Back 

Nasjonal rekruttkonkurranse Sotra Turnhall, 2022-10-22

Back

Rekrutt TK 11år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 26  Anna Jørgensen, HSIL Turn 49.800
2 8  Celine Skår Knudsen, Nedre Glomma Turn 46.450
3 34  Millle Synnøve Saanum Rosseland, Vågsbygd turn 45.450
4 54  Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen Tropp og Turn 45.200
5 42  Emmy Katrine Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening 44.600
6 48  Zehra Sayan, Oslo Turnforening 44.000
7 44  Filippa Hailey Högberg Hwang, Oslo Turnforening 43.450
8 15  Sofia Celeste Øyslebø Bellout, Nidaros turn 43.150
9 47  Klara Zoe Högberg Hwang, Oslo Turnforening 42.850
9 33  Ada Ileana Selseng, Vågsbygd turn 42.850
11 7  Sajra Maltez, Nedre Glomma Turn 42.600
12 1  Marie Kristine Bjerknes, Trondhjems Turnforening 42.200
13 17  Olivia Øyra Ustad, Nidaros turn 41.300
14 10  Maia Rivera Eggen, Nordstrand Turn 40.350
15 23  Yasmin Berra Øzbal, Hokksund Turnforening 40.250
15 13  Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros turn 40.250
15 6  Mie Elise Dubec, Nedre Glomma Turn 40.250
18 21  Ena Meredith Skare, Hødd turn 40.050
18 45  Ida Berge Gjellestad, Oslo Turnforening 40.050
20 43  Ella Matilde Bjerkeli, Oslo Turnforening 40.000
21 46  Mia Fjeldheim Skjerven, Oslo Turnforening 39.950
22 19  Emma Buaas Jenssen, Nidaros turn 39.900
23 41  Alicia Guindos-Gjerstad, Oslo Turnforening 39.650
24 14  Ingrid Drage-Johnsen, Nidaros turn 39.550
24 30  Astrid Vik, Stavanger Turnforening 39.550
26 9  Tilde Valde-Reed, Fana Turn 39.250
27 25  Emilie Sivertsen, HSIL Turn 39.050
28 53  Tiril Vannebo, Askim turnforening 38.900
29 27  Henriette Trizna Syversen, Asker Turnforening 38.600
30 18  Leah Elise Wehn, Nidaros turn 38.100
31 31  Malin Selvaag, Stavanger Turnforening 38.050
32 24  Pia Themte, Hokksund Turnforening 37.700
33 59  Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar IL 36.500
34 5  Sophia Christianslund Larsen, Nedre Glomma Turn 36.400
35 3  Elina Ueno, Trondhjems Turnforening 36.350
36 16  Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg, Nidaros turn 36.250
37 58  Kaja Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar IL 35.650
38 32  Maria Aiser Al- Jazrawi, Vågsbygd turn 35.550
39 11  Martine Sørli Larsson, Nidaros turn 35.150
40 51  Neli Bjordal Festø, Nøtterøy turn 34.150
41 29  Emma Seiffert, Stavanger Turnforening 33.500
42 52  Mia Myhre Lefsaker, Nøtterøy turn 33.000
43 60  Eirill A Waaler, Elverum Turn 32.500
44 38  Ane Granaune, IL Sverre Turn 32.050
45 40  Tiril Urke Reite, Hareid IL 31.200
46 28  Lily Mwenze, Stavanger Turnforening 31.050
47 35  Nomi Rebekka Saarheim, Kabelvåg IL 30.150
48 20  Karoline Eiken Vatne, Hødd turn 29.900
49 22  Mille Holden Søgaard, Hokksund Turnforening 29.200
50 36  Oliva Alvir Gjendahl, Kabelvåg IL 28.050
51 61  Sara K Olsen, Elverum Turn 25.800
52 49  Hilma Nikoline Malo Ødegård, Molde Turnforening 25.700
53 37  Sigri Bardal, Kabelvåg IL 25.450
54 57  Astrid Pernille Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL 24.400
55 12  Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen, Nidaros turn 18.050

Last Update: 2/9/2023 6:10:00 AM