Back 

NTV maajoukkue- ja kilpalinjan luokkakilpailut, Tampere Tampere, 2021-10-23

Back

B-LUOKKA NUOREMMAT

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 145  Ilvander Siru, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VII
2 94  Racz Johanna, Tampereen Sisu VI
3 147  Urponen Iida, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VI
4 148  Sinisalo Luna, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VI
5 97  Tuohenmaa Amanda, Tampereen Sisu VI
6 236  Holsti Aava, Lempäälän Pandat VI
7 40  Salonen Beeda, Tampereen Voimistelijat V
8 7  Salo Saana, Tampereen Voimistelijat V
8 246  Kuusela Siiri, Turun Urheiluliitto voimistelu V
10 237  Lehtinen Nella, Lempäälän Pandat V
11 241  Haapakoski Luna, Turun Urheiluliitto voimistelu V
11 142  Hallamaa Liina, Pyrkivä Gymnastics V
11 98  Jussila Rebekka, Tampereen Sisu V
11 90  Malminen Miisa, Tampereen Sisu V
11 44  Mäkinen Sohvi, Tampereen Voimistelijat V
11 233  Pajunen Sara, Lempäälän Pandat V
11 2  Pörsti Kaisa, Tampereen Voimistelijat V
11 6  Salminen Sofi, Tampereen Voimistelijat V
11 92  Savio Senni, Tampereen Sisu V
11 149  Virtanen Minea, Pyrkivä Gymnastics V
11 243  Hakamäki Sonja, Turun Urheiluliitto voimistelu IV
11 238  Halkola Nanna, Lempäälän Pandat IV
11 101  Helmilahti Jadessa, Tampereen Sisu IV
11 187  Hytti Lotta, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto IV
11 247  Isla Kivijärvi, Turun Urheiluliitto voimistelu IV
11 245  Kivelä Emilia, Turun Urheiluliitto voimistelu IV
11 143  Laurila Sofia, Pyrkivä Gymnastics IV
11 9  Lehtinen Meri, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
11 89  Lehtola Venla, Tampereen Sisu IV
11 182  Lundgren Mimosa, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto IV
11 234  Moya Iris, Lempäälän Pandat IV
11 91  Mäenpää Lempi, Tampereen Sisu IV
11 235  Nuora Siiri, Lempäälän Pandat IV
11 141  Tammila Aida-Elma, Pyrkivä Gymnastics IV
11 38  Välkkilä Tessa, Tampereen Voimistelijat IV
11 244  Ylinen Telma, Turun Urheiluliitto voimistelu IV
11 42  Annala Nelli, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 96  Hakala Aino, Tampereen Sisu III
11 41  Helen Minttu, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 242  Kaisti Hertta, Turun Urheiluliitto voimistelu III
11 5  Lehtinen Elsa, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 184  Majaluoma Vilma, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto III
11 93  Mäntylä Ester, Tampereen Sisu III
11 48  Saarikko Elsa, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 8  Urpalainen Ilona, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 37  Uusikauppila Viivi, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 3  Vuorela Olivia, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 45  Ylirönni Peppiina, Tampereen Voimistelijat III
11 43  Leppälä Alicia, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 100  Lundström Lilian, Tampereen Sisu II
11 49  Majanen Vilma, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 181  Nieminen Ellen-Aleksandra, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto II
11 46  Nikulainen Aina-Fiona, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 177  Pajunen Emma, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto II
11 180  Perttula Helmi, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto II
11 188  Puranen Minttu, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto II
11 4  Rahtu Inkeri, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 189  Saarinen Lilja, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto II
11 144  Skog Pinja, Pyrkivä Gymnastics II
11 39  Uusi-Erkkilä Amanda, Tampereen Voimistelijat II
11 178  Erkhova Nika, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 185  Laine Fanni, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 186  Lehtisaari Milja, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 183  Levola Peppi, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto I
11 47  Pietilä Hilla, Tampereen Voimistelijat I
11 95  Rönkkö Giselle, Tampereen Sisu I
11 190  Heikkilä Hilma, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto
11 239  Kalliomäki Aliina, Lempäälän Pandat
11 240  Lallukka Martta, Turun Urheiluliitto voimistelu
11 146  Nurmikko Nella, Pyrkivä Gymnastics
11 1  Patrikainen Meeri, Tampereen Voimistelijat
11 99  Vasara Luna, Tampereen Sisu
11 179  Virtanen Tianna, Porin Tarmo voimistelujaosto

Last Update: 26.6.2022 13.05.14