Back 

Alpha Factor Cup Molde, 16.-17. mars 2019

All   MAG All-round   WAG All-round   Team  

TM Klasse 1

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 164    Wilhelm Øverkil Vie, Trondheim 64.800
2 153  Trym Kvalsvik-Olsen, Ålesund 63.700
3 152  Benjamin Flem, Ålesund 59.900
4 151  Simen Hals, Ålesund 59.800
5 173    Oliver Øvermo, Trondheim 59.400
6 103    Oliver Souto, Hødd 53.800
7 163    Simon Økland, Trondheim 53.700
8 169    Sebastian Kaul, Hødd 36.200
9 160    Ola Austvoll Fossen, Molde 0

TM Klasse 2

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 172    Edvard Dimmen Roppen, Hødd 59.400
2 171    Jonas Gunne Brandal, Hødd 50.800
3 154  Marc Fabio Schwettmann, Ålesund 0

TM Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 173    Andreas Steiro, Trondheim 76.100
2 162    Noah Støve Bjørnsen, Trondheim 71.400
3 155    Otte Øverbø Hustad, Molde 69.700
4 150  Syver Wågsholm, Ålesund 66.800
5 157    Brage Bjerkeli, Molde 66.700
6 158    Ola Vekve, Molde 63.400
7 156    Viktor Hol- Edvardsen, Molde 63.200
8 161    Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondheim 62.800
9 159    Sander Hammerø Tverdal, Molde 62.500
10 168    Kiljan Herland Breivik, Hødd 54.500
11 167    Sebastian Tandberg Gyllensten, Hødd 53.200
12 166    Håkon Gunne Brandal, Hødd 32.500
13 165    Viktor Andersen Valde, Hødd 0.000

TK FIG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 11    Erle Brevik Grudt, Molde 42.700
2 57    Pernille E Fosse, Hødd 42.550
3 115    Sofie Arntzen Johnsen, Nidaros 42.400
4 10    Erica Liepelt Uran, Molde 40.900
5   Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde 39.650
6 116    Tyra Braderup, Nidaros 39.550
7 15    Sara Vik, Tomrefjord 38.700
8 114    Anna Løvås Holmen, Nidaros 38.300
9   Vår Bugge Varhaugvik, Molde 37.450

TK FIG Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 118    Hanna Kress, Nidaros 41.450
2 117    Oline Sneve Strand, Nidaros 39.300
3 12    Gunhild Hånes, Molde 32.850
3 119    Kaja Brevik Grudt, Molde 32.850

TK Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 39    Andrea Woldstad Lied, Holmen TT 53.800
2 38    Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen TT 52.100
3 70  Eline Lerfall, Stjørdal 50.000
4 69  Ylva Flormælen, Stjørdal 49.450
5 110    Leah Marianne Bjørkmo, Nidaros 49.050
6 53  Tina Vingsnes, Ålesund 48.450
7 33    Linnea Kollstrøm, Kristiansund 48.400
8   Ingrid Mørkeseth Eriksen, Molde 48.250
9 34    Tuva Isaksen, Kristiansund 47.900
10 109    Julie Ansok Høgås, Nidaros 47.000
11   Leah Ugelstad- Myrvang, Molde 46.900
12 106    Dina Melhus Hildrum, Nidaros 46.750
13 107    Ingrid Kristine Sørmo, Nidaros 46.350
14 103    Guro Ervik Knutsen, Trondheim 46.200
15 113    Tora Løvik Sperle, Nidaros 45.000
16 71  Sunniva Hansen, Stjørdal 44.900
17 74  Karina Saxrud, Sverre 44.800
18 35    Emilie Solheim, Kristiansund 44.750
19 60    Aina Utgård, Hødd 44.450
20 59    Elina Tarberg, Hødd 43.950
21 68  Ellinor Harnes, Stjørdal 43.450
22 200  Hannah Gustad Strøm, Sverre 41.250
23 108    Jenny Aas Vårheim, Nidaros 40.900
24 67  Johanna Skjei, Stjørdal 40.800
25 111    Maria Johannessen, Nidaros 40.150
26 26    Borghild Oline Holstad, Hareid 37.650
27 112    Rikke Øvermo Johansen, Nidaros 31.800
28 104    Fillipa Østbyhaug, Trondheim 30.550
29 25    Frøya Worren, Hareid 29.000
30 105    Amalie Reme, Nidaros 24.900
31 73  Tiril Espendatter Walldén Hermann, Sverre 19.700
32 83  Adele Berg Molde, Verdal 19.050
33 82  Maria Kåstad, Verdal 0.000

TK Klasse 2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 75  Elena Almli, Sverre 52.950
2 37    Emma Kongshaug, Kristiansund 52.800
3 41    Liv Wen Mei Norum, Holmen TT 52.100
4 40    Frida Strøm, Holmen TT 51.250
5 55  Ingvil Sætre Baadnes, Ålesund 50.900
6 36    Anna Bertine Utheim Aune, Kristiansund 50.750
7 72  Thea Elise Johansen, Stjørdal 45.950
8 58    Silje Eiken Vatne, Hødd 43.450
9 54  Tilde Rørvik Godø, Ålesund 42.800
10 27    Ingrid Bjåstad, Hareid 40.200
11 29    Vilde Dyrhol Abrahamsen, Hareid 39.400
12 89  Emma Råde, Steinkjer 36.600
13 84  Hedda Kirkholt Holmvik, Verdal 26.900
14 28    Emma Konstance Sandnes Nilsen, Hareid 0.000

TK Klasse 3

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 43    Victoria von Krogh, Holmen TT 55.600
2 42    Serina Kvæstad, Holmen TT 53.350
3 119  -Ingrid Hageler, Trondheim 16.600
4 120  -Maria Norvik, Trondheim 0

TK Rekrutt 11 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 49  Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Ålesund 51.900
2   Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde 51.600
3   Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde 50.700
4   Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde 49.350
5 48  Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Ålesund 47.750
6 47  Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Ålesund 46.750
7   Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde 45.300
8   Henricke Farstad, Molde 44.800
9 13    Hili Bjørg Scharf, Tomrefjord 44.550
10 31    Hannah Martine Sæther, Kristiansund 44.300
11 121    Vilma Hetle, Trondheim 43.200
12 99    Amelia Bøkestad, Trondheim 42.450
13 46  Anna Frostad, Ålesund 42.200
14 97    Aurora Bjørnsen, Trondheim 42.000
15 90    Anna Vandbakk Nilssen, Nidaros 40.850
16 30    Eline Sæther Dahlen, Kristiansund 40.500
17 45  Nora Celine Økland, Ålesund 40.400
18 92    Lena Katarina Hay Rognes, Nidaros 38.600
19 65  Emma Listou, Stjørdal 37.200
20 62  Selma Flormælen, Stjørdal 36.550
21 100    Caroline Rambech Larsen, Trondheim 34.500
22 64  Mia Emilie Folde, Stjørdal 34.300
23 61  Fride Linaker, Stjørdal 34.250
24 98    Helene Hovdal, Trondheim 33.800
25 44  Mathea Hjelvik, Ålesund 33.200
26 21    Jakobine Konstanse B. Hatløy, Hareid 31.700
27 85  Una Mathilde Hildrum, Steinkjer 30.500
28 18    Serine Hauge, Hødd 28.500
28 93    Milla Sophie Wemundstad Kristiansen, Nidaros 28.500
30 17    Jenny Hammer Nygjerdet, Hødd 28.200
31 91    Johanna Veium Vestrum, Nidaros 28.150
32 16    Ylva Roland, Hødd 27.500
33 19    Vilde Yalini Nautenget, Hødd 27.250
33 94    Nora Norum Sandøy, Nidaros 27.250
35 63  Oline Wang Gundersen, Stjørdal 25.750
36 76  Emma Marie Vie, Verdal 19.450
37 22    Sigrid Bjåstad, Hareid 0

TK Rekrutt 12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 52  Iselin Røsand Borøchstein, Ålesund 50.200
2 102    Live Rusten Berge, Trondheim 47.200
3 86  Elea Dullum Rystad, Steinkjer 44.300
4 32    Emilie Christine Michelsen Larsen, Kristiansund 44.150
5 95    Leah Susanne Solberg, Nidaros 39.650
6 96    Melissa Lindbak, Nidaros 39.150
7 122    Caroline Hestnes, Trondheim 38.950
8 87  Tiril Røli Ansnes, Steinkjer 38.050
9 20    Selma Tarberg, Hødd 37.900
10 50  Kerstine Devold, Ålesund 37.100
11 23    Elida Øvrelid Breivik, Hareid 36.300
12 101    Johanna Grimsbo, Trondheim 35.600
13 78  Elisabeth Ravlo, Verdal 34.150
14 80  Mathea Valstad Hallem, Verdal 31.050
15 88  Leona Sophie Ringseth, Steinkjer 30.750
16 77  Rebecka Lerfald-Brønstad, Verdal 30.300
17 24    Una Sætre, Hareid 28.450
18 81  Isabell Hasfjord Reinan, Verdal 26.650
19 14    Anna Longva, Tomrefjord 8.200
20 79  Eline Andrea Overmo, Verdal 0.000

Gutter

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Trondheim
215.800
2 Molde
202.100
3 Ålesund
193.600
4 Hødd
173.500

Jenter stige

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Holmen TT
167.100
2 Kristiansund
153.850
3 Stjørdal
147.650
4 Nidaros
147.350
5 Ålesund
142.150
6 Sverre
139.000
7 Hødd
131.850
8 Hareid
117.250
9 Molde
95.150
10 Trondheim
93.350
11 Verdal
45.950
12 Steinkjer
36.600
13 -
0.000

Jenter rekrutt

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Ålesund
153.050
2 Molde
152.150
3 Trondheim
135.850
4 Kristiansund
128.950
5 Nidaros
124.800
6 Steinkjer
114.100
7 Stjørdal
110.700
8 Verdal
99.550
9 Hareid
96.450
10 Hødd
95.450
11 Tomrefjord
52.750

Last Update: 3/26/2019 12:17:28 PM