Back 

Rikscupen, JSM, USM, Hyllie Summer Cup Hyllie, 2019-06-30

Rikscupen Nivå 2B (9-14 år) - Dam/Herr

Poäng
Namn Total
1 Veronika Iosifidou, Järfällagymnasterna
15,100
2 Ella Uvhagen, Järfällagymnasterna
14,733
3 Louise Hamberg, Järfällagymnasterna
14,349
4 Mathilda Herrström, Trelleborgs Gymnastic & Dance Club
13,916
5 Sofia Björkqvist, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
13,667
6 Johanna Wudie, Järfällagymnasterna
7 Ellen Folkelind, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
8 Nicella Havlehto, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio

Rikscupen Nivå 2A (15år och äldre) - Dam/Herr

Poäng
Namn Total
1 Vera Haraldsson, Trelleborgs Gymnastic & Dance Club
15,901
2 Alicia Andersson, Trelleborgs Gymnastic & Dance Club
14,567

Rikscupen Nivå 2B (9-14 år) Par/Trio

Poäng
Namn Total
1 Ella/Saga/Tara, Järfällagymnasterna
14,916
2 Mathilda/Rusne, Trelleborgs Gymnastic & Dance Club
13,767
3 Johanna/Louise, Järfällagymnasterna
4 Sofia/Nicella/Ellen, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio

Rikscupen Nivå 2A (15år och äldre) Par/Trio

Poäng
Namn Total
1 Agnes/Ella/Malvina, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
14,484

Rikscupen Nivå 2B (9-14 år) - Group

Poäng
Namn Total
1 Järfällagymnasterna
15,000
2 Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
13,784

USM (13-14 år) flickor

Poäng
Namn Total
1 Saga Nääs, Järfällagymnasterna
16,667
2 Rusne Gudinaviciute, Trelleborgs Gymnastic & Dance Club
16,067
3 Ella Blomgren, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
15,783
4 Amanda Sistek, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
15,732

JSM (15-17 år) flickor

Poäng
Namn Total
1 Alva Larsson, Trelleborgs Gymnastic & Dance Club
16,534
2 Malvina Jakobsson, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
14,983
3 Filippa Andreassen, Trelleborgs Gymnastic & Dance Club
14,816

HSC Nivå 3 - Dam/Herr

Poäng
Namn Total
1 Saga Asplund-Tilly, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
14,167
2 Jasmine Lindegren, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
13,867
3 Lydia Aldebjer, Järfällagymnasterna
13,734
4 Linnéa Anderson-Paananen, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
13,384
5 Tyra Blomgren, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
13,167
6 Leontina Sandgren, Trelleborgs Gymnastic & Dance Club
12,859
7 Gianina Saavedra, Järfällagymnasterna
12,801
8 Ella Mellert, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio

HSC Nivå 4 - Dam/herr

Poäng
Namn Total
1 Amanda Larsson, Hyllie GF
13,883
2 Ida Birkhofer, Hyllie GF

HSC Nivå 3 – Par

Poäng
Namn Total
1 Saga/Ella, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio

HSC Nivå 3 – Trio

Poäng
Namn Total
1 Gianina/Lydia/Veronika, Järfällagymnasterna
14,184
2 Jasmine/Linnéa/Tyra, Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
12,484

HSC Nivå 3 - Group

Poäng
Namn Total
1 Ale Aerobic och Dansstudio
12,167

Last Update: 2019-12-10 14:34:41