Back 

NTV maajoukkue- ja kilpalinjan luokkakilpailut, Helsinki Helsinki, 2022-10-22

Back

B-lk nuoremmat

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 100  Enqvist Kerttu, HIFK Gymnastics VII
2 264  Kobiakova Milana, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH VII
3 261  Vask Anneli, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH VII
4 91  Kuusela Siiri, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VII
5 95  Vainikka Olga, HIFK Gymnastics VII
6 90  Kiviniemi Aava, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VI
7 85  Kiviniemi Ellen, Pyrkivä Gymnastics VI
7 102  Somer Sofia, HIFK Gymnastics VI
9 265  Palosaari Enni, Fliku-82 VI
10 269  Tanskanen Frida, Fliku-82 V
11 186  Anderson Elody, HIFK Gymnastics V
11 272  Hollmérus Erika, Fliku-82 V
11 97  Norrback Isabel, HIFK Gymnastics V
11 271  Antikainen Pinja, Fliku-82 IV
11 263  Bah Taisa, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH IV
11 262  Bocharova Polina, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH IV
11 196  Eronen Isabella, HIFK Gymnastics IV
11 268  Fjäder Erin, Fliku-82 IV
11 107  Holkko Iiris, HIFK Gymnastics IV
11 93  Hyrkäs Pihla, HIFK Gymnastics IV
11 6  Ingman Pihla, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 16  Julkunen Lia, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 21  Junnila Ronja, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 4  Juutila Lilja, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 12  Kauppinen Saana, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 5  Keerthiveetil Aaleahya, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 183  Kettunen Minea, HIFK Gymnastics IV
11 19  Korhonen Iida, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 280  Koski Ia, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat IV
11 14  Lappalainen Ellen, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 277  Liikanen Alina, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat IV
11 267  Luhtanen Enni, Fliku-82 IV
11 187  Ruoko Vilma, HIFK Gymnastics IV
11 266  Siukola Mette, Fliku-82 IV
11 182  Tervo Lumi, HIFK Gymnastics IV
11 10  Tourunen Sointu, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 2  Vierimaa Sofia, Espoon Telinetaiturit IV
11 193  Akaliza Novia, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 11  Arévalo Cassandra, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 96  Göös Line-Lotte, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 3  Heino Aura, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 276  Heinonen Kira, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat III
11 278  Huovila Erin, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat III
11 104  Hyrkäs Siiri, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 94  Jakas Sienna, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 101  Korkola Tilda, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 105  Kortelainen Daniela, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 1  Koski Sylvi, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 99  Laine Saimi, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 279  Laitila Aino, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat III
11 184  Martikainen Inari, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 88  Meriläinen Mila, Pyrkivä Gymnastics III
11 197  Naakka Vanamo, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 13  Saari Raakel, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 180  Saarikoski Ea, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 92  Salmela Pihla, Pyrkivä Gymnastics III
11 275  Suihko Emmi, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat III
11 194  Suomela Linda, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 89  Suomi Essi, Pyrkivä Gymnastics III
11 17  Vasileva Kira, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 8  Vähäsöyrinki Merle, Espoon Telinetaiturit III
11 15  Heiskanen Isabel, Espoon Telinetaiturit II
11 177  Hukkanen Lotta, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 20  Jameson Lundsten Greta, Espoon Telinetaiturit II
11 191  Kainu Ida, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 270  Kainulainen Maisa, Fliku-82 II
11 274  Karkulahti Ansa, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat II
11 103  Kuivalainen Vivian, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 181  Makkonen Sara, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 9  Puranen Emma, Espoon Telinetaiturit II
11 195  Roiha Selma, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 185  Tadesse Blen, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 189  Dahlin Alisa, HIFK Gymnastics I
11 190  Kurkela Lotta, HIFK Gymnastics I
11 179  Lappeteläinen Moona, HIFK Gymnastics I
11 106  Lerto Tyyne, HIFK Gymnastics I
11 18  Malinen Aini, Espoon Telinetaiturit I
11 188  Mikkonen Nelli, HIFK Gymnastics I
11 192  Rintala Riina, HIFK Gymnastics I
11 7  Rosqvist Celia, Espoon Telinetaiturit

Last Update: 31.1.2023 17.36.09