Back 

Kretskonkurranse turn menn Leirskallen, 2024-03-09

Rekrutt Gutter 13-14 år Junior 15-16 år Junior 17-18 år Lag Rekrutt Lag Stige
Rekrutt
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
59
Sigurd Holm Benjaminsen
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.700
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
9.950
D: 2.00
E: 7.950
11.200
D: 2.00
E: 9.200
12.200
D: 3.00
E: 9.200
12.400
D: 3.00
E: 9.400
10.900
68.350
FX
11.700
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
PH
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
SR
11.200
D: 2.0
E: 9.200
VT
12.200
D: 3.0
E: 9.200
PB
12.400
D: 3.0
E: 9.400
HB
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
2
58
Sonny Gia Tien Pham
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
ND: 1.00
10.150
D: 2.00
E: 8.150
10.400
D: 1.50
E: 8.900
12.000
D: 3.00
E: 9.000
11.200
D: 2.00
E: 9.200
10.600
64.350
4.000
FX
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
ND: 1.00
PH
10.150
D: 2.0
E: 8.150
SR
10.400
D: 1.5
E: 8.900
VT
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
PB
11.200
D: 2.0
E: 9.200
HB
10.600
D: 1.0
E: 9.600
3
57
Henrik Eriksen
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.900
D: 3.0
E: 7.900
10.100
D: 1.00
E: 9.100
10.000
D: 1.50
E: 8.500
12.400
D: 3.00
E: 9.400
9.500
D: 2.00
E: 7.500
10.100
63.000
5.350
FX
10.900
D: 3.0
E: 7.900
PH
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
SR
10.000
D: 1.5
E: 8.500
VT
12.400
D: 3.0
E: 9.400
PB
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
HB
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
4
55
Heine Schult Nore
Asker TF
10.500
D: 1.0
E: 9.500
10.200
D: 1.00
E: 9.200
10.200
D: 1.50
E: 8.700
11.500
D: 2.00
E: 9.500
10.000
D: 1.00
E: 9.000
10.200
62.600
5.750
FX
10.500
D: 1.0
E: 9.500
PH
10.200
D: 1.0
E: 9.200
SR
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
VT
11.500
D: 2.0
E: 9.500
PB
10.000
D: 1.0
E: 9.000
HB
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
5
68
Georg Aalstad-Renberg
Hammer Turn
9.900
D: 0.5
E: 9.400
11.000
D: 2.00
E: 9.000
10.100
D: 1.00
E: 9.100
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
10.400
D: 1.00
E: 9.400
10.400
62.100
6.250
FX
9.900
D: 0.5
E: 9.400
PH
11.000
D: 2.0
E: 9.000
SR
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
PB
10.400
D: 1.0
E: 9.400
HB
10.400
D: 1.0
E: 9.400
6
65
David Sebastião Farinha
Hokksund Turnforening
10.100
D: 1.5
E: 8.600
9.550
D: 1.00
E: 8.550
10.300
D: 1.50
E: 8.800
11.100
D: 2.00
E: 9.100
10.300
D: 1.00
E: 9.300
10.600
61.950
6.400
FX
10.100
D: 1.5
E: 8.600
PH
9.550
D: 1.0
E: 8.550
SR
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
VT
11.100
D: 2.0
E: 9.100
PB
10.300
D: 1.0
E: 9.300
HB
10.600
D: 1.5
E: 9.100
7
56
Elias Finlay Allan
Asker TF
9.600
D: 0.5
E: 9.100
10.050
D: 2.00
E: 8.050
10.400
D: 1.50
E: 8.900
10.900
D: 2.00
E: 8.900
10.300
D: 1.00
E: 9.300
10.500
61.750
6.600
FX
9.600
D: 0.5
E: 9.100
PH
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
SR
10.400
D: 1.5
E: 8.900
VT
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
PB
10.300
D: 1.0
E: 9.300
HB
10.500
D: 1.5
E: 9.000
8
69
Vetle Sandven-Thrane
Hammer Turn
10.000
D: 0.5
E: 9.500
10.200
D: 1.00
E: 9.200
10.200
D: 1.00
E: 9.200
11.100
D: 2.00
E: 9.100
9.600
D: 1.00
E: 8.600
10.500
61.600
6.750
FX
10.000
D: 0.5
E: 9.500
PH
10.200
D: 1.0
E: 9.200
SR
10.200
D: 1.0
E: 9.200
VT
11.100
D: 2.0
E: 9.100
PB
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
HB
10.500
D: 1.0
E: 9.500
8
60
Sander Sjøbrend Kempinger
Nedre Glomma Turn
10.000
D: 1.5
E: 8.500
10.100
D: 0.75
E: 9.350
9.800
D: 1.50
E: 8.300
11.100
D: 2.00
E: 9.100
10.800
D: 1.50
E: 9.300
9.800
61.600
6.750
FX
10.000
D: 1.5
E: 8.500
PH
10.100
D: 0.8
E: 9.350
SR
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
VT
11.100
D: 2.0
E: 9.100
PB
10.800
D: 1.5
E: 9.300
HB
9.800
D: 1.0
E: 8.800
10
52
Johan Vold
Fredrikshalds Turnforening
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
9.850
D: 1.00
E: 8.850
10.300
D: 1.50
E: 8.800
11.000
D: 2.00
E: 9.000
10.000
D: 1.00
E: 9.000
9.800
60.550
7.800
FX
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
PH
9.850
D: 1.0
E: 8.850
SR
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
VT
11.000
D: 2.0
E: 9.000
PB
10.000
D: 1.0
E: 9.000
HB
9.800
D: 1.0
E: 8.800
11
50
Magnus Kolstad Bergland
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
9.800
D: 1.0
E: 8.800
9.450
D: 0.75
E: 8.700
10.300
D: 1.50
E: 8.800
10.800
D: 2.00
E: 8.800
9.900
D: 1.50
E: 8.400
10.200
60.450
7.900
FX
9.800
D: 1.0
E: 8.800
PH
9.450
D: 0.8
E: 8.700
SR
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
VT
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
PB
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
HB
10.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
12
53
Storm Andreas Willard
Fredrikshalds Turnforening
9.500
D: 1.0
E: 8.500
9.150
D: 1.00
E: 8.150
10.500
D: 1.50
E: 9.000
10.700
D: 2.00
E: 8.700
9.600
D: 1.00
E: 8.600
10.000
59.450
8.900
FX
9.500
D: 1.0
E: 8.500
PH
9.150
D: 1.0
E: 8.150
SR
10.500
D: 1.5
E: 9.000
VT
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
PB
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
HB
10.000
D: 1.0
E: 9.000
13
67
Emil Enayati Madsen
Hammer Turn
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
9.100
D: 0.50
E: 8.600
9.700
D: 1.00
E: 8.700
11.000
D: 2.00
E: 9.000
9.000
D: 1.00
E: 8.000
9.800
57.500
10.850
FX
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
PH
9.100
D: 0.5
E: 8.600
SR
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
VT
11.000
D: 2.0
E: 9.000
PB
9.000
D: 1.0
E: 8.000
HB
9.800
D: 1.0
E: 8.800
14
63
Birk Smith Fosnæs
Hokksund Turnforening
9.000
D: 1.0
E: 8.000
8.400
D: 0.50
E: 7.900
10.300
D: 1.50
E: 8.800
10.800
D: 2.00
E: 8.800
9.500
D: 1.00
E: 8.500
9.400
57.400
10.950
FX
9.000
D: 1.0
E: 8.000
PH
8.400
D: 0.5
E: 7.900
SR
10.300
D: 1.5
E: 8.800
VT
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
PB
9.500
D: 1.0
E: 8.500
HB
9.400
D: 1.0
E: 8.400
15
66
Ales Lukianets Sjøen
Hokksund Turnforening
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
8.100
D: 0.75
E: 7.350
9.100
D: 1.00
E: 8.100
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
8.700
D: 1.00
E: 7.700
9.100
55.000
13.350
FX
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
PH
8.100
D: 0.8
E: 7.350
SR
9.100
D: 1.0
E: 8.100
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
PB
8.700
D: 1.0
E: 7.700
HB
9.100
D: 1.0
E: 8.100
16
64
Halvor Skarra
Hokksund Turnforening
8.600
D: 1.0
E: 7.600
7.850
D: 0.50
E: 7.350
9.500
D: 1.00
E: 8.500
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
9.000
D: 1.00
E: 8.000
9.600
54.850
13.500
FX
8.600
D: 1.0
E: 7.600
PH
7.850
D: 0.5
E: 7.350
SR
9.500
D: 1.0
E: 8.500
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
PB
9.000
D: 1.0
E: 8.000
HB
9.600
D: 0.5
E: 9.100
17
51
Linus Oseland
Fredrikshalds Turnforening
9.100
D: 1.0
E: 8.100
8.550
D: 0.50
E: 8.050
8.500
D: 1.00
E: 7.500
10.200
D: 2.00
E: 8.200
9.200
D: 0.50
E: 8.700
8.800
54.350
14.000
FX
9.100
D: 1.0
E: 8.100
PH
8.550
D: 0.5
E: 8.050
SR
8.500
D: 1.0
E: 7.500
VT
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
PB
9.200
D: 0.5
E: 8.700
HB
8.800
D: 0.5
E: 8.300
18
62
Julius Olsen Larseng
Nedre Glomma Turn
9.450
D: 1.00
E: 8.450
10.400
D: 1.50
E: 8.900
9.400
D: 1.00
E: 8.400
9.400
38.650
29.700
FX

PH
9.450
D: 1.0
E: 8.450
SR
10.400
D: 1.5
E: 8.900
VT

PB
9.400
D: 1.0
E: 8.400
HB
9.400
D: 0.5
E: 8.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
59
Sigurd Holm Benjaminsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.0

8.700


11.700

2
57
Henrik Eriksen, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.0

7.900


10.900

0.800
3
55
Heine Schult Nore, Asker TF

1.0

9.500


10.500

1.200
4
65
David Sebastião Farinha, Hokksund Turnforening

1.5

8.600


10.100

1.600
5
69
Vetle Sandven-Thrane, Hammer Turn

0.5

9.500


10.000

1.700
5
60
Sander Sjøbrend Kempinger, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.5

8.500


10.000

1.700
5
58
Sonny Gia Tien Pham, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.0

8.000

1.0

10.000

1.700
8
68
Georg Aalstad-Renberg, Hammer Turn

0.5

9.400


9.900

1.800
9
50
Magnus Kolstad Bergland, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

1.0

8.800


9.800

1.900
10
66
Ales Lukianets Sjøen, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

8.700


9.700

2.000
11
56
Elias Finlay Allan, Asker TF

0.5

9.100


9.600

2.100
11
52
Johan Vold, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

8.600


9.600

2.100
13
53
Storm Andreas Willard, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

8.500


9.500

2.200
14
51
Linus Oseland, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

8.100


9.100

2.600
15
63
Birk Smith Fosnæs, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

8.000


9.000

2.700
16
67
Emil Enayati Madsen, Hammer Turn

0.5

8.400


8.900

2.800
17
64
Halvor Skarra, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

7.600


8.600

3.100
18
62
Julius Olsen Larseng, Nedre Glomma Turn




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
68
Georg Aalstad-Renberg, Hammer Turn


1.0
3.0


9.400
8.600




11.000
10.400
11.600

2
55
Heine Schult Nore, Asker TF


1.0
1.0


8.800
9.600




10.200
9.800
10.600

0.800
2
69
Vetle Sandven-Thrane, Hammer Turn


1.0
1.0


8.700
9.700




10.200
9.700
10.700

0.800
4
58
Sonny Gia Tien Pham, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.0
2.0


7.600
8.700




10.150
9.600
10.700

0.850
5
60
Sander Sjøbrend Kempinger, Nedre Glomma Turn


0.5
1.0


9.000
9.700




10.100
9.500
10.700

0.900
5
57
Henrik Eriksen, Nordstrand Turnforening


0.5
1.5


9.200
9.000




10.100
9.700
10.500

0.900
7
56
Elias Finlay Allan, Asker TF


1.0
3.0


8.200
7.900




10.050
9.200
10.900

0.950
8
59
Sigurd Holm Benjaminsen, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.0
2.0


8.400
7.500




9.950
10.400
9.500

1.050
9
52
Johan Vold, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


1.0
1.0


8.200
9.500




9.850
9.200
10.500

1.150
10
65
David Sebastião Farinha, Hokksund Turnforening


1.0
1.0


8.300
8.800




9.550
9.300
9.800

1.450
11
50
Magnus Kolstad Bergland, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


1.0
0.5


8.600
8.800




9.450
9.600
9.300

1.550
11
62
Julius Olsen Larseng, Nedre Glomma Turn


1.0
1.0


8.400
8.500




9.450
9.400
9.500

1.550
13
53
Storm Andreas Willard, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


1.0
1.0


8.000
8.300




9.150
9.000
9.300

1.850
14
67
Emil Enayati Madsen, Hammer Turn


0.5
0.5


8.100
9.100




9.100
8.600
9.600

1.900
15
51
Linus Oseland, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


0.5
0.5


7.600
8.500




8.550
8.100
9.000

2.450
16
63
Birk Smith Fosnæs, Hokksund Turnforening


0.5
0.5


8.300
7.500




8.400
8.800
8.000

2.600
17
66
Ales Lukianets Sjøen, Hokksund Turnforening


1.0
0.5


7.400
7.300




8.100
8.400
7.800

2.900
18
64
Halvor Skarra, Hokksund Turnforening


0.5
0.5


7.500
7.200




7.850
8.000
7.700

3.150
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
59
Sigurd Holm Benjaminsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.0

9.200


11.200

2
53
Storm Andreas Willard, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.5

9.000


10.500

0.700
3
62
Julius Olsen Larseng, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.5

8.900


10.400

0.800
3
56
Elias Finlay Allan, Asker TF

1.5

8.900


10.400

0.800
3
58
Sonny Gia Tien Pham, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.5

8.900


10.400

0.800
6
50
Magnus Kolstad Bergland, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

1.5

8.800


10.300

0.900
6
65
David Sebastião Farinha, Hokksund Turnforening

1.5

8.800


10.300

0.900
6
63
Birk Smith Fosnæs, Hokksund Turnforening

1.5

8.800


10.300

0.900
6
52
Johan Vold, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.5

8.800


10.300

0.900
10
69
Vetle Sandven-Thrane, Hammer Turn

1.0

9.200


10.200

1.000
10
55
Heine Schult Nore, Asker TF

1.5

8.700


10.200

1.000
12
68
Georg Aalstad-Renberg, Hammer Turn

1.0

9.100


10.100

1.100
13
57
Henrik Eriksen, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.5

8.500


10.000

1.200
14
60
Sander Sjøbrend Kempinger, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.5

8.300


9.800

1.400
15
67
Emil Enayati Madsen, Hammer Turn

1.0

8.700


9.700

1.500
16
64
Halvor Skarra, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

8.500


9.500

1.700
17
66
Ales Lukianets Sjøen, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

8.100


9.100

2.100
18
51
Linus Oseland, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

7.500


8.500

2.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
57
Henrik Eriksen, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.0


9.400




6.200
12.400

2
59
Sigurd Holm Benjaminsen, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.0


9.200




6.100
12.200

0.100
3
58
Sonny Gia Tien Pham, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.0


9.000




6.000
12.000

0.200
4
55
Heine Schult Nore, Asker TF


2.0


9.500




5.750
11.500

0.450
5
69
Vetle Sandven-Thrane, Hammer Turn


2.0


9.100




5.550
11.100

0.650
5
65
David Sebastião Farinha, Hokksund Turnforening


2.0


9.100




5.550
11.100

0.650
5
60
Sander Sjøbrend Kempinger, Nedre Glomma Turn


2.0


9.100




5.550
11.100

0.650
8
67
Emil Enayati Madsen, Hammer Turn


2.0


9.000




5.500
11.000

0.700
8
52
Johan Vold, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


2.0


9.000




5.500
11.000

0.700
10
56
Elias Finlay Allan, Asker TF


2.0


8.900




5.450
10.900

0.750
11
63
Birk Smith Fosnæs, Hokksund Turnforening


2.0


8.800




5.400
10.800

0.800
11
50
Magnus Kolstad Bergland, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


2.0


8.800




5.400
10.800

0.800
13
53
Storm Andreas Willard, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


2.0


8.700




5.350
10.700

0.850
14
64
Halvor Skarra, Hokksund Turnforening


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

1.050
14
68
Georg Aalstad-Renberg, Hammer Turn


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

1.050
14
66
Ales Lukianets Sjøen, Hokksund Turnforening


2.0


8.300




5.150
10.300

1.050
17
51
Linus Oseland, Fredrikshalds Turnforening


2.0


8.200




5.100
10.200

1.100
18
62
Julius Olsen Larseng, Nedre Glomma Turn










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
59
Sigurd Holm Benjaminsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.0

9.400


12.400

2
58
Sonny Gia Tien Pham, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.0

9.200


11.200

1.200
3
60
Sander Sjøbrend Kempinger, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.5

9.300


10.800

1.600
4
68
Georg Aalstad-Renberg, Hammer Turn

1.0

9.400


10.400

2.000
5
65
David Sebastião Farinha, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

9.300


10.300

2.100
5
56
Elias Finlay Allan, Asker TF

1.0

9.300


10.300

2.100
7
55
Heine Schult Nore, Asker TF

1.0

9.000


10.000

2.400
7
52
Johan Vold, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

9.000


10.000

2.400
9
50
Magnus Kolstad Bergland, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

1.5

8.400


9.900

2.500
10
53
Storm Andreas Willard, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

8.600


9.600

2.800
10
69
Vetle Sandven-Thrane, Hammer Turn

1.0

8.600


9.600

2.800
12
63
Birk Smith Fosnæs, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

8.500


9.500

2.900
12
57
Henrik Eriksen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.0

7.500


9.500

2.900
14
62
Julius Olsen Larseng, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.0

8.400


9.400

3.000
15
51
Linus Oseland, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

0.5

8.700


9.200

3.200
16
67
Emil Enayati Madsen, Hammer Turn

1.0

8.000


9.000

3.400
16
64
Halvor Skarra, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

8.000


9.000

3.400
18
66
Ales Lukianets Sjøen, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

7.700


8.700

3.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
59
Sigurd Holm Benjaminsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.0

8.900


10.900

2
58
Sonny Gia Tien Pham, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.0

9.600


10.600

0.300
2
65
David Sebastião Farinha, Hokksund Turnforening

1.5

9.100


10.600

0.300
4
69
Vetle Sandven-Thrane, Hammer Turn

1.0

9.500


10.500

0.400
4
56
Elias Finlay Allan, Asker TF

1.5

9.000


10.500

0.400
6
68
Georg Aalstad-Renberg, Hammer Turn

1.0

9.400


10.400

0.500
7
50
Magnus Kolstad Bergland, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

1.5

8.700


10.200

0.700
7
55
Heine Schult Nore, Asker TF

1.5

8.700


10.200

0.700
9
57
Henrik Eriksen, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.0

9.100


10.100

0.800
10
53
Storm Andreas Willard, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

9.000


10.000

0.900
11
52
Johan Vold, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

1.0

8.800


9.800

1.100
11
67
Emil Enayati Madsen, Hammer Turn

1.0

8.800


9.800

1.100
11
60
Sander Sjøbrend Kempinger, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.0

8.800


9.800

1.100
14
64
Halvor Skarra, Hokksund Turnforening

0.5

9.100


9.600

1.300
15
62
Julius Olsen Larseng, Nedre Glomma Turn

0.5

8.900


9.400

1.500
15
63
Birk Smith Fosnæs, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

8.400


9.400

1.500
17
66
Ales Lukianets Sjøen, Hokksund Turnforening

1.0

8.100


9.100

1.800
18
51
Linus Oseland, Fredrikshalds Turnforening

0.5

8.300


8.800

2.100
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/21/2024 9:11:57 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL