmiska Gymnastikklubb 20,650
3  Agnes Hagberg/Anna Eklund, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 19,100
4  Wilma Skanes/Jenny Lundberg, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 18,050
5  Ida Andersson/Tuva Adolfsson, Torsby Gymnastikförening 15,400
6  Linnea Eriksson/Rebecka Collanius, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 10,250
7  Saga Friman Lysén/Nova Friman Lysén , Olsäters Sportklubb 9,900

Trupp - Fria

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
  Landskrona Kvinnliga GF, ---

Trupp - Junior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Gymnastikföreningen Energo, --- 11,950
2  GF Uppsalaflickorna, --- 8,600

Trupp - Senior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Landskrona Kvinnliga GF, --- 12,700

Last Update: 2020-07-11 09:31:11