Tillbaka 

TGS cupen 2022 Tidaholm, 2022-12-03

Region Riks Steg 7 Steg 8 Steg 9
Region
Icke officiella resultat
Pl
#
Namn
Hopp
Barr
Bom
Fristående
Total
Gap
1
202
Maja Bertilsson
TGS
9,600
9,600/9,800
D: 1,6/2,0
E: 8,000/7,800
9,900
D: 3,30
E: 6,600
11,700
D: 4,50
E: 7,200
11,900
D: 4,50
E: 7,400
43,100
VT
9,600
9,600/9,800
D: 1,6/2,0
E: 8,000/7,800
UB
9,900
D: 3,3
E: 6,600
BB
11,700
D: 4,5
E: 7,200
FX
11,900
D: 4,5
E: 7,400
2
192
Josefin Söderberg
UGP
10,500
10,500/10,100
D: 2,4/1,6
E: 8,100/8,500
8,800
D: 1,90
E: 6,900
11,000
D: 4,30
E: 6,700
11,800
D: 4,00
E: 7,800
42,100
1,000
VT
10,500
10,500/10,100
D: 2,4/1,6
E: 8,100/8,500
UB
8,800
D: 1,9
E: 6,900
BB
11,000
D: 4,3
E: 6,700
FX
11,800
D: 4,0
E: 7,800
3
188
Astrid Lagerlöf
VGF
11,200
11,200/10,000
D: 2,4/1,6
E: 8,800/8,400
9,000
D: 3,00
E: 6,000
9,700
D: 3,80
E: 5,900
11,100
D: 4,70
E: 6,400
41,000
2,100
VT
11,200
11,200/10,000
D: 2,4/1,6
E: 8,800/8,400
UB
9,000
D: 3,0
E: 6,000
BB
9,700
D: 3,8
E: 5,900
FX
11,100
D: 4,7
E: 6,400
4
200
Maja Wold
AIF
9,800
9,800/10,000
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,200/8,400
8,400
D: 1,80
E: 6,600
11,800
D: 4,70
E: 7,100
10,500
D: 4,40
E: 6,400
ND: 0,30
40,500
2,600
VT
9,800
9,800/10,000
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,200/8,400
UB
8,400
D: 1,8
E: 6,600
BB
11,800
D: 4,7
E: 7,100
FX
10,500
D: 4,4
E: 6,400
ND: 0,30
5
186
Maja Solefors
VGF
11,400
11,400/10,300
D: 2,4/1,6
E: 9,000/8,700
8,200
D: 2,00
E: 6,200
8,500
D: 3,30
E: 5,200
12,200
D: 5,30
E: 6,900
40,300
2,800
VT
11,400
11,400/10,300
D: 2,4/1,6
E: 9,000/8,700
UB
8,200
D: 2,0
E: 6,200
BB
8,500
D: 3,3
E: 5,200
FX
12,200
D: 5,3
E: 6,900
6
197
Tyra Blomqvist
AIF
10,300
10,300/-
D: 2,4/-
E: 7,900/-
7,900
D: 2,80
E: 5,100
11,500
D: 4,00
E: 7,500
9,900
D: 3,50
E: 6,400
39,600
3,500
VT
10,300
10,300/-
D: 2,4/-
E: 7,900/-
UB
7,900
D: 2,8
E: 5,100
BB
11,500
D: 4,0
E: 7,500
FX
9,900
D: 3,5
E: 6,400
7
189
Stina Karvonen
VGF
10,800
10,800/10,400
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 9,200/8,800
8,400
D: 2,30
E: 6,100
8,200
D: 3,10
E: 5,100
11,800
D: 4,40
E: 7,400
39,200
3,900
VT
10,800
10,800/10,400
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 9,200/8,800
UB
8,400
D: 2,3
E: 6,100
BB
8,200
D: 3,1
E: 5,100
FX
11,800
D: 4,4
E: 7,400
8
199
Rebecca Johannesson
AIF
9,800
9,800/9,600
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,200/8,000
7,100
D: 1,60
E: 5,500
9,000
D: 4,30
E: 4,700
11,700
D: 4,70
E: 7,000
37,600
5,500
VT
9,800
9,800/9,600
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,200/8,000
UB
7,100
D: 1,6
E: 5,500
BB
9,000
D: 4,3
E: 4,700
FX
11,700
D: 4,7
E: 7,000
9
191
Elsa Krögen
UGP
10,000
10,000/9,900
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,400/8,300
8,200
D: 2,30
E: 5,900
7,500
D: 2,80
E: 4,700
11,000
D: 4,50
E: 6,500
36,700
6,400
VT
10,000
10,000/9,900
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,400/8,300
UB
8,200
D: 2,3
E: 5,900
BB
7,500
D: 2,8
E: 4,700
FX
11,000
D: 4,5
E: 6,500
10
196
Tova Östling
IK Ymer
9,300
9,300/9,800
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 7,700/8,200
6,600
D: 2,30
E: 4,300
9,600
D: 3,20
E: 6,400
10,700
D: 2,50
E: 8,200
36,200
6,900
VT
9,300
9,300/9,800
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 7,700/8,200
UB
6,600
D: 2,3
E: 4,300
BB
9,600
D: 3,2
E: 6,400
FX
10,700
D: 2,5
E: 8,200
10
193
Olivia Salesjö
Lysekils GF
9,700
9,700/9,800
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,100/8,200
8,100
D: 1,80
E: 6,300
7,500
D: 3,30
E: 4,200
10,900
D: 4,00
E: 6,900
36,200
6,900
VT
9,700
9,700/9,800
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,100/8,200
UB
8,100
D: 1,8
E: 6,300
BB
7,500
D: 3,3
E: 4,200
FX
10,900
D: 4,0
E: 6,900
12
198
Esther Klassen
AIF
9,200
9,200/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 7,600/-
7,700
D: 1,60
E: 6,100
9,300
D: 3,30
E: 6,000
9,800
D: 3,30
E: 6,500
36,000
7,100
VT
9,200
9,200/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 7,600/-
UB
7,700
D: 1,6
E: 6,100
BB
9,300
D: 3,3
E: 6,000
FX
9,800
D: 3,3
E: 6,500
13
194
Ellen Dahlgren
Gråbo Gymnastik
9,700
9,700/9,600
D: 1,8/1,6
E: 7,900/8,000
6,800
D: 2,30
E: 4,500
8,800
D: 3,80
E: 5,000
9,700
D: 3,10
E: 6,600
35,000
8,100
VT
9,700
9,700/9,600
D: 1,8/1,6
E: 7,900/8,000
UB
6,800
D: 2,3
E: 4,500
BB
8,800
D: 3,8
E: 5,000
FX
9,700
D: 3,1
E: 6,600
14
190
Zora Jarai
VGF
9,400
9,400/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 7,800/-
5,600
D: 1,60
E: 4,000
8,200
D: 2,50
E: 5,700
8,200
D: 2,50
E: 5,700
31,400
11,700
VT
9,400
9,400/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 7,800/-
UB
5,600
D: 1,6
E: 4,000
BB
8,200
D: 2,5
E: 5,700
FX
8,200
D: 2,5
E: 5,700
15
195
Ella Klasson
IK Ymer
9,800
9,800/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 8,200/-
5,500
D: 1,90
E: 5,600
ND: 2,00
2,500
D: 2,40
E: 4,100
ND: 4,00
10,900
D: 3,80
E: 7,100
28,700
14,400
VT
9,800
9,800/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 8,200/-
UB
5,500
D: 1,9
E: 5,600
ND: 2,00
BB
2,500
D: 2,4
E: 4,100
ND: 4,00
FX
10,900
D: 3,8
E: 7,100
16
201
Tuva Cederqvist
AIF
9,100
9,100/9,100
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 7,500/7,500
7,100
D: 1,60
E: 5,500
3,200
D: 2,40
E: 4,800
ND: 4,00
8,000
D: 3,50
E: 4,500
27,400
15,700
VT
9,100
9,100/9,100
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 7,500/7,500
UB
7,100
D: 1,6
E: 5,500
BB
3,200
D: 2,4
E: 4,800
ND: 4,00
FX
8,000
D: 3,5
E: 4,500
17
187
Minna Ransjö
VGF
9,600
9,600/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 8,000/-
6,700
D: 1,40
E: 5,300
1,400
D: 2,30
E: 5,100
ND: 6,00
7,800
D: 2,30
E: 5,500
25,500
17,600
VT
9,600
9,600/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 8,000/-
UB
6,700
D: 1,4
E: 5,300
BB
1,400
D: 2,3
E: 5,100
ND: 6,00
FX
7,800
D: 2,3
E: 5,500
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
B
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
186
Maja Solefors, VGF


2,4
1,6


9,000
8,700





10,850
11,400
10,300

2
188
Astrid Lagerlöf, VGF


2,4
1,6


8,800
8,400





10,600
11,200
10,000

0,250
2
189
Stina Karvonen, VGF


1,6
1,6


9,200
8,800





10,600
10,800
10,400

0,250
4
192
Josefin Söderberg, UGP


2,4
1,6


8,100
8,500





10,300
10,500
10,100

0,550
5
191
Elsa Krögen, UGP


1,6
1,6


8,400
8,300





9,950
10,000
9,900

0,900
6
200
Maja Wold, AIF


1,6
1,6


8,200
8,400





9,900
9,800
10,000

0,950
7
193
Olivia Salesjö, Lysekils GF


1,6
1,6


8,100
8,200





9,750
9,700
9,800

1,100
8
199
Rebecca Johannesson, AIF


1,6
1,6


8,200
8,000





9,700
9,800
9,600

1,150
8
202
Maja Bertilsson, TGS


1,6
2,0


8,000
7,800





9,700
9,600
9,800

1,150
10
194
Ellen Dahlgren, Gråbo Gymnastik


1,8
1,6


7,900
8,000





9,650
9,700
9,600

1,200
11
196
Tova Östling, IK Ymer


1,6
1,6


7,700
8,200





9,550
9,300
9,800

1,300
12
201
Tuva Cederqvist, AIF


1,6
1,6


7,500
7,500





9,100
9,100
9,100

1,750
13
197
Tyra Blomqvist, AIF


2,4


7,900





5,150
10,300

5,700
14
195
Ella Klasson, IK Ymer


1,6


8,200





4,900
9,800

5,950
15
187
Minna Ransjö, VGF


1,6


8,000





4,800
9,600

6,050
16
190
Zora Jarai, VGF


1,6


7,800





4,700
9,400

6,150
17
198
Esther Klassen, AIF


1,6


7,600





4,600
9,200

6,250
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
B
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
202
Maja Bertilsson, TGS

3,3

6,600



9,900

2
188
Astrid Lagerlöf, VGF

3,0

6,000



9,000

0,900
3
192
Josefin Söderberg, UGP

1,9

6,900



8,800

1,100
4
200
Maja Wold, AIF

1,8

6,600



8,400

1,500
4
189
Stina Karvonen, VGF

2,3

6,100



8,400

1,500
6
186
Maja Solefors, VGF

2,0

6,200



8,200

1,700
6
191
Elsa Krögen, UGP

2,3

5,900



8,200

1,700
8
193
Olivia Salesjö, Lysekils GF

1,8

6,300



8,100

1,800
9
197
Tyra Blomqvist, AIF

2,8

5,100



7,900

2,000
10
198
Esther Klassen, AIF

1,6

6,100



7,700

2,200
11
199
Rebecca Johannesson, AIF

1,6

5,500



7,100

2,800
11
201
Tuva Cederqvist, AIF

1,6

5,500



7,100

2,800
13
194
Ellen Dahlgren, Gråbo Gymnastik

2,3

4,500



6,800

3,100
14
187
Minna Ransjö, VGF

1,4

5,300



6,700

3,200
15
196
Tova Östling, IK Ymer

2,3

4,300



6,600

3,300
16
190
Zora Jarai, VGF

1,6

4,000



5,600

4,300
17
195
Ella Klasson, IK Ymer

1,9

5,600


2,0

5,500

4,400
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
B
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
200
Maja Wold, AIF

4,7

7,100



11,800

2
202
Maja Bertilsson, TGS

4,5

7,200



11,700

0,100
3
197
Tyra Blomqvist, AIF

4,0

7,500



11,500

0,300
4
192
Josefin Söderberg, UGP

4,3

6,700



11,000

0,800
5
188
Astrid Lagerlöf, VGF

3,8

5,900



9,700

2,100
6
196
Tova Östling, IK Ymer

3,2

6,400



9,600

2,200
7
198
Esther Klassen, AIF

3,3

6,000



9,300

2,500
8
199
Rebecca Johannesson, AIF

4,3

4,700



9,000

2,800
9
194
Ellen Dahlgren, Gråbo Gymnastik

3,8

5,000



8,800

3,000
10
186
Maja Solefors, VGF

3,3

5,200



8,500

3,300
11
190
Zora Jarai, VGF

2,5

5,700



8,200

3,600
11
189
Stina Karvonen, VGF

3,1

5,100



8,200

3,600
13
191
Elsa Krögen, UGP

2,8

4,700



7,500

4,300
13
193
Olivia Salesjö, Lysekils GF

3,3

4,200



7,500

4,300
15
201
Tuva Cederqvist, AIF

2,4

4,800


4,0

3,200

8,600
16
195
Ella Klasson, IK Ymer

2,4

4,100


4,0

2,500

9,300
17
187
Minna Ransjö, VGF

2,3

5,100


6,0

1,400

10,400
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
B
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
186
Maja Solefors, VGF

5,3

6,900



12,200

2
202
Maja Bertilsson, TGS

4,5

7,400



11,900

0,300
3
192
Josefin Söderberg, UGP

4,0

7,800



11,800

0,400
3
189
Stina Karvonen, VGF

4,4

7,400



11,800

0,400
5
199
Rebecca Johannesson, AIF

4,7

7,000



11,700

0,500
6
188
Astrid Lagerlöf, VGF

4,7

6,400



11,100

1,100
7
191
Elsa Krögen, UGP

4,5

6,500



11,000

1,200
8
195
Ella Klasson, IK Ymer

3,8

7,100



10,900

1,300
8
193
Olivia Salesjö, Lysekils GF

4,0

6,900



10,900

1,300
10
196
Tova Östling, IK Ymer

2,5

8,200



10,700

1,500
11
200
Maja Wold, AIF

4,4

6,400


0,3

10,500

1,700
12
197
Tyra Blomqvist, AIF

3,5

6,400



9,900

2,300
13
198
Esther Klassen, AIF

3,3

6,500



9,800

2,400
14
194
Ellen Dahlgren, Gråbo Gymnastik

3,1

6,600



9,700

2,500
15
190
Zora Jarai, VGF

2,5

5,700



8,200

4,000
16
201
Tuva Cederqvist, AIF

3,5

4,500



8,000

4,200
17
187
Minna Ransjö, VGF

2,3

5,500



7,800

4,400
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
B
ND
Poäng
Gap
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
B
ND
Poäng
Gap
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
B
ND
Poäng
Gap
202
Maja Bertilsson, TGS





192
Josefin Söderberg, UGP





188
Astrid Lagerlöf, VGF





200
Maja Wold, AIF





186
Maja Solefors, VGF





197
Tyra Blomqvist, AIF





189
Stina Karvonen, VGF





199
Rebecca Johannesson, AIF





191
Elsa Krögen, UGP





196
Tova Östling, IK Ymer





193
Olivia Salesjö, Lysekils GF





198
Esther Klassen, AIF





194
Ellen Dahlgren, Gråbo Gymnastik





190
Zora Jarai, VGF





195
Ella Klasson, IK Ymer





201
Tuva Cederqvist, AIF





187
Minna Ransjö, VGF






Last Update: 2024-06-21 03:53:54
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL