Back 

VOGTK KM Turn Kvinner og Turn Menn, Langhus Turn Ski Turnhall, 2023-10-14

Back

TK Rekrutt 11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 17  Esther Faye Noer Peck, Holmen Tropp og Turn 46.750
2 15  Philippa Macqueen Ovesen, Nordstrand Turnforening 46.150
3 19  Tiril Sofie Skjellvik, Holmen Tropp og Turn 44.250
4 55  Ada Emilie Eide, HSIL 43.950
5 16  Erica Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening 43.550
6 14  Sienna Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turnforening 43.450
7 18  Sophie Horn Stenstadvold, Holmen Tropp og Turn 43.300
8 44  Anna Garmo Hansen, Moss Turnforening 43.150
9 52  Andrine Flesvig, Hoppensprett turn 42.600
10 38  Sonja Victoria Kargar, Nedre Glomma Turn 42.250
11 22  Elsa Louise Fors-Bye, Holmen Tropp og Turn 42.000
12 37  Kristine Suhr Lunde, Asker TF 41.900
13 27  Teja Siaurokaite, Hammer turn 41.850
14 53  Malin Schøyen, HSIL 41.750
15 4  Sigrid Stenshol-Setsaas, Njård Turn 41.450
16 36  Lisa Midje, Hokksund Turnforening 41.300
17 47  Malin Upsaker Johansen, Moss Turnforening 41.100
18 1  Thea Aakermann, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn 40.950
19 29  Alva Lijebakk, Langhus Turn 40.600
20 46  Yada Solberg Ragnarsdottir, Moss Turnforening 40.550
21 39  Sanne Rønningen, Trøgstad Turnforening 40.500
22 43  Amalie Jacobsen Bøgle, Moss Turnforening 40.350
23 50  Madeleine Kjøbli Kristianssen, Sandvika Turnforening 40.050
24 35  Vera Torkildsen, Gjelleråsen IF Turn 39.900
25 24  Hilma Charlote Bergerud, Hammer turn 39.850
26 12  Pernille Lund Tandberg, Nordre Aker Turnforening 39.600
26 49  Aya Masabayashi, Sandvika Turnforening 39.600
28 26  Kaja Jellum, Hammer turn 39.350
29 3  Ellinor Beate Jensen, Fredrikshalds turnforening 39.200
30 20  Shriya Danve, Holmen Tropp og Turn 39.000
31 25  Maja Seljetun, Hammer turn 38.500
32 23  Christina Nangfah Bolæren Ellefsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 38.400
33 28  Nathalie Fellingen Ericson, Langhus Turn 38.350
34 2  Stella Tryti, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn 38.300
35 31  Sofie Malee Moland, Gjelleråsen IF Turn 38.050
36 51  Mie Othilie M Haugen, Hoppensprett turn 37.500
37 11  Juliana Næss, Nordre Aker Turnforening 37.100
38 54  Tinde Hüls-Tuveng, HSIL 36.400
39 40  Isabell Østreng-Unnli, Trøgstad Turnforening 35.550
40 84  Aya Rose Ataya, Oppegård IL 35.300
41 42  Sannah Løkse, Moss Turnforening 35.200
42 6  Sofia Haudemann, Njård Turn 35.000
43 41  Mia Sofie Bardun, Moss Turnforening 34.500
44 10  Hedvig Dokka Del Pozo, Nordre Aker Turnforening 34.250
45 30  Linea Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen IF Turn 34.150
46 5  Alba Holst Haanes, Njård Turn 33.450
46 34  Iben Wetlesen, Gjelleråsen IF Turn 33.450
48 13  Clara Holst Molander, Nordre Aker Turnforening 32.550
49 33  Tine Borgen Tollefsrud, Gjelleråsen IF Turn 32.000
50 8  Jake Pozar, Nordre Aker Turnforening 31.950
51 7  Julie Marie Pedersen, Nordre Aker Turnforening 31.400
52 9  Simone Margrete Bjørvik, Nordre Aker Turnforening 28.400
53 45  Hedda Nørbech-Aronsen, Moss Turnforening 17.850
54 21  Emilia Maria Klimkowska Løhre, Holmen Tropp og Turn
54 48  Celine Svarve Akselsen, Sandvika Turnforening
54 32  Ingrid Louise Wam Weldingh, Gjelleråsen IF Turn
54 56  Eirn Lynghaug Jensen, HSIL

Last Update: 3/2/2024 1:47:45 AM