Back 

Lag-SM 2013 Göteborg, 28-29/9-2013

Senior

Käglor | Band | Valfri
Namn Total
1  Petra Lindgren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 27,032
2  Alexandra Johansson, Halmstad Rytmisk GF 20,316
3  Frida Persson, Stråssa GF 19,082
4  Anastassia Johansson, Stråssa GF 16,600
5  Jennifer Petterson, Örnsköldsviks GK 15,800
6  Cassandra Petterson, Örnsköldsviks GK 14,500
7  Emmy Lindgren, GF Uppsalaflickorna 13,400
8  Linnéa Westerberg, GF Energo 13,066
9  Hanna S-Dahlström, GF Energo 12,166
10  Sandra Andersson, GF Energo 11,066
11  Fanny Petersson , C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 9,666
12  Olivia Nilsson, C-4 Gymnasterna Kristianstad 8,366
13  Ebba Folkesson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 6,500
14  Isabella Losvik, Halmstad Rytmisk GF

Senior Lag

Käglor | Band | Valfri
Namn Total
1  GF Uppsalaflickorna 1 46,932
2  GF Energo 1 36,298

Junior

Tunnband | Band | Valfri | -
Namn Total
  Wilma Carlgren, Södertälje GoS
  Emma Lindahl, Landskrona KvGF
  Johanna Pennbrand, GF Energo
  Anja Svoboda, GF Balans
  Ida Ivansson, Halmstad Rytmisk GF
  Kristina Peric, Torsby GF
  Josefin Janshult, Södertälje GoS
  Wilma Mårtensson, Landskrona KvGF
  Emelie Möllerström, Jönköping GF
  Dallila Przybyszewska, Nevis RG
  Vanessa Pettersson, GF Energo
  Alicia Teodoro, Södertälje GoS
  Elin Jernå, Södertälje GoS
  Cornelia Elton, GF Energo
  Rebecca Hall-G, GF Energo
  Alva Svennbäck, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Linnéa Staff, Halmstad Rytmisk GF
  Jessica Allmo, Södertälje GoS
  Alexandra Eriksson, Torsby GF
  Doruntina Goxhuli, Landskrona KvGF
  Erika Gustafsson, Landskrona KvGF
  Julia Pettersson, Halmstad Rytmisk GF
  Rosita Salvador, Örnsköldsviks GK
  Josefin Karlsson, Stråssa GF
  Matilda Persson, Halmstad Rytmisk GF
  Alma Ljungkvist, GF Energo
  Irma Bruce, Södertälje GoS
  Josefin Olsson, Landskrona KvGF
  FridaMy Roth, GF Energo
  Matilda Antman-Moren, Stråssa GF
  Evelina Gommel, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Nejra Bilkanovic, GF Balans
  Emma Gavelius, Örnsköldsviks GK
  Elin Elmeklo, GF Energo
  Fredrika Lundström, Södertälje GoS
  Emma Mills, Örnsköldsviks GK
  Anna Lindahl, Landskrona KvGF
  Anastasia Ponomarenko, GF Energo
  Olivia Kristensson-Nilsson, Landskrona KvGF
  Cornelia Laukkanen, Södertälje GoS
  Stephanie Mercian, Nevis RG
  Jenny Möller, GF Balans
  Lisa Milbrete, Nevis RG
  Wilma Landahl, GF Energo
  Sofie Enderin, Södertälje GoS
  Anna Englund, GF Energo
  Linnéa Larsson, GF Uppsalaflickorna

Junior Lag

Tunnband | Band | Valfri | -
Namn Total
  Södertälje GoS 1
  Landskrona KvGF 1
  GF Energo 1
  GF Balans 1
  Halmstad Rytmisk GF 1
  Nevis RG 1
  GF Uppsalaflickorna 1
  Örnsköldsviks GK 1

Ungdom

Fristående | Käglor
Namn Total
  Moa Drougge, Södertälje GoS
  Stina Mårtensson, Halmstad Rytmisk GF
  Emilie Tingberg, Halmstad Rytmisk GF
  Emmie Borgström, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
  Mira Ljungman, Jönköping GF
  Ronja Wiedsheim, Halmstad Rytmisk GF
  Alma Wikström, Örnsköldsviks GK
  Sandra Krantz, Örnsköldsviks GK
  Derya Yaldir, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Andrine Varma, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
  Malin Harrysson, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
  Evelina Ahlgren, Nevis RG
  Maja Svenson, Stråssa GF
  Kaja Kresimon, Södertälje GoS
  Mayra Gezaison, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
  Jefima Simic, GF Energo
  Moa Paulós, Jönköping GF
  Fiddelie Uddén, Jönköping GF
  Filippa Gren, Halmstad Rytmisk GF
  Julia Olsson, Landskrona KvGF
  Nelly Gidlund, Örnsköldsviks GK
  Winny He, Stråssa GF
  Ella Liodden, Stråssa GF
  Alice Sundell, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Viktoria Christov, Nevis RG
  Clara Göthberg, GF Energo
  Wilma Jakobsson, Örnsköldsviks GK
  Anna Eklund, Södertälje GoS
  Meja Engdahl-Petersson, Landskrona KvGF
  Diana Smirnova, GF Energo
  Agnes Elg Appelros, Nevis RG
  Tuva Henchel, Landskrona KvGF
  Emelie Gunnarsson, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Ronja Safar, Södertälje GoS

Ungdom Lag

Fristående | Käglor
Namn Total
  Södertälje GoS 1
  Halmstad Rytmisk GF 1
  C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad 1
  Jönköping GF 1
  Örnsköldsviks GK 1
  GF Uppsalaflickorna 1
  Nevis RG 1
  Stråssa GF 1
  GF Energo 1
  Landskrona KvGF 1

Last Update: 2021-07-30 10:19:56