Back 

GPR FM og JM 2020 Højby Hallen, 2020-03-01

Mikro FM/JM Mini Mono FM Mini Mono JM Mini 8-10 JM Mini 10-12 FM Mini 10-12 JM Pige FM Pige JM Tweens FM Tweens JM Senior Fri FM Senior Fri JM Junior FM Junior JM Senior FM Senior JM
Mini 10-12 JM
Uofficiel karakter
Pl
#
Navn
Fri serie
Redskabsserie
Resultat
Gap
1
2
Team Anemone
Grindsted G & IF
11,000
T: 3,800
K: 2,050
U: 5,150
11,050
T: 3,750
K: 2,100
U: 5,200
22,050
Fri serie
11,000
T: 3,800
K: 2,050
U: 5,150
Redskabsserie
11,050
T: 3,750
K: 2,100
U: 5,200
2
10
Team Swarowski
Hjerting IF - Gymnastik
8,250
T: 3,300
K: 1,900
U: 3,050
9,300
T: 2,750
K: 1,900
U: 4,650
Pen: 0,10
17,550
4,500
Fri serie
8,250
T: 3,300
K: 1,900
U: 3,050
Redskabsserie
9,300
T: 2,750
K: 1,900
U: 4,650
Pen 0,1
3
8
Team SIF
Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening
7,900
T: 3,300
K: 1,250
U: 3,350
8,650
T: 3,950
K: 1,600
U: 3,100
16,550
5,500
Fri serie
7,900
T: 3,300
K: 1,250
U: 3,350
Redskabsserie
8,650
T: 3,950
K: 1,600
U: 3,100
4
6
Team Starlight
Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik
5,550
T: 2,200
K: 1,900
U: 1,450
6,400
T: 3,000
K: 1,500
U: 1,900
11,950
10,100
Fri serie
5,550
T: 2,200
K: 1,900
U: 1,450
Redskabsserie
6,400
T: 3,000
K: 1,500
U: 1,900
5
4
Team Azur
Alderslyst GF
4,100
T: 1,700
K: 0,900
U: 1,500
Pen: 0,10
5,100
T: 2,700
K: 1,050
U: 1,350
9,200
12,850
Fri serie
4,100
T: 1,700
K: 0,900
U: 1,500
Pen 0,1
Redskabsserie
5,100
T: 2,700
K: 1,050
U: 1,350
6
3
Team Ara
Silkeborg GF
4,700
T: 2,000
K: 1,650
U: 1,050
4,450
T: 1,850
K: 1,600
U: 1,000
9,150
12,900
Fri serie
4,700
T: 2,000
K: 1,650
U: 1,050
Redskabsserie
4,450
T: 1,850
K: 1,600
U: 1,000
7
7
Team Baila
Silkeborg GF
4,350
T: 1,700
K: 1,650
U: 1,000
3,850
T: 1,250
K: 1,800
U: 0,800
8,200
13,850
Fri serie
4,350
T: 1,700
K: 1,650
U: 1,000
Redskabsserie
3,850
T: 1,250
K: 1,800
U: 0,800
Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap
1
2
Team Anemone, Grindsted G & IF

3,800

2,050

5,150

11,000

2
10
Team Swarowski, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik

3,300

1,900

3,050

8,250

2,750
3
8
Team SIF, Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening

3,300

1,250

3,350

7,900

3,100
4
6
Team Starlight, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik

2,200

1,900

1,450

5,550

5,450
5
3
Team Ara, Silkeborg GF

2,000

1,650

1,050

4,700

6,300
6
7
Team Baila, Silkeborg GF

1,700

1,650

1,000

4,350

6,650
7
4
Team Azur, Alderslyst GF

1,700

0,900

1,500

0,10

4,100

6,900
Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap
1
2
Team Anemone, Grindsted G & IF

3,750

2,100

5,200

11,050

2
10
Team Swarowski, Hjerting IF - Gymnastik

2,750

1,900

4,650

0,10

9,300

1,750
3
8
Team SIF, Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening

3,950

1,600

3,100

8,650

2,400
4
6
Team Starlight, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik

3,000

1,500

1,900

6,400

4,650
5
4
Team Azur, Alderslyst GF

2,700

1,050

1,350

5,100

5,950
6
3
Team Ara, Silkeborg GF

1,850

1,600

1,000

4,450

6,600
7
7
Team Baila, Silkeborg GF

1,250

1,800

0,800

3,850

7,200
Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Navn
T
K
U
Pen
Score
Gap

Last Update: 23-05-2024 20:51:43
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL