Back 

VOGTK Kretskonkurranse turn kvinner nr 2-2023 Gjelleråsen, 2023-11-18

Back

Klasse I

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 241  Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma Turn 47.300
2 242  Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre Glomma Turn 46.800
3 234  Andrine Scott, Nordstrand Turn 45.900
4 224  Ylva Gálvez, HSIL 45.850
5 209  Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer Turn 45.650
6 213  Oda Martine Haug Gudim, Hammer Turn 45.250
7 255  Julie Westnes, HSIL 45.150
8 239  Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker TF 44.500
9 216  Synne Bryhn, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn 43.600
9 253  Astri Akselsen, Moss Turnforening 43.600
11 212  Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer Turn 43.100
12 237  Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund Turnforening 43.050
13 211  Sofie Ørslien Moe, Hammer Turn 42.950
14 238  Nikoline Steinsland, Asker TF 42.850
15 232  Elise Borchgrevink Søsveen, Njård Turn 42.600
16 221  Julie Skomedal, HSIL 42.450
17 233  Filippa Storm, Njård Turn 41.900
18 217  Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett 41.600
19 249  Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim turn 41.000
20 247  Sara Aissaoui, Askim turn 40.950
21 219  Sally Abdulwahab, Hoppensprett 40.550
22 231  Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika Turnforening 40.250
22 210  Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer Turn 40.250
24 225  Hanelle Thorsen Aabø, Nordre Aker Turnforening 39.950
25 243  Sienna Vassbotn, Askim turn 39.900
26 218  Mathea Z Nordmeland, Hoppensprett 39.600
27 230  Philippa Rialland-Moi, Nordre Aker Turnforening 39.250
28 202  Julie Marie Eide, Gjelleråsen IF 39.150
28 246  Leanah Hockley, Askim turn 39.150
30 235  Vilma Wold, Nordstrand Turn 38.600
31 203  Lina Nebbenes Løken, Gjelleråsen IF 38.450
32 205  Leah Michelle Storberget-Heggen, Gjelleråsen IF 37.400
33 208  Serina Madam Hallum, Lørenskog Gymnastikklag 36.500
34 220  Sophie Wang-Larsen, Hoppensprett 36.450
35 236  Vilde Normann-Larsen, Nordstrand Turn 36.350
36 206  Carmen Natalija Hansen, Gjelleråsen IF 35.900
37 214  Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn 35.850
38 252  Nora Sofie Fagertun Stubberud, Moss Turnforening 35.750
39 245  Mari Christoffersen, Askim turn 35.250
40 201  Ingrid Louise Petersen, Gjelleråsen IF 35.200
41 254  Sigrid Dellnes, Moss Turnforening 34.200
42 229  Lina Toftemo Vassmo, Nordre Aker Turnforening 33.550
43 244  Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim turn 33.300
44 251  Tilla elise Eklund Roalsvik, Moss Turnforening 32.950
45 228  Selin Djøseland Yücel, Nordre Aker Turnforening 32.700
46 227  Sofie Graff-Wang, Nordre Aker Turnforening 27.450
47 223  Vilje Hagstrøm, Nes Turnforening 26.100
48 204  Sara Helena Tjønn, Gjelleråsen IF 16.300
49 250  Juni Erøy Tveiten, Moss Turnforening 15.200

Last Update: 3/2/2024 1:58:12 AM