Tillbaka 

Knattecupen Stockholm, 2022-03-20

Ettan Bonus Tvåan Team Competition
Ettan Bonus
Icke officiella resultat
Pl
#
Namn
Fristående
Bygelhäst
Ringar
Hopp
Barr
Räck
Total
Gap
1
1
Linus Peschel
Hammarbygymnasterna
13,100
D: 4,1
E: 9,000
13,033
D: 4,00
E: 9,033
13,100
D: 4,10
E: 9,000
13,375
13,700/13,050
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 9,700/9,050
11,966
D: 3,00
E: 8,966
13,500
78,074
FX
13,100
D: 4,1
E: 9,000
PH
13,033
D: 4,0
E: 9,033
SR
13,100
D: 4,1
E: 9,000
VT
13,375
13,700/13,050
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 9,700/9,050
PB
11,966
D: 3,0
E: 8,966
HB
13,500
D: 4,1
E: 9,400
2
6
Alexander Stolpe
KFUM
12,700
D: 4,1
E: 8,600
11,600
D: 3,00
E: 8,600
12,900
D: 4,10
E: 8,800
13,025
12,600/13,450
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,600/9,450
12,066
D: 3,60
E: 8,466
12,766
75,057
3,017
FX
12,700
D: 4,1
E: 8,600
PH
11,600
D: 3,0
E: 8,600
SR
12,900
D: 4,1
E: 8,800
VT
13,025
12,600/13,450
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,600/9,450
PB
12,066
D: 3,6
E: 8,466
HB
12,766
D: 4,0
E: 8,766
3
17
Wlliam Mokhtarzadeh
KFUM
12,700
D: 4,1
E: 8,600
12,200
D: 4,00
E: 8,200
12,433
D: 4,10
E: 8,333
13,150
12,600/13,700
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,600/9,700
11,600
D: 3,60
E: 8,000
12,866
74,949
3,125
FX
12,700
D: 4,1
E: 8,600
PH
12,200
D: 4,0
E: 8,200
SR
12,433
D: 4,1
E: 8,333
VT
13,150
12,600/13,700
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,600/9,700
PB
11,600
D: 3,6
E: 8,000
HB
12,866
D: 4,0
E: 8,866
4
4
Arthur Tamilinast
Hammarbygymnasterna
12,600
D: 4,0
E: 8,600
13,033
D: 4,00
E: 9,033
11,600
D: 3,00
E: 8,600
13,050
12,550/13,550
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,550/9,550
11,433
D: 3,10
E: 8,333
12,700
74,416
3,658
FX
12,600
D: 4,0
E: 8,600
PH
13,033
D: 4,0
E: 9,033
SR
11,600
D: 3,0
E: 8,600
VT
13,050
12,550/13,550
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,550/9,550
PB
11,433
D: 3,1
E: 8,333
HB
12,700
D: 4,1
E: 8,600
5
8
Benjamin Rudehill
KFUM
12,400
D: 4,0
E: 8,400
12,000
D: 4,00
E: 8,000
12,533
D: 4,10
E: 8,433
13,425
13,150/13,700
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 9,150/9,700
10,700
D: 3,10
E: 7,600
12,833
73,891
4,183
FX
12,400
D: 4,0
E: 8,400
PH
12,000
D: 4,0
E: 8,000
SR
12,533
D: 4,1
E: 8,433
VT
13,425
13,150/13,700
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 9,150/9,700
PB
10,700
D: 3,1
E: 7,600
HB
12,833
D: 4,0
E: 8,833
6
5
Sigge Bornesandast
Hammarbygymnasterna
12,450
D: 3,6
E: 8,850
11,666
D: 4,00
E: 7,666
12,366
D: 3,50
E: 8,866
13,000
12,400/13,600
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 9,400/9,600
11,466
D: 3,10
E: 8,366
12,233
73,181
4,893
FX
12,450
D: 3,6
E: 8,850
PH
11,666
D: 4,0
E: 7,666
SR
12,366
D: 3,5
E: 8,866
VT
13,000
12,400/13,600
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 9,400/9,600
PB
11,466
D: 3,1
E: 8,366
HB
12,233
D: 3,6
E: 8,633
7
9
Ferdinand Grossmann
KFUM
12,350
D: 4,1
E: 8,250
10,366
D: 3,50
E: 6,866
12,533
D: 4,10
E: 8,433
13,000
12,500/13,500
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,500/9,500
12,100
D: 3,60
E: 8,500
12,033
72,382
5,692
FX
12,350
D: 4,1
E: 8,250
PH
10,366
D: 3,5
E: 6,866
SR
12,533
D: 4,1
E: 8,433
VT
13,000
12,500/13,500
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,500/9,500
PB
12,100
D: 3,6
E: 8,500
HB
12,033
D: 4,0
E: 8,033
8
2
Edwin Nilsson
Hammarbygymnasterna
11,050
D: 3,6
E: 7,450
11,233
D: 4,00
E: 7,233
11,833
D: 3,60
E: 8,233
13,275
13,050/13,500
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 9,050/9,500
11,666
D: 3,50
E: 8,166
12,600
71,657
6,417
FX
11,050
D: 3,6
E: 7,450
PH
11,233
D: 4,0
E: 7,233
SR
11,833
D: 3,6
E: 8,233
VT
13,275
13,050/13,500
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 9,050/9,500
PB
11,666
D: 3,5
E: 8,166
HB
12,600
D: 4,1
E: 8,500
9
10
Gustav Lundin
KFUM
12,050
D: 4,1
E: 7,950
12,200
D: 4,00
E: 8,200
12,000
D: 4,10
E: 7,900
13,100
12,900/13,300
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,900/9,300
9,633
D: 2,90
E: 6,733
11,633
70,616
7,458
FX
12,050
D: 4,1
E: 7,950
PH
12,200
D: 4,0
E: 8,200
SR
12,000
D: 4,1
E: 7,900
VT
13,100
12,900/13,300
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,900/9,300
PB
9,633
D: 2,9
E: 6,733
HB
11,633
D: 3,5
E: 8,133
10
15
Ruben Thelander
KFUM
11,500
D: 3,6
E: 7,900
10,366
D: 3,00
E: 7,366
11,900
D: 3,50
E: 8,400
13,500
13,500/13,500
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 9,500/9,500
10,400
D: 3,10
E: 7,300
12,533
70,199
7,875
FX
11,500
D: 3,6
E: 7,900
PH
10,366
D: 3,0
E: 7,366
SR
11,900
D: 3,5
E: 8,400
VT
13,500
13,500/13,500
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 9,500/9,500
PB
10,400
D: 3,1
E: 7,300
HB
12,533
D: 4,0
E: 8,533
11
16
Sam Granfeldt
KFUM
11,800
D: 4,1
E: 7,700
11,100
D: 4,00
E: 7,100
12,066
D: 4,10
E: 7,966
13,175
12,950/13,400
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,950/9,400
9,800
D: 3,00
E: 6,800
11,833
69,774
8,300
FX
11,800
D: 4,1
E: 7,700
PH
11,100
D: 4,0
E: 7,100
SR
12,066
D: 4,1
E: 7,966
VT
13,175
12,950/13,400
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,950/9,400
PB
9,800
D: 3,0
E: 6,800
HB
11,833
D: 4,1
E: 7,733
12
14
Melker Åberg
KFUM
11,550
D: 4,0
E: 7,550
10,366
D: 3,00
E: 7,366
11,966
D: 4,10
E: 7,866
12,650
11,800/13,500
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,800/9,500
9,900
D: 3,00
E: 6,900
12,400
68,832
9,242
FX
11,550
D: 4,0
E: 7,550
PH
10,366
D: 3,0
E: 7,366
SR
11,966
D: 4,1
E: 7,866
VT
12,650
11,800/13,500
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,800/9,500
PB
9,900
D: 3,0
E: 6,900
HB
12,400
D: 4,0
E: 8,400
13
7
Arvid Åvall
KFUM
11,750
D: 4,1
E: 7,650
9,933
D: 3,50
E: 6,433
11,900
D: 4,10
E: 7,800
12,875
12,450/13,300
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 9,450/9,300
9,600
D: 3,00
E: 6,600
11,800
67,858
10,216
FX
11,750
D: 4,1
E: 7,650
PH
9,933
D: 3,5
E: 6,433
SR
11,900
D: 4,1
E: 7,800
VT
12,875
12,450/13,300
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 9,450/9,300
PB
9,600
D: 3,0
E: 6,600
HB
11,800
D: 4,1
E: 7,700
14
11
Ian Pacull-Jaikin
KFUM
10,850
D: 4,0
E: 6,850
10,200
D: 3,00
E: 7,200
11,800
D: 3,60
E: 8,200
12,625
11,850/13,400
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,850/9,400
10,533
D: 3,10
E: 7,433
10,800
66,808
11,266
FX
10,850
D: 4,0
E: 6,850
PH
10,200
D: 3,0
E: 7,200
SR
11,800
D: 3,6
E: 8,200
VT
12,625
11,850/13,400
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,850/9,400
PB
10,533
D: 3,1
E: 7,433
HB
10,800
D: 3,1
E: 7,700
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
1
Linus Peschel, Hammarbygymnasterna

4,1

9,000


13,100

2
17
Wlliam Mokhtarzadeh, KFUM

4,1

8,600


12,700

0,400
2
6
Alexander Stolpe, KFUM

4,1

8,600


12,700

0,400
4
4
Arthur Tamilinast, Hammarbygymnasterna

4,0

8,600


12,600

0,500
5
5
Sigge Bornesandast, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,6

8,850


12,450

0,650
6
8
Benjamin Rudehill, KFUM

4,0

8,400


12,400

0,700
7
9
Ferdinand Grossmann, KFUM

4,1

8,250


12,350

0,750
8
10
Gustav Lundin, KFUM

4,1

7,950


12,050

1,050
9
16
Sam Granfeldt, KFUM

4,1

7,700


11,800

1,300
10
7
Arvid Åvall, KFUM

4,1

7,650


11,750

1,350
11
14
Melker Åberg, KFUM

4,0

7,550


11,550

1,550
12
15
Ruben Thelander, KFUM

3,6

7,900


11,500

1,600
13
2
Edwin Nilsson, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,6

7,450


11,050

2,050
14
11
Ian Pacull-Jaikin, KFUM

4,0

6,850


10,850

2,250
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
4
Arthur Tamilinast, Hammarbygymnasterna

4,0

9,033


13,033

1
1
Linus Peschel, Hammarbygymnasterna

4,0

9,033


13,033

3
10
Gustav Lundin, KFUM

4,0

8,200


12,200

0,833
3
17
Wlliam Mokhtarzadeh, KFUM

4,0

8,200


12,200

0,833
5
8
Benjamin Rudehill, KFUM

4,0

8,000


12,000

1,033
6
5
Sigge Bornesandast, Hammarbygymnasterna

4,0

7,666


11,666

1,367
7
6
Alexander Stolpe, KFUM

3,0

8,600


11,600

1,433
8
2
Edwin Nilsson, Hammarbygymnasterna

4,0

7,233


11,233

1,800
9
16
Sam Granfeldt, KFUM

4,0

7,100


11,100

1,933
10
14
Melker Åberg, KFUM

3,0

7,366


10,366

2,667
10
15
Ruben Thelander, KFUM

3,0

7,366


10,366

2,667
10
9
Ferdinand Grossmann, KFUM

3,5

6,866


10,366

2,667
13
11
Ian Pacull-Jaikin, KFUM

3,0

7,200


10,200

2,833
14
7
Arvid Åvall, KFUM

3,5

6,433


9,933

3,100
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
1
Linus Peschel, Hammarbygymnasterna

4,1

9,000


13,100

2
6
Alexander Stolpe, KFUM

4,1

8,800


12,900

0,200
3
8
Benjamin Rudehill, KFUM

4,1

8,433


12,533

0,567
3
9
Ferdinand Grossmann, KFUM

4,1

8,433


12,533

0,567
5
17
Wlliam Mokhtarzadeh, KFUM

4,1

8,333


12,433

0,667
6
5
Sigge Bornesandast, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,5

8,866


12,366

0,734
7
16
Sam Granfeldt, KFUM

4,1

7,966


12,066

1,034
8
10
Gustav Lundin, KFUM

4,1

7,900


12,000

1,100
9
14
Melker Åberg, KFUM

4,1

7,866


11,966

1,134
10
15
Ruben Thelander, KFUM

3,5

8,400


11,900

1,200
10
7
Arvid Åvall, KFUM

4,1

7,800


11,900

1,200
12
2
Edwin Nilsson, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,6

8,233


11,833

1,267
13
11
Ian Pacull-Jaikin, KFUM

3,6

8,200


11,800

1,300
14
4
Arthur Tamilinast, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,600


11,600

1,500
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
15
Ruben Thelander, KFUM


4,0
4,0


9,500
9,500




13,500
13,500
13,500

2
8
Benjamin Rudehill, KFUM


4,0
4,0


9,150
9,700




13,425
13,150
13,700

0,075
3
1
Linus Peschel, Hammarbygymnasterna


4,0
4,0


9,700
9,050




13,375
13,700
13,050

0,125
4
2
Edwin Nilsson, Hammarbygymnasterna


4,0
4,0


9,050
9,500




13,275
13,050
13,500

0,225
5
16
Sam Granfeldt, KFUM


4,0
4,0


8,950
9,400




13,175
12,950
13,400

0,325
6
17
Wlliam Mokhtarzadeh, KFUM


4,0
4,0


8,600
9,700




13,150
12,600
13,700

0,350
7
10
Gustav Lundin, KFUM


4,0
4,0


8,900
9,300




13,100
12,900
13,300

0,400
8
4
Arthur Tamilinast, Hammarbygymnasterna


4,0
4,0


8,550
9,550




13,050
12,550
13,550

0,450
9
6
Alexander Stolpe, KFUM


4,0
4,0


8,600
9,450




13,025
12,600
13,450

0,475
10
5
Sigge Bornesandast, Hammarbygymnasterna


3,0
4,0


9,400
9,600




13,000
12,400
13,600

0,500
10
9
Ferdinand Grossmann, KFUM


4,0
4,0


8,500
9,500




13,000
12,500
13,500

0,500
12
7
Arvid Åvall, KFUM


3,0
4,0


9,450
9,300




12,875
12,450
13,300

0,625
13
14
Melker Åberg, KFUM


3,0
4,0


8,800
9,500




12,650
11,800
13,500

0,850
14
11
Ian Pacull-Jaikin, KFUM


3,0
4,0


8,850
9,400




12,625
11,850
13,400

0,875
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
9
Ferdinand Grossmann, KFUM

3,6

8,500


12,100

2
6
Alexander Stolpe, KFUM

3,6

8,466


12,066

0,034
3
1
Linus Peschel, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,966


11,966

0,134
4
2
Edwin Nilsson, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,5

8,166


11,666

0,434
5
17
Wlliam Mokhtarzadeh, KFUM

3,6

8,000


11,600

0,500
6
5
Sigge Bornesandast, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,1

8,366


11,466

0,634
7
4
Arthur Tamilinast, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,1

8,333


11,433

0,667
8
8
Benjamin Rudehill, KFUM

3,1

7,600


10,700

1,400
9
11
Ian Pacull-Jaikin, KFUM

3,1

7,433


10,533

1,567
10
15
Ruben Thelander, KFUM

3,1

7,300


10,400

1,700
11
14
Melker Åberg, KFUM

3,0

6,900


9,900

2,200
12
16
Sam Granfeldt, KFUM

3,0

6,800


9,800

2,300
13
10
Gustav Lundin, KFUM

2,9

6,733


9,633

2,467
14
7
Arvid Åvall, KFUM

3,0

6,600


9,600

2,500
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
1
Linus Peschel, Hammarbygymnasterna

4,1

9,400


13,500

2
17
Wlliam Mokhtarzadeh, KFUM

4,0

8,866


12,866

0,634
3
8
Benjamin Rudehill, KFUM

4,0

8,833


12,833

0,667
4
6
Alexander Stolpe, KFUM

4,0

8,766


12,766

0,734
5
4
Arthur Tamilinast, Hammarbygymnasterna

4,1

8,600


12,700

0,800
6
2
Edwin Nilsson, Hammarbygymnasterna

4,1

8,500


12,600

0,900
7
15
Ruben Thelander, KFUM

4,0

8,533


12,533

0,967
8
14
Melker Åberg, KFUM

4,0

8,400


12,400

1,100
9
5
Sigge Bornesandast, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,6

8,633


12,233

1,267
10
9
Ferdinand Grossmann, KFUM

4,0

8,033


12,033

1,467
11
16
Sam Granfeldt, KFUM

4,1

7,733


11,833

1,667
12
7
Arvid Åvall, KFUM

4,1

7,700


11,800

1,700
13
10
Gustav Lundin, KFUM

3,5

8,133


11,633

1,867
14
11
Ian Pacull-Jaikin, KFUM

3,1

7,700


10,800

2,700
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap

Last Update: 2024-07-25 05:59:42
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL