Back 

Unisport Norges Cup nr. 3 Turn Kvinner Kristiansand, 2022-10-08

Back

Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1  Libe Pettersen Dyberg, Elverum
3  Rachel Saade Eriksen, Elverum
2  Gea Bjørnstad, Elverum
4  Ivrine Amalie Waaler, Elverum
5  Selma Hunsager Dagsland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
6  Frida Skaug, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
7  Lotte Enga, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
8  Iben Eng-Skogen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
9  Lilya Amber Delille, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
10  Henrikke Markhus Sveinsvold, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11  Hedda Markhus Sveinsvold, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
12  Lili Hermez, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
13  Elise Hetland Fossum, Stavanger Turnforening
14  Lina Jenset , Molde Turnforening
15  Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening
16  Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening
17  Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening
18  Julia Ugelstad-Myrvang, Molde Turnforening
19  Andrea Hammerø, Molde Turnforening
20  Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening
21  Oda Marlene Gudim Haug , Hammer Turn
22  Lykke Elena Waksvik , Hammer Turn
23  Julie Westnes, Hammer Turn
24  Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer Turn
25  Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen Tropp og Turn
26  Kaisa Ulen Martinsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn
27  Martine Nordtveit Knudsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn
28  Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen Tropp og Turn
29  Berthe Natvik Rove, Holmen Tropp og Turn
30  Ellinor Andersen, Sandefjord Turn og Idrettsforening
31  Matilde Liverød, Sandefjord Turn og Idrettsforening
32  Vittoria Di Giacomo, Sandefjord Turn og Idrettsforening
33  Madelen Djupvik , Hødd Turn
34  Julie Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes Turnforening
35  Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening
36  Hedvig Gåseland , Mandals Turnforening
37  Sissi Linn Holmquist , Mandals Turnforening
38  Emma Adelaide Roshaven, Mandals Turnforening
39  Pernille Kaafjord-Birkeland , Mandals Turnforening
40  Ida Sofie Hovsdal Larsen  , Mandals Turnforening
41  Kayla Mørtsell, Kabelvåg IL Turn
42  Julie Håkegård Jakobsen, Kabelvåg IL Turn
43  Amelia Karlsen, Kabelvåg IL Turn
44  Edith Benedikte Hammer, Asker Turnforening
45  Loreta Jaugiete, Asker Turnforening
46  Aurora Brustad, Tromsø Turnforening
47  Ingeborg Ytterstad , Tromsø Turnforening
48  Selma Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening
49  Heidi Hagen, Tromsø Turnforening
50  Erle Marie Kvello Fjeldstad, Tromsø Turnforening
51  Malin Lillefosse, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettsforening
52  Andrine Frøisland, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettsforening
53  Mildrid Teigen Røed, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettsforening
54  Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL
55  Martine Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar IL
56  Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL
57  Ester Svendsrud, Hamar IL
58  Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening
59  Hili Bjørg Scharf, Aalesunds Turnforening
60  Lotte Nilsen, Aalesunds Turnforening
61  Marie Erstad , Aalesunds Turnforening
62  Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
63  Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
64  Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
65  Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Sotra Sportsklubb
66  Tonje Johannesen, Sotra Sportsklubb
67  Maja Zuk, Sotra Sportsklubb
68  Emma Lenea Bjerke, Sotra Sportsklubb
69  Hanne-Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra Sportsklubb
70  Emilie Thea Maurins, Sotra Sportsklubb
71  Nora Olea Løvås, Sotra Sportsklubb
72  Anna Vandbakk Nilsen, Nidaros Turn
73  Nora Norum Sandøyast, Nidaros Turn
74  Milla Sofie Wemundstad Kristiansen, Nidaros Turn
75  Mille Bjørklund, Grimstad Turn og Idrettsforening
76  Oline Bjerk, Grimstad Turn og Idrettsforening
77  Thea Schjøtt, Kristiansands Turnforening
78  Kira Madelen Hardy Løite, Kristiansands Turnforening
99  Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd Turn
80  Ylva Galvez, Høybråten og Stovner
81  Annie Braastad, Høybråten og Stovner
82  Julie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner
83  Aurora Marie Fabritius- Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening
84  Mathia Kopp- Våge, Nordstrand Turnforening
85  Emilie Ask - Buer, Nordstrand Turnforening
86  Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre Glomma Turn
87  Tindra Ramsfjell Borge, Nedre Glomma Turn
88  Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre Glomma Turn
89  Sara Skogstad Tuv, Oslo Turnforening
90  Camilla Themte, Hokksund Turnforening
91  Millea Kopperud Røseplass, Sandvika Turn
92  Helene Løken, Sandvika Turn
93  Eline Svean, Sandvika Turn
94  Amelia Bøkestad, Trondhjems Turnforening
95  Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening
96  Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjems Turnforening
97  Malin Ervik, Trondhjems Turnforening
98  Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn
79  Eline Marmo Christensen, Kristiansands Turnforening

Last Update: 10/1/2022 12:48:08 AM