Back 

Ifact Norgescup 2 – turn kvinner Tromsø, 2024-04-20

Kl.1 Kl.2 Kl.3 Team competition
Kl.1
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
53
Nilea Andersen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
11.800
D: 3.2
E: 8.700
ND: 0.10
11.500
D: 3.50
E: 8.000
11.750
D: 5.20
E: 6.550
12.250
D: 5.00
E: 7.250
47.300
VT
11.800
D: 3.2
E: 8.700
ND: 0.10
UB
11.500
D: 3.5
E: 8.000
BB
11.750
D: 5.2
E: 6.550
FX
12.250
D: 5.0
E: 7.250
2
94
Guro Flemsæterhaug
Molde Turnforening
11.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.700
11.050
D: 2.70
E: 8.350
13.050
D: 5.00
E: 8.050
12.050
D: 5.10
E: 6.950
47.250
0.050
VT
11.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.700
UB
11.050
D: 2.7
E: 8.350
BB
13.050
D: 5.0
E: 8.050
FX
12.050
D: 5.1
E: 6.950
3
71
Victoria Canales
Njård
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
11.400
D: 4.50
E: 6.900
12.050
D: 4.50
E: 7.550
12.650
D: 5.00
E: 7.650
46.950
0.350
VT
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
UB
11.400
D: 4.5
E: 6.900
BB
12.050
D: 4.5
E: 7.550
FX
12.650
D: 5.0
E: 7.650
4
14
Sonja Elise Engebretsen
Bergens Turnforening
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.550
10.700
D: 2.70
E: 8.000
11.900
D: 5.20
E: 6.800
ND: 0.10
12.300
D: 5.30
E: 7.000
45.850
1.450
VT
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.550
UB
10.700
D: 2.7
E: 8.000
BB
11.900
D: 5.2
E: 6.800
ND: 0.10
FX
12.300
D: 5.3
E: 7.000
5
29
Selma Bergseng Rinden
Elverum turn
11.750
D: 3.2
E: 8.550
10.800
D: 3.50
E: 7.300
10.850
D: 4.50
E: 6.350
11.950
D: 4.90
E: 7.050
45.350
1.950
VT
11.750
D: 3.2
E: 8.550
UB
10.800
D: 3.5
E: 7.300
BB
10.850
D: 4.5
E: 6.350
FX
11.950
D: 4.9
E: 7.050
6
83
Karmine Sæterdal Olsen
Sotra Sportsklubb
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
11.050
D: 3.70
E: 7.350
12.050
D: 4.30
E: 7.750
11.400
D: 4.90
E: 6.500
45.300
2.000
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
11.050
D: 3.7
E: 7.350
BB
12.050
D: 4.3
E: 7.750
FX
11.400
D: 4.9
E: 6.500
7
93
Rikke Bergum
Molde Turnforening
10.900
D: 2.6
E: 8.300
10.650
D: 2.70
E: 7.950
11.550
D: 4.70
E: 6.850
11.950
D: 4.90
E: 7.050
45.050
2.250
VT
10.900
D: 2.6
E: 8.300
UB
10.650
D: 2.7
E: 7.950
BB
11.550
D: 4.7
E: 6.850
FX
11.950
D: 4.9
E: 7.050
8
73
Maja Rivera Eggen
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
10.950
D: 4.00
E: 6.950
10.550
D: 4.80
E: 5.750
12.700
D: 4.90
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
45.000
2.300
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
10.950
D: 4.0
E: 6.950
BB
10.550
D: 4.8
E: 5.750
FX
12.700
D: 4.9
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
9
65
Sajra Maltez
Nedre Glomma Turn
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
9.600
D: 4.60
E: 5.000
11.850
D: 4.10
E: 7.750
12.750
D: 4.70
E: 8.050
44.900
2.400
VT
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
UB
9.600
D: 4.6
E: 5.000
BB
11.850
D: 4.1
E: 7.750
FX
12.750
D: 4.7
E: 8.050
10
48
Kristina Solhaug
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
11.000
D: 2.6
E: 8.400
11.150
D: 2.20
E: 8.950
12.250
D: 4.30
E: 7.950
10.450
D: 4.70
E: 5.750
44.850
2.450
VT
11.000
D: 2.6
E: 8.400
UB
11.150
D: 2.2
E: 8.950
BB
12.250
D: 4.3
E: 7.950
FX
10.450
D: 4.7
E: 5.750
11
100
Natalie Hofstad Alne
Trondhjems Turnforening
10.650
D: 2.6
E: 8.050
10.450
D: 2.20
E: 8.250
11.800
D: 4.80
E: 7.000
11.700
D: 5.10
E: 6.600
44.600
2.700
VT
10.650
D: 2.6
E: 8.050
UB
10.450
D: 2.2
E: 8.250
BB
11.800
D: 4.8
E: 7.000
FX
11.700
D: 5.1
E: 6.600
12
80
Nora Ariya Gjertsen
Nøtterøy Turn
10.050
D: 3.2
E: 7.150
ND: 0.30
10.500
D: 2.70
E: 7.800
11.900
D: 3.90
E: 8.000
12.100
D: 4.80
E: 7.500
ND: 0.20
44.550
2.750
VT
10.050
D: 3.2
E: 7.150
ND: 0.30
UB
10.500
D: 2.7
E: 7.800
BB
11.900
D: 3.9
E: 8.000
FX
12.100
D: 4.8
E: 7.500
ND: 0.20
13
75
Live Sveia Riksfjord
Nøtterøy Turn
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
10.450
D: 2.20
E: 8.250
11.200
D: 4.00
E: 7.200
12.350
D: 4.80
E: 7.550
44.500
2.800
VT
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
UB
10.450
D: 2.2
E: 8.250
BB
11.200
D: 4.0
E: 7.200
FX
12.350
D: 4.8
E: 7.550
13
82
Ingrid Grøsvik Fosse
Sandnes Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
10.500
D: 3.00
E: 7.500
11.800
D: 4.70
E: 7.100
11.400
D: 4.30
E: 7.200
ND: 0.10
44.500
2.800
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
10.500
D: 3.0
E: 7.500
BB
11.800
D: 4.7
E: 7.100
FX
11.400
D: 4.3
E: 7.200
ND: 0.10
15
52
Julie Skomedal
Høybråten og Stovner IL
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
10.250
D: 2.50
E: 7.750
12.250
D: 4.30
E: 7.950
10.850
D: 4.10
E: 6.750
44.150
3.150
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
10.250
D: 2.5
E: 7.750
BB
12.250
D: 4.3
E: 7.950
FX
10.850
D: 4.1
E: 6.750
15
92
Hilma Ødegård
Molde Turnforening
11.000
D: 2.6
E: 8.400
10.750
D: 2.70
E: 8.050
11.750
D: 4.30
E: 7.450
10.650
D: 4.80
E: 6.050
ND: 0.20
44.150
3.150
VT
11.000
D: 2.6
E: 8.400
UB
10.750
D: 2.7
E: 8.050
BB
11.750
D: 4.3
E: 7.450
FX
10.650
D: 4.8
E: 6.050
ND: 0.20
17
36
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen
Hamar IL
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
10.850
D: 2.00
E: 8.850
11.050
D: 4.60
E: 6.450
11.400
D: 5.00
E: 6.400
44.100
3.200
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
BB
11.050
D: 4.6
E: 6.450
FX
11.400
D: 5.0
E: 6.400
18
39
Tilla
Hammer Turn
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.150
10.350
D: 2.20
E: 8.150
11.200
D: 4.10
E: 7.100
11.850
D: 4.90
E: 6.950
43.950
3.350
VT
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.150
UB
10.350
D: 2.2
E: 8.150
BB
11.200
D: 4.1
E: 7.100
FX
11.850
D: 4.9
E: 6.950
19
70
Vilje Ormbostad Berre
Nidaros turn
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
10.800
D: 2.70
E: 8.100
10.300
D: 3.70
E: 6.600
12.000
D: 4.70
E: 7.300
43.850
3.450
VT
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
UB
10.800
D: 2.7
E: 8.100
BB
10.300
D: 3.7
E: 6.600
FX
12.000
D: 4.7
E: 7.300
20
43
Yasmin Berra Özbal
Hokksund Turnforening
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
10.750
D: 2.00
E: 8.750
11.750
D: 4.10
E: 7.650
11.550
D: 4.00
E: 7.550
43.750
3.550
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
BB
11.750
D: 4.1
E: 7.650
FX
11.550
D: 4.0
E: 7.550
21
84
Astrid Vik
Stavanger Turnforening
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
10.650
D: 2.50
E: 8.150
12.100
D: 4.40
E: 7.700
10.950
D: 4.70
E: 6.250
43.700
3.600
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
10.650
D: 2.5
E: 8.150
BB
12.100
D: 4.4
E: 7.700
FX
10.950
D: 4.7
E: 6.250
22
1
Henriette Trizna Syversen
Asker Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
9.550
D: 2.20
E: 7.350
11.950
D: 4.10
E: 7.850
11.350
D: 4.30
E: 7.050
43.650
3.650
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
9.550
D: 2.2
E: 7.350
BB
11.950
D: 4.1
E: 7.850
FX
11.350
D: 4.3
E: 7.050
22
101
Ana Sofia Gorseth
Trondhjems Turnforening
9.950
D: 1.6
E: 8.350
10.700
D: 2.00
E: 8.700
10.850
D: 4.00
E: 6.850
12.150
D: 4.40
E: 7.750
43.650
3.650
VT
9.950
D: 1.6
E: 8.350
UB
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
BB
10.850
D: 4.0
E: 6.850
FX
12.150
D: 4.4
E: 7.750
24
64
Camilla Piriz Dahl
Nedre Glomma Turn
9.000
D: 3.4
E: 5.900
ND: 0.30
11.850
D: 4.40
E: 7.450
10.650
D: 4.30
E: 6.350
11.900
D: 4.70
E: 7.200
43.400
3.900
VT
9.000
D: 3.4
E: 5.900
ND: 0.30
UB
11.850
D: 4.4
E: 7.450
BB
10.650
D: 4.3
E: 6.350
FX
11.900
D: 4.7
E: 7.200
25
20
Emilie Dimmen-Hansen
Drammens Turnforening
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
10.200
D: 2.50
E: 7.700
11.300
D: 3.80
E: 7.500
10.900
D: 4.00
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
43.300
4.000
VT
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
UB
10.200
D: 2.5
E: 7.700
BB
11.300
D: 3.8
E: 7.500
FX
10.900
D: 4.0
E: 7.000
ND: 0.10
26
68
Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg
Nidaros turn
10.400
D: 2.4
E: 8.000
11.000
D: 2.20
E: 8.800
9.900
D: 3.90
E: 6.000
11.950
D: 4.00
E: 7.950
43.250
4.050
VT
10.400
D: 2.4
E: 8.000
UB
11.000
D: 2.2
E: 8.800
BB
9.900
D: 3.9
E: 6.000
FX
11.950
D: 4.0
E: 7.950
27
51
Emilie Skau Sivertsen
Høybråten og Stovner IL
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
10.500
D: 2.00
E: 8.500
10.600
D: 4.90
E: 5.700
11.650
D: 4.70
E: 6.950
42.850
4.450
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
BB
10.600
D: 4.9
E: 5.700
FX
11.650
D: 4.7
E: 6.950
28
97
Marie Kristine Bjerknes
Trondhjems Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
9.600
D: 2.20
E: 7.400
10.450
D: 3.90
E: 6.550
11.950
D: 4.40
E: 7.550
42.800
4.500
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
9.600
D: 2.2
E: 7.400
BB
10.450
D: 3.9
E: 6.550
FX
11.950
D: 4.4
E: 7.550
29
95
Solveig Eriksen
Molde Turnforening
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
10.650
D: 2.20
E: 8.450
9.950
D: 4.40
E: 5.550
11.350
D: 4.70
E: 6.650
42.600
4.700
VT
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
UB
10.650
D: 2.2
E: 8.450
BB
9.950
D: 4.4
E: 5.550
FX
11.350
D: 4.7
E: 6.650
30
46
Norah Stubban
Holmen Tropp & Turn
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.150
10.750
D: 2.00
E: 8.750
11.050
D: 3.20
E: 7.850
10.150
D: 4.10
E: 6.050
42.500
4.800
VT
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.150
UB
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
BB
11.050
D: 3.2
E: 7.850
FX
10.150
D: 4.1
E: 6.050
31
66
Ingrid Drage Johnsen
Nidaros turn
10.150
D: 2.4
E: 7.850
ND: 0.10
9.500
D: 2.20
E: 7.300
11.750
D: 3.40
E: 8.350
11.050
D: 4.50
E: 6.550
42.450
4.850
VT
10.150
D: 2.4
E: 7.850
ND: 0.10
UB
9.500
D: 2.2
E: 7.300
BB
11.750
D: 3.4
E: 8.350
FX
11.050
D: 4.5
E: 6.550
32
38
Sofie Ørslien Moe
Hammer Turn
11.350
D: 3.2
E: 8.150
10.100
D: 2.70
E: 7.400
9.900
D: 4.60
E: 5.300
10.950
D: 4.30
E: 6.650
42.300
5.000
VT
11.350
D: 3.2
E: 8.150
UB
10.100
D: 2.7
E: 7.400
BB
9.900
D: 4.6
E: 5.300
FX
10.950
D: 4.3
E: 6.650
33
67
Martine Larson Sørlie
Nidaros turn
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.150
10.400
D: 2.20
E: 8.200
11.300
D: 4.20
E: 7.100
9.950
D: 3.80
E: 6.450
ND: 0.30
42.200
5.100
VT
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.150
UB
10.400
D: 2.2
E: 8.200
BB
11.300
D: 4.2
E: 7.100
FX
9.950
D: 3.8
E: 6.450
ND: 0.30
34
13
Kristina Fardal
Bergens Turnforening
10.050
D: 1.6
E: 8.450
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
11.500
D: 4.20
E: 7.300
10.250
D: 4.10
E: 6.150
42.100
5.200
VT
10.050
D: 1.6
E: 8.450
UB
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
BB
11.500
D: 4.2
E: 7.300
FX
10.250
D: 4.1
E: 6.150
35
96
Ella Mathilde Bjerkeli
Oslo Turn
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
10.400
D: 2.50
E: 7.900
9.850
D: 4.30
E: 5.550
11.850
D: 4.70
E: 7.250
ND: 0.10
41.900
5.400
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
10.400
D: 2.5
E: 7.900
BB
9.850
D: 4.3
E: 5.550
FX
11.850
D: 4.7
E: 7.250
ND: 0.10
36
40
Lilly Bratterud Iversen
Hokksund Turnforening
10.250
D: 1.6
E: 8.650
10.400
D: 2.50
E: 7.900
10.750
D: 3.70
E: 7.050
10.100
D: 4.20
E: 6.400
ND: 0.50
41.500
5.800
VT
10.250
D: 1.6
E: 8.650
UB
10.400
D: 2.5
E: 7.900
BB
10.750
D: 3.7
E: 7.050
FX
10.100
D: 4.2
E: 6.400
ND: 0.50
37
99
Pernille Johansen Aursand
Trondhjems Turnforening
9.150
D: 1.6
E: 7.550
10.950
D: 2.00
E: 8.950
10.950
D: 3.80
E: 7.150
10.350
D: 4.10
E: 6.350
ND: 0.10
41.400
5.900
VT
9.150
D: 1.6
E: 7.550
UB
10.950
D: 2.0
E: 8.950
BB
10.950
D: 3.8
E: 7.150
FX
10.350
D: 4.1
E: 6.350
ND: 0.10
38
27
Synne Bryhn
Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn
10.300
D: 2.4
E: 7.900
10.650
D: 2.20
E: 8.450
10.200
D: 3.40
E: 6.800
10.050
D: 5.00
E: 5.050
41.200
6.100
VT
10.300
D: 2.4
E: 7.900
UB
10.650
D: 2.2
E: 8.450
BB
10.200
D: 3.4
E: 6.800
FX
10.050
D: 5.0
E: 5.050
39
32
Hannah Opsand Funderud
Hamar IL
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
9.800
D: 2.00
E: 7.800
10.350
D: 4.20
E: 6.150
10.400
D: 4.00
E: 6.400
41.150
6.150
VT
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
UB
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
BB
10.350
D: 4.2
E: 6.150
FX
10.400
D: 4.0
E: 6.400
40
16
Tilla Arnesen
Bergens Turnforening
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
8.800
D: 2.00
E: 6.800
10.700
D: 3.70
E: 7.000
10.750
D: 4.60
E: 6.150
40.850
6.450
VT
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
UB
8.800
D: 2.0
E: 6.800
BB
10.700
D: 3.7
E: 7.000
FX
10.750
D: 4.6
E: 6.150
41
88
Anna Olasdatter Daae
Tromsø Turnforening
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
10.100
D: 2.00
E: 8.100
9.250
D: 4.00
E: 5.250
10.900
D: 3.90
E: 7.000
40.700
6.600
VT
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
UB
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
BB
9.250
D: 4.0
E: 5.250
FX
10.900
D: 3.9
E: 7.000
42
87
Eva Bjerke Denstadli
Steinkjer Turnforening
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
8.100
D: 2.00
E: 6.100
11.650
D: 3.70
E: 7.950
10.450
D: 4.10
E: 6.350
40.650
6.650
VT
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
UB
8.100
D: 2.0
E: 6.100
BB
11.650
D: 3.7
E: 7.950
FX
10.450
D: 4.1
E: 6.350
43
56
Frida Rønning
IL Sverre Turn
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
9.750
D: 2.00
E: 7.750
10.350
D: 4.10
E: 6.250
10.800
D: 4.00
E: 6.800
40.600
6.700
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
BB
10.350
D: 4.1
E: 6.250
FX
10.800
D: 4.0
E: 6.800
44
61
Nora Nygård
Narvik Turnforening
9.900
D: 3.2
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
10.550
D: 3.90
E: 6.650
8.200
D: 4.20
E: 4.000
11.800
D: 5.10
E: 6.700
40.450
6.850
VT
9.900
D: 3.2
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
UB
10.550
D: 3.9
E: 6.650
BB
8.200
D: 4.2
E: 4.000
FX
11.800
D: 5.1
E: 6.700
45
98
Karla Grøtting
Trondhjems Turnforening
9.500
D: 2.4
E: 7.400
ND: 0.30
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
11.050
D: 4.00
E: 7.050
10.600
D: 5.00
E: 5.600
40.350
6.950
VT
9.500
D: 2.4
E: 7.400
ND: 0.30
UB
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
BB
11.050
D: 4.0
E: 7.050
FX
10.600
D: 5.0
E: 5.600
45
58
Celine Rosmo
Langhus Turn
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
9.700
D: 2.50
E: 7.200
9.400
D: 3.70
E: 5.700
10.600
D: 4.90
E: 5.700
40.350
6.950
VT
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
UB
9.700
D: 2.5
E: 7.200
BB
9.400
D: 3.7
E: 5.700
FX
10.600
D: 4.9
E: 5.700
45
41
Mille Holden Søgaard
Hokksund Turnforening
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
10.350
D: 1.20
E: 9.150
10.600
D: 3.40
E: 7.200
9.700
D: 3.40
E: 6.800
ND: 0.50
40.350
6.950
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
10.350
D: 1.2
E: 9.150
BB
10.600
D: 3.4
E: 7.200
FX
9.700
D: 3.4
E: 6.800
ND: 0.50
48
44
Johanne Fløistad
Holmen Tropp & Turn
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
9.350
D: 2.00
E: 7.350
11.100
D: 3.90
E: 7.200
9.350
D: 4.90
E: 4.550
ND: 0.10
40.250
7.050
VT
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
UB
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
BB
11.100
D: 3.9
E: 7.200
FX
9.350
D: 4.9
E: 4.550
ND: 0.10
49
21
Erle Slotvik
Drammens Turnforening
10.400
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
9.250
D: 2.50
E: 6.750
9.950
D: 4.00
E: 5.950
10.550
D: 4.00
E: 6.650
ND: 0.10
40.150
7.150
VT
10.400
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
UB
9.250
D: 2.5
E: 6.750
BB
9.950
D: 4.0
E: 5.950
FX
10.550
D: 4.0
E: 6.650
ND: 0.10
50
31
Astrid Pernille Hagen Delfau
Hamar IL
11.150
D: 3.2
E: 7.950
10.100
D: 3.50
E: 6.600
8.100
D: 3.80
E: 4.300
10.250
D: 4.40
E: 5.850
39.600
7.700
VT
11.150
D: 3.2
E: 7.950
UB
10.100
D: 3.5
E: 6.600
BB
8.100
D: 3.8
E: 4.300
FX
10.250
D: 4.4
E: 5.850
50
102
Astri Akselsen
Moss Turnforening
9.800
D: 2.4
E: 7.400
9.400
D: 2.20
E: 7.200
9.950
D: 3.70
E: 6.250
10.450
D: 4.00
E: 6.450
39.600
7.700
VT
9.800
D: 2.4
E: 7.400
UB
9.400
D: 2.2
E: 7.200
BB
9.950
D: 3.7
E: 6.250
FX
10.450
D: 4.0
E: 6.450
52
10
Amanda Walde
Bergens Turnforening
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
10.550
D: 2.00
E: 8.550
7.500
D: 3.40
E: 4.100
10.800
D: 4.10
E: 6.700
39.500
7.800
VT
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
UB
10.550
D: 2.0
E: 8.550
BB
7.500
D: 3.4
E: 4.100
FX
10.800
D: 4.1
E: 6.700
53
33
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen
Hamar IL
10.800
D: 3.2
E: 7.600
8.750
D: 2.70
E: 6.050
9.750
D: 4.40
E: 5.350
10.150
D: 5.00
E: 5.150
39.450
7.850
VT
10.800
D: 3.2
E: 7.600
UB
8.750
D: 2.7
E: 6.050
BB
9.750
D: 4.4
E: 5.350
FX
10.150
D: 5.0
E: 5.150
53
78
Mia Myhre Lefsaker
Nøtterøy Turn
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
9.000
D: 3.50
E: 5.500
10.900
D: 4.60
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
39.450
7.850
VT
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
UB
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
BB
9.000
D: 3.5
E: 5.500
FX
10.900
D: 4.6
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
53
37
Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne
Hammer Turn
9.250
D: 1.6
E: 7.650
9.450
D: 2.00
E: 7.450
10.400
D: 4.10
E: 6.300
10.350
D: 4.00
E: 6.350
39.450
7.850
VT
9.250
D: 1.6
E: 7.650
UB
9.450
D: 2.0
E: 7.450
BB
10.400
D: 4.1
E: 6.300
FX
10.350
D: 4.0
E: 6.350
56
45
Linnea Quale Øvergaard
Holmen Tropp & Turn
10.250
D: 2.4
E: 7.850
10.200
D: 2.00
E: 8.200
11.200
D: 3.90
E: 7.300
7.750
D: 4.00
E: 3.750
39.400
7.900
VT
10.250
D: 2.4
E: 7.850
UB
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
BB
11.200
D: 3.9
E: 7.300
FX
7.750
D: 4.0
E: 3.750
56
30
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg
Hamar IL
10.250
D: 2.4
E: 7.950
ND: 0.10
10.450
D: 2.20
E: 8.250
9.050
D: 4.10
E: 4.950
9.650
D: 4.30
E: 5.350
39.400
7.900
VT
10.250
D: 2.4
E: 7.950
ND: 0.10
UB
10.450
D: 2.2
E: 8.250
BB
9.050
D: 4.1
E: 4.950
FX
9.650
D: 4.3
E: 5.350
58
55
Filippa Marie Selseth
IL Sverre Turn
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
9.450
D: 2.50
E: 6.950
10.900
D: 4.20
E: 6.700
9.450
D: 3.50
E: 5.950
39.300
8.000
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
UB
9.450
D: 2.5
E: 6.950
BB
10.900
D: 4.2
E: 6.700
FX
9.450
D: 3.5
E: 5.950
59
60
Magnhild Stormo
Narvik Turnforening
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
10.550
D: 2.70
E: 7.850
7.800
D: 4.10
E: 3.700
11.050
D: 4.80
E: 6.250
38.950
8.350
VT
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
UB
10.550
D: 2.7
E: 7.850
BB
7.800
D: 4.1
E: 3.700
FX
11.050
D: 4.8
E: 6.250
60
2
Nikoline Steinsland
Asker Turnforening
10.350
D: 2.4
E: 7.950
10.100
D: 2.20
E: 7.900
8.000
D: 3.20
E: 4.800
10.350
D: 5.20
E: 5.150
38.800
8.500
VT
10.350
D: 2.4
E: 7.950
UB
10.100
D: 2.2
E: 7.900
BB
8.000
D: 3.2
E: 4.800
FX
10.350
D: 5.2
E: 5.150
61
7
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak
Askim Turnforening
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
10.000
D: 2.20
E: 7.800
9.250
D: 3.10
E: 6.150
9.500
D: 5.20
E: 4.300
38.500
8.800
VT
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
UB
10.000
D: 2.2
E: 7.800
BB
9.250
D: 3.1
E: 6.150
FX
9.500
D: 5.2
E: 4.300
62
19
Ella Akselsen
Drammens Turnforening
9.250
D: 1.6
E: 7.650
9.000
D: 0.70
E: 8.300
9.950
D: 3.80
E: 6.150
10.200
D: 3.90
E: 6.300
38.400
8.900
VT
9.250
D: 1.6
E: 7.650
UB
9.000
D: 0.7
E: 8.300
BB
9.950
D: 3.8
E: 6.150
FX
10.200
D: 3.9
E: 6.300
63
4
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen
Askim Turnforening
8.250
D: 1.6
E: 6.650
9.700
D: 2.20
E: 7.500
10.800
D: 4.20
E: 6.600
9.450
D: 4.40
E: 5.150
ND: 0.10
38.200
9.100
VT
8.250
D: 1.6
E: 6.650
UB
9.700
D: 2.2
E: 7.500
BB
10.800
D: 4.2
E: 6.600
FX
9.450
D: 4.4
E: 5.150
ND: 0.10
64
23
Lone Ryd
Drammens Turnforening
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
9.750
D: 0.70
E: 9.050
11.000
D: 3.80
E: 7.200
7.150
D: 3.70
E: 7.750
ND: 4.30
37.500
9.800
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
9.750
D: 0.7
E: 9.050
BB
11.000
D: 3.8
E: 7.200
FX
7.150
D: 3.7
E: 7.750
ND: 4.30
65
77
Maren Embla Kirkevold Sverrisdottir
Nøtterøy Turn
11.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.700
9.950
D: 2.00
E: 7.950
6.650
D: 3.80
E: 6.850
ND: 4.00
9.500
D: 4.20
E: 5.300
37.200
10.100
VT
11.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.700
UB
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
BB
6.650
D: 3.8
E: 6.850
ND: 4.00
FX
9.500
D: 4.2
E: 5.300
65
42
Pia Themte
Hokksund Turnforening
9.750
D: 1.8
E: 7.950
9.550
D: 1.00
E: 8.550
8.400
D: 3.50
E: 4.900
9.500
D: 3.50
E: 6.500
ND: 0.50
37.200
10.100
VT
9.750
D: 1.8
E: 7.950
UB
9.550
D: 1.0
E: 8.550
BB
8.400
D: 3.5
E: 4.900
FX
9.500
D: 3.5
E: 6.500
ND: 0.50
67
63
Sofie Seljeseth
Narvik Turnforening
9.200
D: 2.4
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
9.900
D: 2.50
E: 7.400
7.250
D: 3.50
E: 3.750
10.650
D: 4.80
E: 6.150
ND: 0.30
37.000
10.300
VT
9.200
D: 2.4
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
UB
9.900
D: 2.5
E: 7.400
BB
7.250
D: 3.5
E: 3.750
FX
10.650
D: 4.8
E: 6.150
ND: 0.30
68
62
Signe Hjuring Strøm
Narvik Turnforening
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
9.650
D: 2.00
E: 7.650
7.000
D: 3.80
E: 3.200
10.450
D: 4.80
E: 5.650
36.850
10.450
VT
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
UB
9.650
D: 2.0
E: 7.650
BB
7.000
D: 3.8
E: 3.200
FX
10.450
D: 4.8
E: 5.650
69
11
Fride Ramsvik
Bergens Turnforening
8.200
D: 1.6
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
8.500
D: 2.00
E: 6.500
11.350
D: 3.80
E: 7.550
8.750
D: 3.50
E: 5.250
36.800
10.500
VT
8.200
D: 1.6
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
UB
8.500
D: 2.0
E: 6.500
BB
11.350
D: 3.8
E: 7.550
FX
8.750
D: 3.5
E: 5.250
70
59
Embla Ramberg Lyngset
Langhus Turn
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
7.750
D: 2.00
E: 5.750
8.800
D: 2.90
E: 5.900
10.450
D: 4.40
E: 6.050
36.750
10.550
VT
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
UB
7.750
D: 2.0
E: 5.750
BB
8.800
D: 2.9
E: 5.900
FX
10.450
D: 4.4
E: 6.050
71
8
Sara Aissaoui
Askim Turnforening
10.100
D: 2.4
E: 7.700
7.200
D: 0.50
E: 6.700
10.000
D: 4.30
E: 5.700
9.400
D: 3.40
E: 6.500
ND: 0.50
36.700
10.600
VT
10.100
D: 2.4
E: 7.700
UB
7.200
D: 0.5
E: 6.700
BB
10.000
D: 4.3
E: 5.700
FX
9.400
D: 3.4
E: 6.500
ND: 0.50
71
24
Milla Gorman
Drammens Turnforening
9.200
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
8.750
D: 2.00
E: 6.750
9.300
D: 4.00
E: 5.300
9.450
D: 3.70
E: 6.550
ND: 0.80
36.700
10.600
VT
9.200
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
UB
8.750
D: 2.0
E: 6.750
BB
9.300
D: 4.0
E: 5.300
FX
9.450
D: 3.7
E: 6.550
ND: 0.80
73
79
Nelli Bjordal Festø
Nøtterøy Turn
9.350
D: 1.6
E: 7.750
6.500
D: 2.00
E: 4.500
10.350
D: 3.90
E: 6.450
10.250
D: 3.90
E: 6.350
36.450
10.850
VT
9.350
D: 1.6
E: 7.750
UB
6.500
D: 2.0
E: 4.500
BB
10.350
D: 3.9
E: 6.450
FX
10.250
D: 3.9
E: 6.350
74
6
Mari Christoffersen
Askim Turnforening
10.100
D: 2.4
E: 7.700
8.650
D: 0.70
E: 7.950
7.750
D: 3.80
E: 3.950
9.700
D: 4.30
E: 5.400
36.200
11.100
VT
10.100
D: 2.4
E: 7.700
UB
8.650
D: 0.7
E: 7.950
BB
7.750
D: 3.8
E: 3.950
FX
9.700
D: 4.3
E: 5.400
74
85
Anna Helena Belbo
Steinkjer Turnforening
10.050
D: 2.4
E: 7.650
8.100
D: 2.00
E: 6.100
9.400
D: 3.30
E: 6.100
8.650
D: 4.20
E: 4.450
36.200
11.100
VT
10.050
D: 2.4
E: 7.650
UB
8.100
D: 2.0
E: 6.100
BB
9.400
D: 3.3
E: 6.100
FX
8.650
D: 4.2
E: 4.450
76
25
Sophia Knutstad Garshoel
Drammens Turnforening
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
8.950
D: 0.70
E: 8.250
7.600
D: 2.80
E: 4.800
9.950
D: 3.80
E: 6.150
36.050
11.250
VT
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
UB
8.950
D: 0.7
E: 8.250
BB
7.600
D: 2.8
E: 4.800
FX
9.950
D: 3.8
E: 6.150
76
49
Mathea Nordmeland
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
8.950
D: 2.00
E: 6.950
9.700
D: 2.00
E: 7.700
7.700
D: 3.40
E: 4.400
ND: 0.10
36.050
11.250
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
8.950
D: 2.0
E: 6.950
BB
9.700
D: 2.0
E: 7.700
FX
7.700
D: 3.4
E: 4.400
ND: 0.10
78
22
Freyja Elisudottir
Drammens Turnforening
9.950
D: 1.6
E: 8.350
8.500
D: 0.70
E: 7.800
7.700
D: 1.50
E: 6.200
9.350
D: 3.00
E: 6.850
ND: 0.50
35.500
11.800
VT
9.950
D: 1.6
E: 8.350
UB
8.500
D: 0.7
E: 7.800
BB
7.700
D: 1.5
E: 6.200
FX
9.350
D: 3.0
E: 6.850
ND: 0.50
78
28
Kristine Thorshaug Jensen
Elverum turn
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
8.400
D: 2.00
E: 6.400
7.950
D: 3.70
E: 4.350
ND: 0.10
8.700
D: 4.20
E: 4.500
35.500
11.800
VT
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
UB
8.400
D: 2.0
E: 6.400
BB
7.950
D: 3.7
E: 4.350
ND: 0.10
FX
8.700
D: 4.2
E: 4.500
80
3
Amelia Gajdamowicz
Askim Turnforening
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
8.800
D: 0.70
E: 8.100
7.250
D: 3.30
E: 4.450
ND: 0.50
9.700
D: 3.50
E: 6.200
35.250
12.050
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
UB
8.800
D: 0.7
E: 8.100
BB
7.250
D: 3.3
E: 4.450
ND: 0.50
FX
9.700
D: 3.5
E: 6.200
81
17
Ada Rustand
Drammens Turnforening
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
7.900
D: 2.00
E: 5.900
7.000
D: 3.40
E: 3.600
10.150
D: 3.90
E: 6.350
ND: 0.10
34.750
12.550
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
7.900
D: 2.0
E: 5.900
BB
7.000
D: 3.4
E: 3.600
FX
10.150
D: 3.9
E: 6.350
ND: 0.10
82
35
Larissa Vieira Hoel
Hamar IL
11.000
D: 2.70
E: 8.300
10.700
D: 4.80
E: 5.900
12.400
D: 4.80
E: 7.600
34.100
13.200
VT

UB
11.000
D: 2.7
E: 8.300
BB
10.700
D: 4.8
E: 5.900
FX
12.400
D: 4.8
E: 7.600
83
47
Ronja Fløistad
Holmen Tropp & Turn
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
8.000
D: 2.00
E: 6.000
8.450
D: 4.00
E: 4.450
8.000
D: 3.50
E: 5.000
ND: 0.50
34.050
13.250
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
8.000
D: 2.0
E: 6.000
BB
8.450
D: 4.0
E: 4.450
FX
8.000
D: 3.5
E: 5.000
ND: 0.50
84
74
Anna Smedsrud
Nøtterøy Turn
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
8.400
D: 2.20
E: 6.200
4.750
D: 2.20
E: 6.550
ND: 4.00
10.550
D: 3.90
E: 6.650
33.450
13.850
VT
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
ND: 0.10
UB
8.400
D: 2.2
E: 6.200
BB
4.750
D: 2.2
E: 6.550
ND: 4.00
FX
10.550
D: 3.9
E: 6.650
85
72
Andrine Scott
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
10.850
D: 2.00
E: 8.850
11.700
D: 3.60
E: 8.100
33.350
13.950
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 8.850
BB
11.700
D: 3.6
E: 8.100
FX

86
54
Ane Granaune
IL Sverre Turn
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
9.450
D: 2.70
E: 6.750
8.300
D: 3.70
E: 4.600
4.700
D: 3.10
E: 6.100
ND: 4.50
33.050
14.250
VT
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
UB
9.450
D: 2.7
E: 6.750
BB
8.300
D: 3.7
E: 4.600
FX
4.700
D: 3.1
E: 6.100
ND: 4.50
87
12
Julie Igesund
Bergens Turnforening
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
9.150
D: 2.00
E: 7.150
11.400
D: 3.80
E: 7.600
30.350
16.950
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
9.150
D: 2.0
E: 7.150
BB
11.400
D: 3.8
E: 7.600
FX

88
26
Amanda Hellsten
Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn
7.800
D: 1.6
E: 6.200
6.650

E: 8.650
ND: 2.00
7.850
D: 1.50
E: 6.350
7.900
D: 3.10
E: 5.300
ND: 0.50
30.200
17.100
VT
7.800
D: 1.6
E: 6.200
UB
6.650

E: 8.650
ND: 2.00
BB
7.850
D: 1.5
E: 6.350
FX
7.900
D: 3.1
E: 5.300
ND: 0.50
89
86
Camilla Hanssen
Steinkjer Turnforening
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
8.350
D: 2.20
E: 6.150
5.250
D: 2.80
E: 2.450
6.650
D: 3.00
E: 4.250
ND: 0.60
29.750
17.550
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
UB
8.350
D: 2.2
E: 6.150
BB
5.250
D: 2.8
E: 2.450
FX
6.650
D: 3.0
E: 4.250
ND: 0.60
90
76
Maike Jensen
Nøtterøy Turn
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
8.950
D: 2.00
E: 6.950
10.550
D: 3.90
E: 6.750
ND: 0.10
29.400
17.900
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
8.950
D: 2.0
E: 6.950
BB

FX
10.550
D: 3.9
E: 6.750
ND: 0.10
91
81
Tilde Biseth Lie
Nøtterøy Turn
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
4.000

E: 5.500
ND: 1.50
9.900
D: 3.30
E: 6.600
4.600
D: 2.80
E: 6.300
ND: 4.50
28.200
19.100
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
4.000

E: 5.500
ND: 1.50
BB
9.900
D: 3.3
E: 6.600
FX
4.600
D: 2.8
E: 6.300
ND: 4.50
92
5
Lotte Elise Døving
Askim Turnforening
7.950
D: 1.6
E: 6.350
8.250
D: 0.50
E: 7.750
D: 2.20
E: 1.050
ND: 4.00
7.000
D: 3.40
E: 4.400
ND: 0.80
23.200
24.100
VT
7.950
D: 1.6
E: 6.350
UB
8.250
D: 0.5
E: 7.750
BB
D: 2.2
E: 1.050
ND: 4.00
FX
7.000
D: 3.4
E: 4.400
ND: 0.80
93
89
Mali Karlsson
Tromsø Turnforening
10.500
D: 2.4
E: 8.100
11.050
D: 3.90
E: 7.150
21.550
25.750
VT
10.500
D: 2.4
E: 8.100
UB

BB

FX
11.050
D: 3.9
E: 7.150
94
50
Sophie Wang-Larsen
Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim
10.450
D: 2.00
E: 8.450
10.450
36.850
VT

UB
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
BB

FX

95
9
Sienna Vassbotn
Askim Turnforening
7.850
D: 3.40
E: 4.550
ND: 0.10
7.850
39.450
VT

UB

BB
7.850
D: 3.4
E: 4.550
ND: 0.10
FX

96
57
Kaja Karlsen Karbu
IL Sverre Turn
VT

UB

BB

FX

96
18
Alma Sofie Vesthaug Wiig
Drammens Turnforening
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
53
Nilea Andersen, Høybråten og Stovner IL


3.2


8.700


0.1

11.800

2
29
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum turn


3.2


8.550




11.750

0.050
3
38
Sofie Ørslien Moe, Hammer Turn


3.2


8.150




11.350

0.450
4
31
Astrid Pernille Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL


3.2


7.950




11.150

0.650
5
77
Maren Embla Kirkevold Sverrisdottir, Nøtterøy Turn


2.4


8.700




11.100

0.700
5
94
Guro Flemsæterhaug, Molde Turnforening


2.4


8.700




11.100

0.700
7
48
Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


2.6


8.400




11.000

0.800
7
92
Hilma Ødegård, Molde Turnforening


2.6


8.400




11.000

0.800
9
14
Sonja Elise Engebretsen, Bergens Turnforening


2.4


8.550




10.950

0.850
10
20
Emilie Dimmen-Hansen, Drammens Turnforening


2.4


8.500




10.900

0.900
10
93
Rikke Bergum, Molde Turnforening


2.6


8.300




10.900

0.900
12
71
Victoria Canales, Njård


2.4


8.450




10.850

0.950
13
36
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar IL


2.4


8.400




10.800

1.000
13
72
Andrine Scott, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.4


8.400




10.800

1.000
13
97
Marie Kristine Bjerknes, Trondhjems Turnforening


2.4


8.400




10.800

1.000
13
1
Henriette Trizna Syversen, Asker Turnforening


2.4


8.400




10.800

1.000
13
83
Karmine Sæterdal Olsen, Sotra Sportsklubb


2.4


8.400




10.800

1.000
13
73
Maja Rivera Eggen, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.4


8.400




10.800

1.000
13
82
Ingrid Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turnforening


2.4


8.400




10.800

1.000
13
52
Julie Skomedal, Høybråten og Stovner IL


2.4


8.400




10.800

1.000
13
33
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen, Hamar IL


3.2


7.600




10.800

1.000
22
70
Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros turn


2.4


8.350




10.750

1.050
23
65
Sajra Maltez, Nedre Glomma Turn


2.4


8.300




10.700

1.100
24
10
Amanda Walde, Bergens Turnforening


2.4


8.250




10.650

1.150
24
58
Celine Rosmo, Langhus Turn


2.4


8.250




10.650

1.150
24
95
Solveig Eriksen, Molde Turnforening


2.4


8.250




10.650

1.150
24
100
Natalie Hofstad Alne, Trondhjems Turnforening


2.6


8.050




10.650

1.150
28
32
Hannah Opsand Funderud, Hamar IL


2.4


8.300


0.1

10.600

1.200
28
16
Tilla Arnesen, Bergens Turnforening


2.4


8.300


0.1

10.600

1.200
28
54
Ane Granaune, IL Sverre Turn


2.4


8.200




10.600

1.200
31
67
Martine Larson Sørlie, Nidaros turn


2.4


8.150




10.550

1.250
31
39
Tilla, Hammer Turn


2.4


8.150




10.550

1.250
31
46
Norah Stubban, Holmen Tropp & Turn


2.4


8.150




10.550

1.250
34
75
Live Sveia Riksfjord, Nøtterøy Turn


1.6


8.900




10.500

1.300
34
89
Mali Karlsson, Tromsø Turnforening


2.4


8.100




10.500

1.300
36
87
Eva Bjerke Denstadli, Steinkjer Turnforening


2.0


8.450




10.450

1.350
36
88
Anna Olasdatter Daae, Tromsø Turnforening


2.4


8.050




10.450

1.350
36
28
Kristine Thorshaug Jensen, Elverum turn


2.4


8.050




10.450

1.350
36
44
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen Tropp & Turn


2.4


8.050




10.450

1.350
40
21
Erle Slotvik, Drammens Turnforening


2.4


8.300


0.3

10.400

1.400
40
68
Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg, Nidaros turn


2.4


8.000




10.400

1.400
42
2
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker Turnforening


2.4


7.950




10.350

1.450
43
27
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn


2.4


7.900




10.300

1.500
44
40
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund Turnforening


1.6


8.650




10.250

1.550
44
30
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar IL


2.4


7.950


0.1

10.250

1.550
44
45
Linnea Quale Øvergaard, Holmen Tropp & Turn


2.4


7.850




10.250

1.550
47
66
Ingrid Drage Johnsen, Nidaros turn


2.4


7.850


0.1

10.150

1.650
48
51
Emilie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL


1.6


8.500




10.100

1.700
48
8
Sara Aissaoui, Askim Turnforening


2.4


7.700




10.100

1.700
48
6
Mari Christoffersen, Askim Turnforening


2.4


7.700




10.100

1.700
51
13
Kristina Fardal, Bergens Turnforening


1.6


8.450




10.050

1.750
51
85
Anna Helena Belbo, Steinkjer Turnforening


2.4


7.650




10.050

1.750
51
80
Nora Ariya Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn


3.2


7.150


0.3

10.050

1.750
54
84
Astrid Vik, Stavanger Turnforening


1.6


8.400




10.000

1.800
55
101
Ana Sofia Gorseth, Trondhjems Turnforening


1.6


8.350




9.950

1.850
55
22
Freyja Elisudottir, Drammens Turnforening


1.6


8.350




9.950

1.850
57
76
Maike Jensen, Nøtterøy Turn


1.6


8.300




9.900

1.900
57
61
Nora Nygård, Narvik Turnforening


3.2


7.000


0.3

9.900

1.900
59
12
Julie Igesund, Bergens Turnforening


1.6


8.200




9.800

2.000
59
96
Ella Mathilde Bjerkeli, Oslo Turn


1.6


8.200




9.800

2.000
59
102
Astri Akselsen, Moss Turnforening


2.4


7.400




9.800

2.000
62
74
Anna Smedsrud, Nøtterøy Turn


1.6


8.250


0.1

9.750

2.050
62
59
Embla Ramberg Lyngset, Langhus Turn


1.6


8.150




9.750

2.050
62
7
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim Turnforening


1.6


8.150




9.750

2.050
62
62
Signe Hjuring Strøm, Narvik Turnforening


1.6


8.150




9.750

2.050
62
42
Pia Themte, Hokksund Turnforening


1.8


7.950




9.750

2.050
67
49
Mathea Nordmeland, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim


1.6


8.100




9.700

2.100
67
56
Frida Rønning, IL Sverre Turn


1.6


8.100




9.700

2.100
67
41
Mille Holden Søgaard, Hokksund Turnforening


1.6


8.100




9.700

2.100
67
43
Yasmin Berra Özbal, Hokksund Turnforening


1.6


8.100




9.700

2.100
67
81
Tilde Biseth Lie, Nøtterøy Turn


1.6


8.100




9.700

2.100
67
17
Ada Rustand, Drammens Turnforening


1.6


8.100




9.700

2.100
73
47
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen Tropp & Turn


1.6


8.000




9.600

2.200
73
23
Lone Ryd, Drammens Turnforening


1.6


8.000




9.600

2.200
75
60
Magnhild Stormo, Narvik Turnforening


1.6


7.950




9.550

2.250
75
25
Sophia Knutstad Garshoel, Drammens Turnforening


1.6


7.950




9.550

2.250
75
78
Mia Myhre Lefsaker, Nøtterøy Turn


1.6


7.950




9.550

2.250
78
3
Amelia Gajdamowicz, Askim Turnforening


1.6


7.900




9.500

2.300
78
86
Camilla Hanssen, Steinkjer Turnforening


1.6


7.900




9.500

2.300
78
55
Filippa Marie Selseth, IL Sverre Turn


1.6


7.900




9.500

2.300
78
98
Karla Grøtting, Trondhjems Turnforening


2.4


7.400


0.3

9.500

2.300
82
79
Nelli Bjordal Festø, Nøtterøy Turn


1.6


7.750




9.350

2.450
83
37
Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer Turn


1.6


7.650




9.250

2.550
83
19
Ella Akselsen, Drammens Turnforening


1.6


7.650




9.250

2.550
85
24
Milla Gorman, Drammens Turnforening


1.6


7.900


0.3

9.200

2.600
85
63
Sofie Seljeseth, Narvik Turnforening


2.4


7.100


0.3

9.200

2.600
87
99
Pernille Johansen Aursand, Trondhjems Turnforening


1.6


7.550




9.150

2.650
88
64
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma Turn


3.4


5.900


0.3

9.000

2.800
89
4
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim Turnforening


1.6


6.650




8.250

3.550
90
11
Fride Ramsvik, Bergens Turnforening


1.6


6.900


0.3

8.200

3.600
91
5
Lotte Elise Døving, Askim Turnforening


1.6


6.350




7.950

3.850
92
26
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn


1.6


6.200




7.800

4.000
93
18
Alma Sofie Vesthaug Wiig, Drammens Turnforening










93
35
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar IL










93
57
Kaja Karlsen Karbu, IL Sverre Turn










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
64
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.4

7.450


11.850

2
53
Nilea Andersen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

3.5

8.000


11.500

0.350
3
71
Victoria Canales, Njård

4.5

6.900


11.400

0.450
4
48
Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.2

8.950


11.150

0.700
5
94
Guro Flemsæterhaug, Molde Turnforening

2.7

8.350


11.050

0.800
5
83
Karmine Sæterdal Olsen, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.7

7.350


11.050

0.800
7
68
Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg, Nidaros turn

2.2

8.800


11.000

0.850
7
35
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar IL

2.7

8.300


11.000

0.850
9
99
Pernille Johansen Aursand, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.0

8.950


10.950

0.900
9
73
Maja Rivera Eggen, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.0

6.950


10.950

0.900
11
72
Andrine Scott, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.0

8.850


10.850

1.000
11
36
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar IL

2.0

8.850


10.850

1.000
13
70
Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros turn

2.7

8.100


10.800

1.050
13
29
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum turn

3.5

7.300


10.800

1.050
15
46
Norah Stubban, Holmen Tropp & Turn

2.0

8.750


10.750

1.100
15
43
Yasmin Berra Özbal, Hokksund Turnforening

2.0

8.750


10.750

1.100
15
92
Hilma Ødegård, Molde Turnforening

2.7

8.050


10.750

1.100
18
101
Ana Sofia Gorseth, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.0

8.700


10.700

1.150
18
14
Sonja Elise Engebretsen, Bergens Turnforening

2.7

8.000


10.700

1.150
20
95
Solveig Eriksen, Molde Turnforening

2.2

8.450


10.650

1.200
20
27
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn

2.2

8.450


10.650

1.200
20
84
Astrid Vik, Stavanger Turnforening

2.5

8.150


10.650

1.200
20
93
Rikke Bergum, Molde Turnforening

2.7

7.950


10.650

1.200
24
10
Amanda Walde, Bergens Turnforening

2.0

8.550


10.550

1.300
24
60
Magnhild Stormo, Narvik Turnforening

2.7

7.850


10.550

1.300
24
61
Nora Nygård, Narvik Turnforening

3.9

6.650


10.550

1.300
27
51
Emilie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

2.0

8.500


10.500

1.350
27
80
Nora Ariya Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.7

7.800


10.500

1.350
27
82
Ingrid Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turnforening

3.0

7.500


10.500

1.350
30
50
Sophie Wang-Larsen, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.0

8.450


10.450

1.400
30
75
Live Sveia Riksfjord, Nøtterøy Turn

2.2

8.250


10.450

1.400
30
30
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar IL

2.2

8.250


10.450

1.400
30
100
Natalie Hofstad Alne, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.2

8.250


10.450

1.400
34
67
Martine Larson Sørlie, Nidaros turn

2.2

8.200


10.400

1.450
34
40
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund Turnforening

2.5

7.900


10.400

1.450
34
96
Ella Mathilde Bjerkeli, Oslo Turn

2.5

7.900


10.400

1.450
37
41
Mille Holden Søgaard, Hokksund Turnforening

1.2

9.150


10.350

1.500
37
39
Tilla, Hammer Turn

2.2

8.150


10.350

1.500
39
13
Kristina Fardal, Bergens Turnforening

2.0

8.300


10.300

1.550
40
52
Julie Skomedal, Høybråten og Stovner IL

2.5

7.750


10.250

1.600
41
45
Linnea Quale Øvergaard, Holmen Tropp & Turn

2.0

8.200


10.200

1.650
41
20
Emilie Dimmen-Hansen, Drammens Turnforening

2.5

7.700


10.200

1.650
43
88
Anna Olasdatter Daae, Tromsø Turnforening

2.0

8.100


10.100

1.750
43
2
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker Turnforening

2.2

7.900


10.100

1.750
43
38
Sofie Ørslien Moe, Hammer Turn

2.7

7.400


10.100

1.750
43
31
Astrid Pernille Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL

3.5

6.600


10.100

1.750
47
78
Mia Myhre Lefsaker, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

8.000


10.000

1.850
47
7
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim Turnforening

2.2

7.800


10.000

1.850
49
77
Maren Embla Kirkevold Sverrisdottir, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

7.950


9.950

1.900
50
63
Sofie Seljeseth, Narvik Turnforening

2.5

7.400


9.900

1.950
51
32
Hannah Opsand Funderud, Hamar IL

2.0

7.800


9.800

2.050
52
23
Lone Ryd, Drammens Turnforening

0.7

9.050


9.750

2.100
52
56
Frida Rønning, IL Sverre Turn

2.0

7.750


9.750

2.100
54
4
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim Turnforening

2.2

7.500


9.700

2.150
54
58
Celine Rosmo, Langhus Turn

2.5

7.200


9.700

2.150
56
62
Signe Hjuring Strøm, Narvik Turnforening

2.0

7.650


9.650

2.200
57
97
Marie Kristine Bjerknes, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.2

7.400


9.600

2.250
57
65
Sajra Maltez, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.6

5.000


9.600

2.250
59
42
Pia Themte, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

8.550


9.550

2.300
59
1
Henriette Trizna Syversen, Asker Turnforening

2.2

7.350


9.550

2.300
61
66
Ingrid Drage Johnsen, Nidaros turn

2.2

7.300


9.500

2.350
62
37
Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer Turn

2.0

7.450


9.450

2.400
62
55
Filippa Marie Selseth, IL Sverre Turn

2.5

6.950


9.450

2.400
62
54
Ane Granaune, IL Sverre Turn

2.7

6.750


9.450

2.400
65
102
Astri Akselsen, Moss Turnforening

2.2

7.200


9.400

2.450
66
44
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen Tropp & Turn

2.0

7.350


9.350

2.500
67
21
Erle Slotvik, Drammens Turnforening

2.5

6.750


9.250

2.600
68
98
Karla Grøtting, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.0

7.200


9.200

2.650
69
12
Julie Igesund, Bergens Turnforening

2.0

7.150


9.150

2.700
70
19
Ella Akselsen, Drammens Turnforening

0.7

8.300


9.000

2.850
71
25
Sophia Knutstad Garshoel, Drammens Turnforening

0.7

8.250


8.950

2.900
71
49
Mathea Nordmeland, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.0

6.950


8.950

2.900
71
76
Maike Jensen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

6.950


8.950

2.900
74
3
Amelia Gajdamowicz, Askim Turnforening

0.7

8.100


8.800

3.050
74
16
Tilla Arnesen, Bergens Turnforening

2.0

6.800


8.800

3.050
76
24
Milla Gorman, Drammens Turnforening

2.0

6.750


8.750

3.100
76
33
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen, Hamar IL

2.7

6.050


8.750

3.100
78
6
Mari Christoffersen, Askim Turnforening

0.7

7.950


8.650

3.200
79
22
Freyja Elisudottir, Drammens Turnforening

0.7

7.800


8.500

3.350
79
11
Fride Ramsvik, Bergens Turnforening

2.0

6.500


8.500

3.350
81
28
Kristine Thorshaug Jensen, Elverum turn

2.0

6.400


8.400

3.450
81
74
Anna Smedsrud, Nøtterøy Turn

2.2

6.200


8.400

3.450
83
86
Camilla Hanssen, Steinkjer Turnforening

2.2

6.150


8.350

3.500
84
5
Lotte Elise Døving, Askim Turnforening

0.5

7.750


8.250

3.600
85
85
Anna Helena Belbo, Steinkjer Turnforening

2.0

6.100


8.100

3.750
85
87
Eva Bjerke Denstadli, Steinkjer Turnforening

2.0

6.100


8.100

3.750
87
47
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen Tropp & Turn

2.0

6.000


8.000

3.850
88
17
Ada Rustand, Drammens Turnforening

2.0

5.900


7.900

3.950
89
59
Embla Ramberg Lyngset, Langhus Turn

2.0

5.750


7.750

4.100
90
8
Sara Aissaoui, Askim Turnforening

0.5

6.700


7.200

4.650
91
26
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn


8.650

2.0

6.650

5.200
92
79
Nelli Bjordal Festø, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

4.500


6.500

5.350
93
81
Tilde Biseth Lie, Nøtterøy Turn


5.500

1.5

4.000

7.850
94
18
Alma Sofie Vesthaug Wiig, Drammens Turnforening




94
57
Kaja Karlsen Karbu, IL Sverre Turn




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
94
Guro Flemsæterhaug, Molde Turnforening

5.0

8.050


13.050

2
48
Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

4.3

7.950


12.250

0.800
2
52
Julie Skomedal, Høybråten og Stovner IL

4.3

7.950


12.250

0.800
4
84
Astrid Vik, Stavanger Turnforening

4.4

7.700


12.100

0.950
5
83
Karmine Sæterdal Olsen, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.3

7.750


12.050

1.000
5
71
Victoria Canales, Njård

4.5

7.550


12.050

1.000
7
1
Henriette Trizna Syversen, Asker Turnforening

4.1

7.850


11.950

1.100
8
80
Nora Ariya Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.9

8.000


11.900

1.150
8
14
Sonja Elise Engebretsen, Bergens Turnforening

5.2

6.800

0.1

11.900

1.150
10
65
Sajra Maltez, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.1

7.750


11.850

1.200
11
82
Ingrid Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes Turnforening

4.7

7.100


11.800

1.250
11
100
Natalie Hofstad Alne, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.8

7.000


11.800

1.250
13
66
Ingrid Drage Johnsen, Nidaros turn

3.4

8.350


11.750

1.300
13
43
Yasmin Berra Özbal, Hokksund Turnforening

4.1

7.650


11.750

1.300
13
92
Hilma Ødegård, Molde Turnforening

4.3

7.450


11.750

1.300
13
53
Nilea Andersen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.2

6.550


11.750

1.300
17
72
Andrine Scott, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.6

8.100


11.700

1.350
18
87
Eva Bjerke Denstadli, Steinkjer Turnforening

3.7

7.950


11.650

1.400
19
93
Rikke Bergum, Molde Turnforening

4.7

6.850


11.550

1.500
20
13
Kristina Fardal, Bergens Turnforening

4.2

7.300


11.500

1.550
21
12
Julie Igesund, Bergens Turnforening

3.8

7.600


11.400

1.650
22
11
Fride Ramsvik, Bergens Turnforening

3.8

7.550


11.350

1.700
23
20
Emilie Dimmen-Hansen, Drammens Turnforening

3.8

7.500


11.300

1.750
23
67
Martine Larson Sørlie, Nidaros turn

4.2

7.100


11.300

1.750
25
45
Linnea Quale Øvergaard, Holmen Tropp & Turn

3.9

7.300


11.200

1.850
25
75
Live Sveia Riksfjord, Nøtterøy Turn

4.0

7.200


11.200

1.850
25
39
Tilla, Hammer Turn

4.1

7.100


11.200

1.850
28
44
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen Tropp & Turn

3.9

7.200


11.100

1.950
29
46
Norah Stubban, Holmen Tropp & Turn

3.2

7.850


11.050

2.000
29
98
Karla Grøtting, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.0

7.050


11.050

2.000
29
36
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar IL

4.6

6.450


11.050

2.000
32
23
Lone Ryd, Drammens Turnforening

3.8

7.200


11.000

2.050
33
99
Pernille Johansen Aursand, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.8

7.150


10.950

2.100
34
55
Filippa Marie Selseth, IL Sverre Turn

4.2

6.700


10.900

2.150
35
101
Ana Sofia Gorseth, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.0

6.850


10.850

2.200
35
29
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum turn

4.5

6.350


10.850

2.200
37
4
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim Turnforening

4.2

6.600


10.800

2.250
38
40
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund Turnforening

3.7

7.050


10.750

2.300
39
16
Tilla Arnesen, Bergens Turnforening

3.7

7.000


10.700

2.350
39
35
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar IL

4.8

5.900


10.700

2.350
41
64
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.3

6.350


10.650

2.400
42
41
Mille Holden Søgaard, Hokksund Turnforening

3.4

7.200


10.600

2.450
42
51
Emilie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

4.9

5.700


10.600

2.450
44
73
Maja Rivera Eggen, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.8

5.750


10.550

2.500
45
97
Marie Kristine Bjerknes, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.9

6.550


10.450

2.600
46
37
Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer Turn

4.1

6.300


10.400

2.650
47
79
Nelli Bjordal Festø, Nøtterøy Turn

3.9

6.450


10.350

2.700
47
56
Frida Rønning, IL Sverre Turn

4.1

6.250


10.350

2.700
47
32
Hannah Opsand Funderud, Hamar IL

4.2

6.150


10.350

2.700
50
70
Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros turn

3.7

6.600


10.300

2.750
51
27
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn

3.4

6.800


10.200

2.850
52
8
Sara Aissaoui, Askim Turnforening

4.3

5.700


10.000

3.050
53
102
Astri Akselsen, Moss Turnforening

3.7

6.250


9.950

3.100
53
19
Ella Akselsen, Drammens Turnforening

3.8

6.150


9.950

3.100
53
21
Erle Slotvik, Drammens Turnforening

4.0

5.950


9.950

3.100
53
95
Solveig Eriksen, Molde Turnforening

4.4

5.550


9.950

3.100
57
81
Tilde Biseth Lie, Nøtterøy Turn

3.3

6.600


9.900

3.150
57
68
Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg, Nidaros turn

3.9

6.000


9.900

3.150
57
38
Sofie Ørslien Moe, Hammer Turn

4.6

5.300


9.900

3.150
60
96
Ella Mathilde Bjerkeli, Oslo Turn

4.3

5.550


9.850

3.200
61
33
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen, Hamar IL

4.4

5.350


9.750

3.300
62
49
Mathea Nordmeland, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim

2.0

7.700


9.700

3.350
63
85
Anna Helena Belbo, Steinkjer Turnforening

3.3

6.100


9.400

3.650
63
58
Celine Rosmo, Langhus Turn

3.7

5.700


9.400

3.650
65
24
Milla Gorman, Drammens Turnforening

4.0

5.300


9.300

3.750
66
7
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim Turnforening

3.1

6.150


9.250

3.800
66
88
Anna Olasdatter Daae, Tromsø Turnforening

4.0

5.250


9.250

3.800
68
30
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar IL

4.1

4.950


9.050

4.000
69
78
Mia Myhre Lefsaker, Nøtterøy Turn

3.5

5.500


9.000

4.050
70
59
Embla Ramberg Lyngset, Langhus Turn

2.9

5.900


8.800

4.250
71
47
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen Tropp & Turn

4.0

4.450


8.450

4.600
72
42
Pia Themte, Hokksund Turnforening

3.5

4.900


8.400

4.650
73
54
Ane Granaune, IL Sverre Turn

3.7

4.600


8.300

4.750
74
61
Nora Nygård, Narvik Turnforening

4.2

4.000


8.200

4.850
75
31
Astrid Pernille Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL

3.8

4.300


8.100

4.950
76
2
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker Turnforening

3.2

4.800


8.000

5.050
77
28
Kristine Thorshaug Jensen, Elverum turn

3.7

4.350

0.1

7.950

5.100
78
26
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn

1.5

6.350


7.850

5.200
78
9
Sienna Vassbotn, Askim Turnforening

3.4

4.550

0.1

7.850

5.200
80
60
Magnhild Stormo, Narvik Turnforening

4.1

3.700


7.800

5.250
81
6
Mari Christoffersen, Askim Turnforening

3.8

3.950


7.750

5.300
82
22
Freyja Elisudottir, Drammens Turnforening

1.5

6.200


7.700

5.350
83
25
Sophia Knutstad Garshoel, Drammens Turnforening

2.8

4.800


7.600

5.450
84
10
Amanda Walde, Bergens Turnforening

3.4

4.100


7.500

5.550
85
3
Amelia Gajdamowicz, Askim Turnforening

3.3

4.450

0.5

7.250

5.800
85
63
Sofie Seljeseth, Narvik Turnforening

3.5

3.750


7.250

5.800
87
17
Ada Rustand, Drammens Turnforening

3.4

3.600


7.000

6.050
87
62
Signe Hjuring Strøm, Narvik Turnforening

3.8

3.200


7.000

6.050
89
77
Maren Embla Kirkevold Sverrisdottir, Nøtterøy Turn

3.8

6.850

4.0

6.650

6.400
90
86
Camilla Hanssen, Steinkjer Turnforening

2.8

2.450


5.250

7.800
91
74
Anna Smedsrud, Nøtterøy Turn

2.2

6.550

4.0

4.750

8.300
92
5
Lotte Elise Døving, Askim Turnforening

2.2

1.050

4.0


92
18
Alma Sofie Vesthaug Wiig, Drammens Turnforening




92
57
Kaja Karlsen Karbu, IL Sverre Turn




92
76
Maike Jensen, Nøtterøy Turn




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
65
Sajra Maltez, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.7

8.050


12.750

2
73
Maja Rivera Eggen, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.9

7.900

0.1

12.700

0.050
3
71
Victoria Canales, Njård

5.0

7.650


12.650

0.100
4
35
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar IL

4.8

7.600


12.400

0.350
5
75
Live Sveia Riksfjord, Nøtterøy Turn

4.8

7.550


12.350

0.400
6
14
Sonja Elise Engebretsen, Bergens Turnforening

5.3

7.000


12.300

0.450
7
53
Nilea Andersen, Høybråten og Stovner IL

5.0

7.250


12.250

0.500
8
101
Ana Sofia Gorseth, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.4

7.750


12.150

0.600
9
80
Nora Ariya Gjertsen, Nøtterøy Turn

4.8

7.500

0.2

12.100

0.650
10
94
Guro Flemsæterhaug, Molde Turnforening

5.1

6.950


12.050

0.700
11
70
Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros turn

4.7

7.300


12.000

0.750
12
68
Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg, Nidaros turn

4.0

7.950


11.950

0.800
12
97
Marie Kristine Bjerknes, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.4

7.550


11.950

0.800
12
29
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum turn

4.9

7.050


11.950

0.800
12
93
Rikke Bergum, Molde Turnforening

4.9

7.050


11.950

0.800
16
64
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.7

7.200


11.900

0.850
17
96
Ella Mathilde Bjerkeli, Oslo Turn

4.7

7.250

0.1

11.850

0.900
17
39
Tilla, Hammer Turn

4.9

6.950


11.850

0.900
19
61
Nora Nygård, Narvik Turnforening