Back 

DM AGG Helsingørhallen, 2021-05-29

Children 8-10 Children 10-12 Children 12-14 Children 12-14 SP Junior SP Women SP Junior Women
Children 8-10
Uofficiel karakter
Pl
#
Navn
Finale
Resultat
Gap
1
3
Team Ivalu
Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
11,166
TV: 3,666
AV: 2,500
EXE: 5,000
11,166
Finale
11,166
TV: 3,666
AV: 2,500
EXE: 5,000
2
6
Team Ovia
Farum Gymnastikforening
10,533
TV: 3,800
AV: 2,200
EXE: 4,533
10,533
0,633
Finale
10,533
TV: 3,800
AV: 2,200
EXE: 4,533
3
1
Team Melia
GF Køge Bugt
10,232
TV: 3,466
AV: 2,000
EXE: 4,766
10,232
0,934
Finale
10,232
TV: 3,466
AV: 2,000
EXE: 4,766
4
4
Team Avera
Espergærde IF
10,166
TV: 3,600
AV: 2,000
EXE: 4,566
10,166
1,000
Finale
10,166
TV: 3,600
AV: 2,000
EXE: 4,566
5
7
Team Ixia
HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød)
8,716
TV: 2,633
AV: 2,050
EXE: 4,033
8,716
2,450
Finale
8,716
TV: 2,633
AV: 2,050
EXE: 4,033
6
2
Team Iria
Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
8,682
TV: 2,866
AV: 1,350
EXE: 4,466
8,682
2,484
Finale
8,682
TV: 2,866
AV: 1,350
EXE: 4,466
7
5
Team Adela
Espergærde IF
7,099
TV: 2,066
AV: 1,000
EXE: 4,033
7,099
4,067
Finale
7,099
TV: 2,066
AV: 1,000
EXE: 4,033
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
1
3
Team Ivalu, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin

3,666

2,500

5,000

11,166

2
6
Team Ovia, Farum Gymnastikforening

3,800

2,200

4,533

10,533

0,633
3
1
Team Melia, GF Køge Bugt

3,466

2,000

4,766

10,232

0,934
4
4
Team Avera, Espergærde IF

3,600

2,000

4,566

10,166

1,000
5
7
Team Ixia, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød)

2,633

2,050

4,033

8,716

2,450
6
2
Team Iria, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin

2,866

1,350

4,466

8,682

2,484
7
5
Team Adela, Espergærde IF

2,066

1,000

4,033

7,099

4,067
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
7
Team Ixia, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød)


2
Team Iria, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin


5
Team Adela, Espergærde IF


4
Team Avera, Espergærde IF


3
Team Ivalu, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin


6
Team Ovia, Farum Gymnastikforening


1
Team Melia, GF Køge Bugt


Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
3
Team Ivalu, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin


6
Team Ovia, Farum Gymnastikforening


1
Team Melia, GF Køge Bugt


4
Team Avera, Espergærde IF


7
Team Ixia, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød)


2
Team Iria, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin


5
Team Adela, Espergærde IF


Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
7
Team Ixia, HGI Gymnastik og Trampolin (Hillerød)


2
Team Iria, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin


5
Team Adela, Espergærde IF


4
Team Avera, Espergærde IF


3
Team Ivalu, Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin


6
Team Ovia, Farum Gymnastikforening


1
Team Melia, GF Køge Bugt


Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
TV
AV
EXE
Pen
Score
Gap

Last Update: 23-05-2024 19:40:12
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL