Back 

Unisport Norges cup 2 Bergen, mai 11 – 12, 2019

FIG Jr FIG Sr Junior FIG age development Klasse I Klasse II Klasse III Rekrutt Team Competition Back

Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar | All-Round
Name Total
1 17    William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 78.850
2 49  Mathias Lenes Ekeberg, Nøtterøy Turn 78.050
3 66    Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Trondhjems Turnforening 77.850
4 65    Konrad Holberg, Trondhjems Turnforening 77.800
5 29    Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Laksevåg TIL 76.650
6 48  Linus Astrup Monen, Nøtterøy Turn 76.400
7 60    Joel Dyngeland, Stavanger Turnforening 74.850
8 25    Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening 74.800
9 53    Phong Tage Gulldbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening 73.500
10 67    Andreas Steiro, Trondhjems Turnforening 73.350
11 56    Amund Hetland, Sandnes Turnforening 73.100
12 2  Elias Pfaff, Arendals Turnforening 72.300
13 39    Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen, Njård 72.150
14 51    Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening 72.000
15 28    Viljar Alver Øverland, Laksevåg TIL 71.800
16 38    Sander Andre Pedersen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 71.400
17 58  Mikal Hammersland, Sotra Sportsklubb 70.900
18 40    Kristian Ramdahl, Njård 70.750
19 52    Mathias Barbo, Oslo Turnforening 70.500
20 26    Ivan Maltsev, Kristiansands Turnforening 70.450
21   Johannes Namtvedt, Elverum Turn 69.200
22 47  Nicklas Frengen Amundsen, Nøtterøy Turn 69.150
23 33    Sander Lieblein Birkholm, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 68.750
24 37    Lukas Otin Andresen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 67.850
25 23    Leon Øgrey-Brandsdal, Kristiansands Turnforening 67.400
26 20    Liam Holsæter, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 66.700
26 54    Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening 66.700
28 24    Tarald Mcfadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening 66.500
29 57    Leonardo Villarreal, Sandnes Turnforening 66.350
30 41    Daniel Mehta-Andresen, Nordstrand Turnforening 65.500
31 22    Fredrik Rynning, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 65.400
31 44  August Hvitstein, Nøtterøy Turn 65.400
31 62    Sondre Solheim Bøe, Tromsø Turnforening 65.400
34 3  Ola Grøv Revheim, Asker Turnforening 64.150
35 27    Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg TIL 63.950
35 55    Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening 63.950
37 1  Syver Kleiven Wågsholm, Aalesunds Turnforening 63.800
38 34    Sebastian Udnæs, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 63.600
39 46  johannes brede danielsen, Nøtterøy Turn 63.550
40 14  Kristoffer Waal, Hammer Turn 63.500
41 43    Teodor Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening 63.400
42 35    Casper Skogsrud, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 63.250
43 59    Mathias Johannesen, Stavanger Turnforening 63.000
44 11  Leon Alexander Flølo Stav, Hammer Turn 62.850
45 21    philip sandven, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 62.400
45 36    Leo Alexander Langaker Olafsen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 62.400
47 4  Leonel Storm Lager, Asker Turnforening 62.250
47   Vincent Paal C. Slettemoen, Bergens TF 62.250
49 30    Sebastian Rützou vestergaard Løvik, Laksevåg TIL 61.650
50 13  Noah Aleksander Bystrøm, Hammer Turn 61.450
51 45  Johan Vasvik Løke, Nøtterøy Turn 60.900
52 63    Mathias Bogstrand, Tromsø Turnforening 60.700
53 18    Oliver Dahl, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 60.500
54 31    Sander Ragnarsson, Laksevåg TIL 60.300
55 32    Haavard blixt Haaskjold, Laksevåg TIL 59.950
56 12  Herman Rustad, Hammer Turn 59.700
56 61    William Hamrell, Stavanger Turnforening 59.700
58 10    Gard Berntsen, Fana IL 59.600
59 64    Iver Bræck Innbjør, Tromsø Turnforening 59.400
60 19    Jens oscar Englund, Hoppensprett Turn Jessheim 57.900
61 16  Marius Haugsand, Hammer Turn 56.050
62 42    Kristoffer Ask Haglund, Nordstrand Turnforening 52.200
63 50  Aron Samnøy, Nøtterøy Turn 30.900

Last Update: 7/7/2020 5:32:44 PM