Back 

NM junior turn kvinner og menn Sotra Turnhall, 2021-10-23

Back

TK Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 84  Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening 46.716
2 96  Anniken Linnea C Olsen, Sotra SK Turn & Dans 46.316
3 91  Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn 44.733
4 85  Madelen Kringstad Leitner, Oslo Turnforening 44.483
5 93  Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn 42.800
6 106  Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Njård Turn 42.700
7 87  Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening 42.316
8 97  Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp & Turn 42.283
9 83  Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening 42.200
10 86  Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening 42.066
11 109  Isabella Johansen, HSIL Turn 41.750
12 89  Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening 41.716
13 94  Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn 41.183
14 110  Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening 41.050
15 99  Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Ålesund Turnforening 40.983
16 92  Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turn 40.966
17 60  Juliet Wivelstad, Oslo Turnforening 40.833
18 104  Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening 40.800
19 52  Oda Rysjedal, Fana - Laksevåg Turnforening 40.616
20 50  Sara Vik, Tomrefjord Turn 40.516
21 98  Mathilde Rækken, Holmen Tropp & Turn 40.450
22 82  Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening 40.350
23 108  Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 40.316
24 46  Maria Eide Brekka, Nøtterøy Turn 39.683
25 105  Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård Turn 39.666
26 101  Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Ålesund Turnforening 39.250
27 53  Elsa Kallevig, Njård Turn 39.183
28 45  Madelen Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn 39.066
29 43  Vår Bugge Varhaugvik, Molde Turnforening 38.750
30 47  Sara Karinen, Nøtterøy Turn 38.600
31 66  Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening 38.116
32 44  Thea Matilde Vassdal, Molde Turnforening 38.050
33 107  Hedvig Tørneng, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 37.966
34 8  Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening 37.900
35 30  Sanne Marie Lunde, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 37.850
36 68  Frida Skaug Trudu, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 37.750
37 20  Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø Turnforening 37.733
37 21  Maria Vendela Haraune, Tromsø Turnforening 37.733
39 100  Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Ålesund Turnforening 37.650
40 67  Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn 37.600
41 19  Erle Gussiås, Tromsø Turnforening 37.366
42 10  Maria Napha Gjertsen, Tønsbergs Turnforening 37.316
43 77  Ella Søndenaa, Hoppensprett 37.216
44 54  Hedda Aase, Njård Turn 36.966
45 78  Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL Turn 36.900
46 7  Johanna Grimsbo, Trondhjems Turnforening 36.850
47 39  Emi Birkevold Thelle, Nordstrand Turnforening 36.800
48 56  Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård Turn 36.716
49 103  Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening 36.700
50 25  Miriam Therese Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening 36.666
51 38  Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd Turn 36.500
52 75  Maya Lykke Nordby, Holmen Tropp & Turn 36.433
53 41  Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening 36.300
54 42  Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde Turnforening 36.116
55 9  Vilma Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening 36.083
56 57  Olivia Strømsjordet Sand, Njård Turn 35.900
57 65  Tuva Westgaard Holther, Moss Turnforening 35.816
58 95  Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn 35.600
59 4  Caroline Hestnes, Trondhjems Turnforening 35.500
60 70  Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 35.450
61 62  Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 35.433
62 48  Sunniva Roseth, Nøtterøy Turn 35.283
63 112  Siril Erle Larsen, Nøtterøy Turn 35.233
64 64  Tuva Rodal Eide, Moss Turnforening 34.983
65 29  Mia Othelie Bolstad, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 34.833
65 58  Tonje Johannesen, Sotra SK Turn & Dans 34.833
67 49  Hili-Bjørg Scharf, Tomrefjord Turn 34.483
68 40  Milla Semcesen, Nordstrand Turnforening 34.466
69 36  Sigrid Skråning, Grimstad Turn- og Idrettsforening 34.366
70 32  Hedda Salvesen, Grimstad Turn- og Idrettsforening 34.233
71 111  Maia Rodal Eide, Moss Turnforening 33.866
72 16  Milla Sophie Wemundstad Kristiansen, Nidaros Turn 33.833
73 71  Tuva Berglyd, Siddis Trim og Turnforening 33.800
74 15  Lena Katarina Hay Rognes, Nidaros Turn 33.666
75 51  Mari Irgens, Fana - Laksevåg Turnforening 33.583
76 12  Mathea Nøst, IL Sverre 33.183
77 22  Erle Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes Turnforening 33.000
78 74  Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen Tropp & Turn 32.966
79 2  Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening 32.550
79 76  Amy Gould Bjørgesæter, Hoppensprett 32.550
81 102  Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening 32.250
82 34  Maja Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad Turn- og Idrettsforening 31.566
83 35  Mari Johannessen, Grimstad Turn- og Idrettsforening 31.466
84 6  Helene Hovdal, Trondhjems Turnforening 30.683
85 73  Gine Hauglum Werner, Holmen Tropp & Turn 30.100
86 31  Marthe Helstad Gudbrandsgård, Elverum Turn 29.666
87 72  Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp & Turn 29.533
88 1  Amelia Bøkestad, Trondhjems Turnforening 29.516
89 17  Nora Sandøy, Nidaros Turn 29.250
90 13  Rebecka Lerfald-Brønstad, IL Sverre 28.616
91 23  Ingeborg Smeby-Lerstad, Sandnes Turnforening 28.250
92 3  Aurora Bjørnsen, Trondhjems Turnforening 27.916
93 27  Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 27.683
94 18  Rikke Øvermo Johansen, Nidaros Turn 26.850
95 14  Anna Vandbakk Nilsen, Nidaros Turn 26.833
96 26  Christina Casio, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 26.683
97 28  Maiken Andrea Johansen, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening 25.050
98 11  Hannah Gustad Strøm, IL Sverre 24.900
99 33  Karoline Holst Omland, Grimstad Turn- og Idrettsforening 21.216
100 37  Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar Idrettslag Turn 20.950
100 88  Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening 20.950
102 90  Martine Vik, Fana - Laksevåg Turnforening 20.666
103 79  Maren Barlund Brevad, HSIL Turn 17.950
104 5  Guro Ervik Knutsen, Trondhjems Turnforening 16.233
105 61  Petronella Lundekvam, Sotra SK Turn & Dans 15.900
106 69  Julie Huus, Siddis Trim og Turn 12.250
107 81  Amalie Tjørnhom, Sandvika Turnforening 9.900
108 59  Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo Turnforening 8.900
109 63  Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 6.733
110 55  Lara Zeida, Njård Turn

Last Update: 3/4/2024 11:17:45 PM