Back 

VOGTK Kretskonkurranse turn kvinner nr 1-2023 Nordstrand Turnforening, 2023-05-13

Back

Klasse I

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 463  Andrine Scott, Nordstrand 43.550
2 451  Sara Folkvord, Langhus 43.200
3 402  Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker 43.150
4 427  Emine Flesjø, Moss 42.600
5 440  Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer 42.350
6 441  Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund 42.100
7 428  Astri Akselsen, Moss 41.150
8 462  Elise Borchgrevink Søsveen, Njård 40.750
9 401  Ellinor Suhr Lunde, Asker 40.450
10 442  Emma Grefstad Nitter, Hokksund 40.400
11 438  Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer 40.350
12 435  Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer 40.300
13 432  Nela Antonina Fugiel, Moss 39.550
14 419  Synne Bryhn, Drøbak 39.400
15 460  Filippa Storm, Njård 39.000
16 465  Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika 38.150
17 452  Alida Trandem, Langhus 38.000
18 437  Sofie Ørlslien Moe, Hammer 37.750
19 453  Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus 37.650
20 421  Julie Marie Eide, Gjelleråsen 37.450
21 410  Leanah Hockley, Askim 37.150
22 449  Lieve Ande van der Most, Slemmestad 37.000
23 454  Mathea Normeland, Hoppensprett 36.600
24 446  Sofie K. Graff-Wang, Nordre Aker 36.250
25 407  Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim 36.050
26 433  Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer 35.600
27 443  Hanelle Thorsen Aabø, Nordre Aker 35.450
28 422  Lina Nebbenes Løken, Gjelleråsen 35.350
29 434  Tuva Johanne Valaker Hektner, Hammer 34.950
30 466  Vilma Vold, Nordstrand 34.750
31 406  Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim 34.700
32 408  Sienna Vassbotn, Askim 34.600
33 447  Lina Toftemo Vassmo, Nordre Aker 34.350
34 404  Mia Due-Strømsæther, Asker 34.200
35 411  Mari Christoffersen, Askim 34.000
36 405  Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim 33.800
37 444  Philippa Rialland-Moi, Nordre Aker 33.750
38 426  Leah Michelle Storberget-Heggen, Gjelleråsen 32.900
39 464  Vilde Normann -Larsen, Nordstrand 32.450
40 417  Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak 30.050
41 403  Nikoline Steinsland, Asker 29.900
42 429  Nora Sofie Fagertun Stubberud, Moss 29.500
43 415  Vilje Hagstrøm, Nes 29.000
44 425  Sara Helena Tahir Tjønn, Gjelleråsen 26.600
45 416  Mille Kristin W Lundberg, Nes 25.900
46 413  Alba Bach Holen, Nes 25.150
47 459  Hanna Lee, Njård 17.950
48 418  Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak 17.000
49 461  Cathrine Luci Løvenskjold Fredriksen, Njård 12.700
50 448  Gina Berven Vårhus, Oslo 10.950
51 436  Julie Køein Latham, Hammer 9.350
52 424  Maria Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen 7.700
53 409  Sara Aissaocui, Askim
53 456  Julie Westnes, HSIL
53 423  Carmen Natalija Hansen, Gjelleråsen
53 430  Juni Erøy Tveieten, Moss
53 412  Noemi Peszczynska, Ullensaker
53 439  Vilje Aurora Waleur- Benterud, Hammer
53 431  Tilla Elise Eklund Roalsvik, Moss
53 457  Ylva Gálvez, HSIL
53 455  Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett
53 420  Ingrid Louise Petersen, Gjelleråsen
53 414  Xandra Nygaard Døderlein, Nes
53 445  Hannah Precht-Jensen, Nordre Aker
53 450  Embla Ramberg Lyngset, Langhus
53 458  Julie Skomedal, HSIL

Last Update: 3/2/2024 2:04:51 AM