Back 

SM 2016 Senior, Mini ,

Senior disciplinfinaler

Tøndebånd

Navn Score
1 Victoria Sørensen, Tåstrup IK
14,300
2 Emma Erangey, Tåstrup IK
13,333
3 Nicoline Sachmann, Tåstrup IK
12,899
4 Josefie Elgaard, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik
12,766
5 Isabella Schultz, Ballerup GF
12,532
6 Joline Steinhoff, Tåstrup IK
10,733

Bold

Navn Score
1 Victoria Sørensen, Tåstrup IK
13,366
2 Josefie Elgaard, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik
13,066
3 Nicoline Sachmann, Tåstrup IK
12,966
4 Joline Steinhoff, Tåstrup IK
11,833
5 Emma Erangey, Tåstrup IK
11,733
6 Isabella Schultz, Ballerup GF
11,399

Køller

Navn Score
1 Emma Erangey, Tåstrup IK
13,466
2 Victoria Sørensen, Tåstrup IK
13,033
3 Isabella Schultz, Ballerup GF
12,866
4 Nicoline Sachmann, Tåstrup IK
12,666
4 Joline Steinhoff, Tåstrup IK
12,666
6 Josefie Elgaard, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik
11,866

Vimpel

Navn Score
1 Victoria Sørensen, Tåstrup IK
13,566
2 Nicoline Sachmann, Tåstrup IK
12,999
3 Emma Erangey, Tåstrup IK
12,866
4 Jessica Olsen, Tåstrup IK
10,233
5 Laura Smedegaard, Ballerup GF
8,933
6 Eva Halkier, GF Øbro
8,733

Senior gruppe

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  TIK, TIK 17,432
2  Øbro, GF Øbro 7,799

Senior demi/duo

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Sunshine, Ballerup GF 13,766
2  Øbro, GF Øbro 13,165
3  Alna, Ballerup GF 11,900
4  Team Sorø, Sorø Gymnastik Forening 11,850

Mini Gruppe

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Ballerup, Ballerup GF 11,099
2  Edelweiss, GF Øbro 5,066
3  Comezo, GF Øbro 3,499

Mini Individuelt

Fri | Tøndebånd | Bold | Køller
Navn Resultat
1  Yasmin Neumann, Ølstykke GF 14,898
2  Sarah Holck Rosendal, Ølstykke GF 13,031
3  Maria Grosser, Ballerup GF 12,832
3  Rebecca Odér, Tåstrup IK 12,832
5  Ida Tuxen Faber, GF Øbro 11,565
6  Vigga Ackermann Kortzau, GF Øbro 11,232
7  Mikkeline Klemmensen, Skjold Gymnastik Birkerød 11,033
8  Cecilie Ertmann, Skjold Gymnastik Birkerød 10,499
9  Ida Kvist, Skjold Gymnastik Birkerød 10,365
9  Lucca Schmidt, Ballerup GF 10,365
11  Johanne Leth Stubbe, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik 10,232
12  Victoria Willumsen, Næsby IF 10,032
13  Nicoline Dahl-Larsen, Næsby IF 9,932
13  Sif Stendevad, Næsby IF 9,932
15  Julie Terp, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik 9,733
16  Helena Bjerregaard Rusbjerg, FG 90 - Fredrikshav 9,666
17  Malou Schmidt-Larsen, Ølstykke GF 9,132
18  Anna-Bell Damgaard Thomsen, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik 6,465

Mini demi/duo

Serie 1 | Serie 2
Navn Resultat
1  Skjold, Skjold Gymnastik Birkerød 7,832

Last Update: 19-03-2019 09:52:08