Back 

Ifact Norgescup 2 – turn kvinner Trondheim, 2023-04-22

Back

Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 117  Marie Erstad, Aalesund Turnforening 47.000
2 21  Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø turnforening 46.900
3 110  Selma Sofie Vegardsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy Turn 46.850
4 153  Julia Ugelstad, Molde Turnforening 46.600
4 100  Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma Turn 46.600
6 25  Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes turnforening 46.100
7 26  Elise Hetland Fossum, Stavanger turnforening 45.850
8 189  Iben Eng-Skogen, Siddis trim og turnforening 45.550
9 156  Sonja Elise Engebretsen, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag 45.200
10 178  Emma Lenea Bjerke, Sotra sportsklubb 45.150
11 177  Emilie Thea Maurins, Sotra sportsklubb 45.100
12 173  Julie Skomedal, Høybråten og Stovner IL 44.750
13 56  Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker Turnforening 44.650
14 99  Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre Glomma Turn 44.500
15 80  Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjems Turnforening 43.950
16 75  Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjems Turnforening 43.550
17 27  Louise Rosvold, Stavanger turnforening 43.450
18 172  Ylva Gálvez, Høybråten og Stovner IL 43.400
18 78  Natalie Hofstad Alne, Trondhjems Turnforening 43.400
20 3  Hedvig Gåseland, Mandal Turnforening 43.300
21 96  Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer Turn 43.150
22 60  Ellinor Isaksen, Bodø og OI turn 43.100
22 212  Sara Folkvord, Langhus turn 43.100
24 171  Julie Westnes, Høybråten og Stovner IL 42.950
25 41  Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum Turnforening 42.900
26 18  Kristine Agnete Sivertsen, Tromsø turnforening 42.750
26 116  Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn 42.750
28 95  Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer Turn 42.650
28 22  Eira Lien Schulerud, Tromsø turnforening 42.650
30 61  Stine Tverbakk, Bodø og OI turn 42.450
30 150  Guro Flemsæterhaug, Molde Turnforening 42.450
32 15  Emine Flesjø, Moss turn 42.350
33 19  Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø turnforening 42.250
34 37  Andrine Scott, Nordstrand Turnforening 42.200
35 157  Nora O. Løvaas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag 42.000
36 192  Martine Nordtveit, Knudsen, Holmen tropp og turn 41.650
37 112  Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen, Hamar IL Turn 41.500
38 79  Pernille Johansen Aursand, Trondhjems Turnforening 41.300
39 77  Helena Marie Theisen, Trondhjems Turnforening 41.250
40 174  Hanne-Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra sportsklubb 41.150
41 97  Vilje Aurora Waleur Benterud, Hammer Turn 40.900
42 14  Nela Fugiel, Moss turn 40.850
43 176  Karmine Sæterdal Olsen, Sotra sportsklubb 40.800
44 193  Sara Holten, Mehus, Holmen tropp og turn 40.700
45 23  Amalie Josdal Kartfjord, Sandnes turnforening 40.650
46 24  Ingrid Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes turnforening 40.500
47 55  Nikoline Steinsland, Asker Turnforening 40.300
47 72  Matilde Lello Oterholm, IL Sverre Turn 40.300
49 213  Lieve van der Most, Slemmestad og omeng TF 39.950
50 118  Iben Tenfjord, Aalesund Turnforening 39.900
51 159  Andrine Frøisland, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag 39.750
52 113  Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar IL Turn 39.500
53 57  Madelen Djupvik, Hareid IL Turngruppe 39.450
54 13  Astri Akselsen, Moss turn 39.250
55 93  Sofie Ørslien Moe, Hammer Turn 38.900
55 155  Kristina Fardal, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag 38.900
57 162  Synne Bryhn, Drøbak Frogn tropp og turn 38.450
58 170  Erle Flaamo, Stjørdals blink 38.000
59 74  Albertine Fonstad-Fossheim, Trondhjems Turnforening 37.950
60 71  Kaja Karbu, IL Sverre Turn 37.850
61 214  Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika Turnforening 37.550
62 135  Leanah Hockley, Askim Turnforening 37.350
63 54  Ellinor Suhr Lunde, Asker Turnforening 37.150
64 210  Emma Grefstad Nitter, Hokksund Turn 36.950
64 76  Selma Garli, Trondhjems Turnforening 36.950
66 132  Sienna Vassbotn, Askim Turnforening 36.900
67 28  Ella Marie Lilleeidet Nilsen, Stavanger turnforening 36.800
68 38  Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit, Elverum Turnforening 36.750
69 190  Johanne, Fløistad, Holmen tropp og turn 36.650
70 209  Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund Turn 36.350
71 62  Tomine Fiva Hepsøe, Bodø og OI turn 36.300
72 11  Jamila Ruenes, Kristiansand Turnforening 36.250
72 94  Julie Køien Latham, Hammer Turn 36.250
74 115  Mathea Z Normeland, Hoppensprett Turn 36.200
75 169  Ive Tynes, Stjørdals blink 36.150
76 98  Tuva Johanne Valaker Hektner, Hammer Turn 36.050
77 1  Sigrid McFadzean, Kristiansand Turnforening 35.950
78 114  Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar IL Turn 35.300
79 137  Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim Turnforening 34.700
80 2  Thea Schjøtt, Kristiansand Turnforening 34.650
81 191  Ronja, Fløistad, Holmen tropp og turn 34.600
82 161  Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak Frogn tropp og turn 34.400
83 138  Amelia Balinska, Grimstad Turn- og idrettsforening 34.350
84 133  Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim Turnforening 34.100
85 20  Ingrid Sofie Amundsen Grunnvåg, Tromsø turnforening 33.600
86 58  Enya Matilde Gaasø, Hareid IL Turngruppe 33.350
87 131  Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim Turnforening 32.850
88 44  Ivrine Amalie Waaler, Elverum Turnforening 32.300
89 134  Mari Christofferen, Askim Turnforening 31.950
90 91  Leah Victoria Sivertsen, Kabelvåg idrettslag turn 31.850
91 73  Karla Grøtting, Trondhjems Turnforening 31.400
92 42  Libe Pettersen Dyreng, Elverum Turnforening 31.250
93 111  Hannah Opsand Funderud, Hamar IL Turn 31.050
94 39  Kristine Thorshaug Jensen, Elverum Turnforening 30.950
95 130  Tilde Edvardsen Måsø, Hamar IL Turn 30.600
96 154  Amanda Walde, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag 30.150
97 92  Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer Turn 28.050
98 40  Gea Bjørnstad, Elverum Turnforening 24.550
99 136  Sara Aissaoui, Askim Turnforening 24.250
100 211  Alida Trandem, Langhus turn 21.300
101 151  Solveig Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde Turnforening 21.250
102 160  Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak Frogn tropp og turn 20.200
103 59  Madeleine Almli, Hareid IL Turngruppe 17.450
104 43  Rachel Saade Eriksen, Elverum Turnforening 16.050
105 152  Andrea Bjerkeli, Molde Turnforening 11.050
106 158  Mildrid Teigen Røed, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
106 175  Maja Zuk, Sotra sportsklubb

Last Update: 3/2/2024 2:19:27 AM