Back 

Ifact Norgescup 3 - turn kvinner Hareid, 2023-10-07

Back

Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 139  Elise Fossum, Stavanger 50.800
2 145  Emma Leea Bjerke, Sotra 48.200
3 148   Emilie Thea Maurins , Sotra 47.750
4 171  Ingeborg Ytterstad , Tromsø 47.350
5 142  Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy 47.250
6 166  Guro Flemseterhaug, Molde 47.000
7 172  Eira Lien Schulerud, Tromsø 46.950
8 158  Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma 46.600
8 174  Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum 46.600
10 164  Marie Erstad, Ålesund Turnforening 46.500
10 140  Louise Rosvold, Stavanger 46.500
12 160  Nora Olea Løvaas, Laksevåg 46.250
13 163  Iben Tenfjord, Ålesund Turnforening 45.900
14 162  Sonja Elise Engebretsen, Laksevåg 45.650
15 120  Kristina Solhaug , Hoppensprett 44.700
16 165  Lotte Nilsen, Ålesund Turnforening 44.650
17 167  Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde 44.600
18 146  Maje Zuk, Sotra 44.300
19 169  Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø 44.250
19 132  Julie Skomedal, HSIL 44.250
21 118  Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjem 44.150
22 134  Emilie Dimmen-Hansen, Drammen 43.800
22 114  Pernille Johansen Aursand, Trondhjem 43.800
24 155  Lieve Ande van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn 43.500
25 168  Kristine Agnete Sivertsen, Tromsø 43.100
26 137  Hedvig Gåseland , Mandal 42.850
27 147  Karmine Sæterdal Olsen, Sotra 42.600
27 128  Sofie Ørslien Moe, Hammer 42.600
29 159  Amanda Walde, Laksevåg 42.450
30 109  Synne Bryhn, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn 42.300
31 130  Ylva Galvez, HSIL 42.200
32 150  Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen , Hamar IL 42.150
33 149  Hanne- Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra 42.100
34 113  Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjem 41.800
35 152  Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar IL 41.650
36 116  Albertine Fonstad-Fossheim, Trondhjem 41.500
37 121  Madelen Djupvik, Hareid 41.400
37 131  Julie Westnes, HSIL 41.400
39 112  Andrine Scott, Nordstrand 41.150
40 117  Karla Grøtting, Trondhjem 41.000
41 179  Millea Kopperud- Røseplass , Sandvika 40.900
42 127  Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer 40.800
42 141  Ella Nilsen, Stavanger 40.800
44 104  Sienna Vassbotn, Askim 40.550
45 129  Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer 40.300
46 115  Helena Marie Theisen, Trondhjem 39.600
47 157  Iben Eng-Skogen, Siddis 39.500
48 101  Leanah Hockley, Askim 39.450
49 151  Hannah Opsand Funderud, Hamar IL 38.400
50 105  Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim 37.900
51 126  Madeleine Almli, Hareid 37.800
52 119  Selma Garli , Trondhjem 37.700
53 177  Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit, Elverum 37.350
54 153  Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar IL 36.950
55 107  Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn 36.800
56 111  Ronja, Fløistad, Holmen T&T 36.000
57 106  Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim 35.250
58 175  Gea Bjørnstad, Elverum 35.100
59 133  Ada Rustand, Drammen 34.950
60 176  Kristine Thorshaug Jensen, Elverum 34.850
61 100  Sara Aissaoui, Askim 34.200
62 122  Elida Baade, Hareid 34.050
63 144  Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes 33.900
64 110  Johanne, Fløistad, Holmen T&T 33.600
65 102  Mari Christoffersen, Askim 32.950
66 135  Lone Ryd, Drammen 31.200
67 103  Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim 31.150
68 173  Libe Pettersen Dyreng, Elverum 30.600
69 143  Julie Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes 29.600
70 136  Sophia Knutstad Garshoel, Drammen 28.500
71 161  Kristina Fardal, Laksevåg 27.100
72 123  Tora Hovden , Hareid 25.950
73 124  Isabell Moldskred, Hareid 24.450
74 108  Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn 23.950
75 125  Alva Helena Emdal Fure, Hareid 18.350
76 178  Rachel Saade-Eriksen, Elverum 16.900
77 138  Kira Madelen Løite, Kristiansand 11.000
78 156  Vårinn Vestergaard, Siddis

Last Update: 3/2/2024 1:23:06 AM