Back 

NM Senior turn kvinner og turn menn 2 Elverum, 2022-06-17

Back

Kvinner

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 43  Julie Røttum Madsø, Oslo TF 49.100
2 37  Maria Tronrud, Oslo TF 48.800
3 45  Juliane Amalie Tøssebro, Laksevåg 48.500
4 36  Mali  NeurauterTrongmo, Oslo TF 47.350
5 40  Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo TF 45.450
6 39  Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo TF 44.950
7 47  Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn 44.200
8 38  Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo TF 43.950
9 3  Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn 43.900
10 19  Erica Liepelt, Molde 43.650
11 23  Filippa Mollan, Siddis 42.200
12 42  Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo TF 40.900
13 5  Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn 40.500
14 35  Victoria Heggen, HSIL Turn  40.050
15 4  Frida Strøm, Holmen Tropp og Turn 39.150
16 8  Pernille Eiken Fosse, Hødd 39.100
17 12  Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad 38.700
18 20  Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde 37.900
19 31  Johanne  Brevad Barlund, HSIL Turn  37.450
19 15  Emma Stemland Kongshaug, Kristiansund 37.450
21 13  Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes 37.200
22 34  Smilla Toaca Ones, HSIL Turn  37.150
23 6  Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp og Turn 36.950
24 41  Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo TF 36.050
25 46  Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn 35.750
26 11  Mina Kauf Dhindsa, Slemmestad 35.500
27 22  Jannicke Emmerhoff, Siddis 35.300
28 17  Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjem TF 34.750
29 10  Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad 32.850
30 33  Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL Turn  32.200
31 14  Pauline-Elida Hetland, Sandnes 31.450
32 32  Linn Langerud Sletten, HSIL Turn  30.500
33 28  Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad 29.850
34 29  Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad 29.050
35 30  Maren Brevad Barlund, HSIL Turn  28.800
36 50  Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo TF 21.700
37 18  Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar Turn 21.450
38 7  Kaya Emilie Skjolddal, Laksevåg 18.900
39 16  Anna Bertine Utheim, Kristiansund 16.200
40 2  Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turnforening 15.300
41 51  Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo TF 11.500
42 24  Tuva Auestad Nilsen, Siddis 10.100
43 26  Maia Benkø Kroken, Elverum 9.000
44 1  Amanda Joy Grusd, Holmen Tropp og Turn 8.800
45 27  Hedda Fjellstad Kvilvang, Elverum
45 21  Aurora Vargas Tunsberg, Siddis
45 25  Marte Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum
45 48  Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn
45 9  Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn
45 44  Julie Erichsen, Laksevåg
45 49  Edel Charlotte Eiken Fosse, Oslo TF

Last Update: 8/18/2022 9:13:55 AM