Back 

Mälarcupen 2022 Stockholm, 2022-11-04

CoP Op / SvPo Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 CoP Op / SvPo Mälarcupen WAG Team competition Mälarcupen MAG Team competition Future Stars Team Competition
MAG Senior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
359
Joona Reiman
Tampereen Sisu
13.700
D: 5.5
E: 8.200
11.950
D: 3.90
E: 8.050
12.750
D: 4.50
E: 8.250
13.900
13.900/-
D: 5.2/-
E: 8.800/-
ND: 0.10 / -
13.350
D: 4.80
E: 8.550
12.800
78.450
FX
13.700
D: 5.5
E: 8.200
PH
11.950
D: 3.9
E: 8.050
SR
12.750
D: 4.5
E: 8.250
VT
13.900
13.900/-
D: 5.2/-
E: 8.800/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
13.350
D: 4.8
E: 8.550
HB
12.800
D: 4.3
E: 8.500
2
345
Karl Idesjö
Hammarbygymnasterna
13.050
D: 4.9
E: 8.150
11.250
D: 3.20
E: 8.050
13.500
D: 4.50
E: 9.000
13.250
13.250/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 9.250/-
13.550
D: 4.40
E: 9.150
13.450
78.050
0.400
FX
13.050
D: 4.9
E: 8.150
PH
11.250
D: 3.2
E: 8.050
SR
13.500
D: 4.5
E: 9.000
VT
13.250
13.250/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 9.250/-
PB
13.550
D: 4.4
E: 9.150
HB
13.450
D: 5.0
E: 8.450
3
346
Kim Wanström
Hammarbygymnasterna
12.500
D: 5.0
E: 7.500
12.350
D: 3.70
E: 8.650
12.050
D: 4.60
E: 7.450
12.850
12.850/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.950/-
ND: 0.10 / -
13.000
D: 4.40
E: 8.600
11.650
74.400
4.050
FX
12.500
D: 5.0
E: 7.500
PH
12.350
D: 3.7
E: 8.650
SR
12.050
D: 4.6
E: 7.450
VT
12.850
12.850/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.950/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
13.000
D: 4.4
E: 8.600
HB
11.650
D: 4.1
E: 7.550
4
360
Ilari Huovinen
Tampereen Sisu
13.350
D: 4.9
E: 8.450
11.350
D: 3.90
E: 7.450
11.350
D: 3.70
E: 7.650
12.950
12.950/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.950/-
11.150
D: 3.60
E: 7.550
11.300
71.450
7.000
FX
13.350
D: 4.9
E: 8.450
PH
11.350
D: 3.9
E: 7.450
SR
11.350
D: 3.7
E: 7.650
VT
12.950
12.950/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.950/-
PB
11.150
D: 3.6
E: 7.550
HB
11.300
D: 3.8
E: 7.500
5
348
Lukas Houser
Hammarbygymnasterna
12.600
D: 4.5
E: 8.100
10.950
D: 3.40
E: 7.550
12.000
D: 3.50
E: 8.500
13.600
13.600/-
D: 4.4/-
E: 9.200/-
12.000
D: 3.40
E: 8.600
10.150
71.300
7.150
FX
12.600
D: 4.5
E: 8.100
PH
10.950
D: 3.4
E: 7.550
SR
12.000
D: 3.5
E: 8.500
VT
13.600
13.600/-
D: 4.4/-
E: 9.200/-
PB
12.000
D: 3.4
E: 8.600
HB
10.150
D: 2.9
E: 7.250
6
355
Emil Espling
Lulegymnasterna
11.850
D: 3.8
E: 8.050
12.100
D: 3.90
E: 8.200
10.550
D: 2.60
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
12.950
12.950/12.850
D: 4.0/4.4
E: 8.950/8.550
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
11.950
D: 2.80
E: 9.150
10.650
70.050
8.400
FX
11.850
D: 3.8
E: 8.050
PH
12.100
D: 3.9
E: 8.200
SR
10.550
D: 2.6
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
VT
12.950
12.950/12.850
D: 4.0/4.4
E: 8.950/8.550
ND: 0.00/0.10
PB
11.950
D: 2.8
E: 9.150
HB
10.650
D: 3.0
E: 7.650
7
368
Vilgot Hyll
Halmstad FG
12.750
D: 4.5
E: 8.250
8.950
D: 3.90
E: 5.050
11.100
D: 3.80
E: 7.300
13.700
13.700/11.950
D: 4.8/3.2
E: 8.900/8.750
12.250
D: 3.30
E: 8.950
11.100
69.850
8.600
FX
12.750
D: 4.5
E: 8.250
PH
8.950
D: 3.9
E: 5.050
SR
11.100
D: 3.8
E: 7.300
VT
13.700
13.700/11.950
D: 4.8/3.2
E: 8.900/8.750
PB
12.250
D: 3.3
E: 8.950
HB
11.100
D: 2.9
E: 8.200
8
338
Adam Björs
Hammarbygymnasterna
12.000
D: 4.4
E: 7.600
11.000
D: 3.30
E: 7.700
10.750
D: 3.80
E: 6.950
12.150
12.150/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.950/-
11.500
D: 3.00
E: 8.500
10.850
68.250
10.200
FX
12.000
D: 4.4
E: 7.600
PH
11.000
D: 3.3
E: 7.700
SR
10.750
D: 3.8
E: 6.950
VT
12.150
12.150/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.950/-
PB
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
HB
10.850
D: 2.1
E: 8.750
9
367
William Hyll
Halmstad FG
13.200
D: 5.2
E: 8.000
11.850
D: 3.60
E: 8.250
13.200
13.200/-
D: 4.4/-
E: 8.800/-
12.350
D: 4.00
E: 8.350
50.600
27.850
FX
13.200
D: 5.2
E: 8.000
PH
11.850
D: 3.6
E: 8.250
SR

VT
13.200
13.200/-
D: 4.4/-
E: 8.800/-
PB
12.350
D: 4.0
E: 8.350
HB

10
330
Jacob Söderqvist
KFUM
12.800
D: 5.1
E: 7.800
ND: 0.10
11.300
D: 3.50
E: 7.800
12.150
D: 3.40
E: 8.750
11.850
48.100
30.350
FX
12.800
D: 5.1
E: 7.800
ND: 0.10
PH

SR
11.300
D: 3.5
E: 7.800
VT
PB
12.150
D: 3.4
E: 8.750
HB
11.850
D: 3.7
E: 8.150
11
366
Filip Lidbeck
Halmstad FG
11.950
D: 5.6
E: 6.450
ND: 0.10
13.300
13.300/12.900
D: 5.2/4.0
E: 8.100/8.900
12.400
D: 3.40
E: 9.000
10.300
47.950
30.500
FX
11.950
D: 5.6
E: 6.450
ND: 0.10
PH

SR

VT
13.300
13.300/12.900
D: 5.2/4.0
E: 8.100/8.900
PB
12.400
D: 3.4
E: 9.000
HB
10.300
D: 2.8
E: 7.500
12
362
Eetu Kujanpää
Tampereen Sisu
10.850
D: 4.2
E: 7.050
ND: 0.40
13.000
13.000/12.150
D: 4.0/4.4
E: 9.000/7.750
11.500
D: 3.40
E: 8.100
11.600
46.950
31.500
FX
10.850
D: 4.2
E: 7.050
ND: 0.40
PH

SR

VT
13.000
13.000/12.150
D: 4.0/4.4
E: 9.000/7.750
PB
11.500
D: 3.4
E: 8.100
HB
11.600
D: 3.3
E: 8.300
13
354
Marcus Stenberg
Lulegymnasterna
10.300
D: 3.40
E: 6.900
12.300
D: 3.30
E: 9.000
11.800
D: 3.00
E: 8.800
11.250
45.650
32.800
FX

PH
10.300
D: 3.4
E: 6.900
SR
12.300
D: 3.3
E: 9.000
VT
PB
11.800
D: 3.0
E: 8.800
HB
11.250
D: 3.6
E: 7.650
14
332
Leo Blumenberg
KFUM
7.900
D: 1.80
E: 6.100
11.150
D: 2.70
E: 8.450
10.950
D: 2.40
E: 8.550
10.550
40.550
37.900
FX

PH
7.900
D: 1.8
E: 6.100
SR
11.150
D: 2.7
E: 8.450
VT
PB
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.550
HB
10.550
D: 2.5
E: 8.050
15
343
Luis Il-Sung Melander
Motus-Salto
12.400
D: 4.40
E: 8.000
13.000
D: 5.30
E: 7.700
12.800
38.200
40.250
FX

PH
12.400
D: 4.4
E: 8.000
SR

VT
PB
13.000
D: 5.3
E: 7.700
HB
12.800
D: 3.8
E: 9.000
16
349
William Sundell
Hammarbygymnasterna
12.400
D: 4.4
E: 8.000
11.550
D: 2.80
E: 8.750
12.850
12.850/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.850/-
36.800
41.650
FX
12.400
D: 4.4
E: 8.000
PH

SR
11.550
D: 2.8
E: 8.750
VT
12.850
12.850/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.850/-
PB

HB

17
370
Beno Kunst
Telovadno društvo Sokol Brežice
11.450
D: 3.30
E: 8.150
13.000
13.000/12.050
D: 4.0/4.4
E: 9.000/7.750
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
11.600
36.050
42.400
FX

PH
11.450
D: 3.3
E: 8.150
SR

VT
13.000
13.000/12.050
D: 4.0/4.4
E: 9.000/7.750
ND: 0.00/0.10
PB

HB
11.600
D: 3.5
E: 8.100
18
361
Akseli Kauma
Tampereen Sisu
12.100
D: 4.30
E: 7.800
11.150
D: 2.60
E: 8.550
12.450
12.450/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 7.650/-
35.700
42.750
FX

PH
12.100
D: 4.3
E: 7.800
SR
11.150
D: 2.6
E: 8.550
VT
12.450
12.450/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 7.650/-
PB

HB

19
333
Alexander Ramm
KFUM
11.300
D: 3.6
E: 7.700
10.800
D: 2.50
E: 8.600
ND: 0.30
12.400
12.400/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 9.200/-
34.500
43.950
FX
11.300
D: 3.6
E: 7.700
PH

SR
10.800
D: 2.5
E: 8.600
ND: 0.30
VT
12.400
12.400/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 9.200/-
PB

HB

20
305
Adam Benjaminsson
Alingsås IFG
3.100
D: 2.20
E: 6.200
ND: 5.30
10.500
D: 2.90
E: 7.600
10.450
24.050
54.400
FX

PH
3.100
D: 2.2
E: 6.200
ND: 5.30
SR

VT
PB
10.500
D: 2.9
E: 7.600
HB
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
21
334
Simon Eriksson
KFUM
11.750
D: 3.8
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
10.550
22.300
56.150
FX
11.750
D: 3.8
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.150
22
317
Anssi Valkama
Oulun Pyrintö
11.750
11.750/10.200
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 7.750/7.800
11.750
66.700
FX

PH

SR

VT
11.750
11.750/10.200
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 7.750/7.800
PB

HB

23
350
Gregor Turk
Slovenian GF
11.550
D: 4.9
E: 7.150
ND: 0.50
11.550
66.900
FX
11.550
D: 4.9
E: 7.150
ND: 0.50
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

24
331
Hektor Klingberg
KFUM
10.600
D: 3.00
E: 7.600
10.600
67.850
FX

PH

SR
10.600
D: 3.0
E: 7.600
VT
PB

HB

25
363
Mark Istenic
Slovenian GF
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
359
Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu

5.5

8.200


13.700

2
360
Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu

4.9

8.450


13.350

0.350
3
367
William Hyll, Halmstad FG

5.2

8.000


13.200

0.500
4
345
Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna

4.9

8.150


13.050

0.650
5
330
Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM

5.1

7.800

0.1

12.800

0.900
6
368
Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad FG

4.5

8.250


12.750

0.950
7
348
Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna

4.5

8.100


12.600

1.100
8
346
Kim Wanström, Hammarbygymnasterna

5.0

7.500


12.500

1.200
9
349
William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna

4.4

8.000


12.400

1.300
10
338
Adam Björs, Hammarbygymnasterna

4.4

7.600


12.000

1.700
11
366
Filip Lidbeck, Halmstad FG

5.6

6.450

0.1

11.950

1.750
12
355
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna

3.8

8.050


11.850

1.850
13
334
Simon Eriksson, KFUM

3.8

8.250

0.3

11.750

1.950
14
350
Gregor Turk, Slovenian GF

4.9

7.150

0.5

11.550

2.150
15
333
Alexander Ramm, KFUM

3.6

7.700


11.300

2.400
16
362
Eetu Kujanpää, Tampereen Sisu

4.2

7.050

0.4

10.850

2.850
17
305
Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IFG




17
317
Anssi Valkama, Oulun Pyrintö




17
331
Hektor Klingberg, KFUM




17
332
Leo Blumenberg, KFUM




17
343
Luis Il-Sung Melander, Motus-Salto




17
354
Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna




17
361
Akseli Kauma, Tampereen Sisu




17
363
Mark Istenic, Slovenian GF




17
370
Beno Kunst, Telovadno društvo Sokol Brežice




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
343
Luis Il-Sung Melander, Motus-Salto

4.4

8.000


12.400

2
346
Kim Wanström, Hammarbygymnasterna

3.7

8.650


12.350

0.050
3
355
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna

3.9

8.200


12.100

0.300
3
361
Akseli Kauma, Tampereen Sisu

4.3

7.800


12.100

0.300
5
359
Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu

3.9

8.050


11.950

0.450
6
367
William Hyll, Halmstad FG

3.6

8.250


11.850

0.550
7
370
Beno Kunst, Telovadno društvo Sokol Brežice

3.3

8.150


11.450

0.950
8
360
Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu

3.9

7.450


11.350

1.050
9
345
Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna

3.2

8.050


11.250

1.150
10
338
Adam Björs, Hammarbygymnasterna

3.3

7.700


11.000

1.400
11
348
Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna

3.4

7.550


10.950

1.450
12
354
Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna

3.4

6.900


10.300

2.100
13
368
Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad FG

3.9

5.050


8.950

3.450
14
332
Leo Blumenberg, KFUM

1.8

6.100


7.900

4.500
15
305
Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IFG

2.2

6.200

5.3

3.100

9.300
16
317
Anssi Valkama, Oulun Pyrintö




16
330
Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM




16
331
Hektor Klingberg, KFUM




16
333
Alexander Ramm, KFUM




16
334
Simon Eriksson, KFUM




16
349
William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna




16
350
Gregor Turk, Slovenian GF




16
362
Eetu Kujanpää, Tampereen Sisu




16
363
Mark Istenic, Slovenian GF




16
366
Filip Lidbeck, Halmstad FG




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
345
Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna

4.5

9.000


13.500

2
359
Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu

4.5

8.250


12.750

0.750
3
354
Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna

3.3

9.000


12.300

1.200
4
346
Kim Wanström, Hammarbygymnasterna

4.6

7.450


12.050

1.450
5
348
Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna

3.5

8.500


12.000

1.500
6
349
William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna

2.8

8.750


11.550

1.950
7
360
Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu

3.7

7.650


11.350

2.150
8
330
Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM

3.5

7.800


11.300

2.200
9
361
Akseli Kauma, Tampereen Sisu

2.6

8.550


11.150

2.350
9
332
Leo Blumenberg, KFUM

2.7

8.450


11.150

2.350
11
368
Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad FG

3.8

7.300


11.100

2.400
12
333
Alexander Ramm, KFUM

2.5

8.600

0.3

10.800

2.700
13
338
Adam Björs, Hammarbygymnasterna

3.8

6.950


10.750

2.750
14
331
Hektor Klingberg, KFUM

3.0

7.600


10.600

2.900
15
355
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna

2.6

8.250

0.3

10.550

2.950
16
305
Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IFG




16
317
Anssi Valkama, Oulun Pyrintö




16
334
Simon Eriksson, KFUM




16
343
Luis Il-Sung Melander, Motus-Salto




16
350
Gregor Turk, Slovenian GF




16
362
Eetu Kujanpää, Tampereen Sisu




16
363
Mark Istenic, Slovenian GF




16
366
Filip Lidbeck, Halmstad FG




16
367
William Hyll, Halmstad FG




16
370
Beno Kunst, Telovadno društvo Sokol Brežice




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
366
Filip Lidbeck, Halmstad FG


5.2
4.0


8.100
8.900




13.100
13.300
12.900

2
355
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna


4.0
4.4


8.950
8.550



0.1

12.900
12.950
12.850

0.200
3
368
Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad FG


4.8
3.2


8.900
8.750




12.825
13.700
11.950

0.275
4
362
Eetu Kujanpää, Tampereen Sisu


4.0
4.4


9.000
7.750




12.575
13.000
12.150

0.525
5
370
Beno Kunst, Telovadno društvo Sokol Brežice


4.0
4.4


9.000
7.750



0.1

12.525
13.000
12.050

0.575
6
317
Anssi Valkama, Oulun Pyrintö


4.0
2.4


7.750
7.800




10.975
11.750
10.200

2.125
7
359
Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu


5.2


8.800


0.1

6.950
13.900

6.150
8
348
Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna


4.4


9.200




6.800
13.600

6.300
9
345
Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna


4.0


9.250




6.625
13.250

6.475
10
367
William Hyll, Halmstad FG


4.4


8.800




6.600
13.200

6.500
11
360
Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu


4.0


8.950




6.475
12.950

6.625
12
346
Kim Wanström, Hammarbygymnasterna


4.0


8.950


0.1

6.425
12.850

6.675
12
349
William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna


4.0


8.850




6.425
12.850

6.675
14
361
Akseli Kauma, Tampereen Sisu


4.8


7.650




6.225
12.450

6.875
15
333
Alexander Ramm, KFUM


3.2


9.200




6.200
12.400

6.900
16
338
Adam Björs, Hammarbygymnasterna


3.2


8.950




6.075
12.150

7.025
17
305
Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IFG










17
330
Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM










17
331
Hektor Klingberg, KFUM










17
332
Leo Blumenberg, KFUM










17
334
Simon Eriksson, KFUM










17
343
Luis Il-Sung Melander, Motus-Salto










17
350
Gregor Turk, Slovenian GF










17
354
Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna










17
363
Mark Istenic, Slovenian GF










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
345
Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna

4.4

9.150


13.550

2
359
Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu

4.8

8.550


13.350

0.200
3
346
Kim Wanström, Hammarbygymnasterna

4.4

8.600


13.000

0.550
3
343
Luis Il-Sung Melander, Motus-Salto

5.3

7.700


13.000

0.550
5
366
Filip Lidbeck, Halmstad FG

3.4

9.000


12.400

1.150
6
367
William Hyll, Halmstad FG

4.0

8.350


12.350

1.200
7
368
Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad FG

3.3

8.950


12.250

1.300
8
330
Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM

3.4

8.750


12.150

1.400
9
348
Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna

3.4

8.600


12.000

1.550
10
355
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna

2.8

9.150


11.950

1.600
11
354
Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna

3.0

8.800


11.800

1.750
12
338
Adam Björs, Hammarbygymnasterna

3.0

8.500


11.500

2.050
12
362
Eetu Kujanpää, Tampereen Sisu

3.4

8.100


11.500

2.050
14
360
Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu

3.6

7.550


11.150

2.400
15
332
Leo Blumenberg, KFUM

2.4

8.550


10.950

2.600
16
305
Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IFG

2.9

7.600


10.500

3.050
17
317
Anssi Valkama, Oulun Pyrintö




17
331
Hektor Klingberg, KFUM




17
333
Alexander Ramm, KFUM




17
334
Simon Eriksson, KFUM




17
349
William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna




17
350
Gregor Turk, Slovenian GF




17
361
Akseli Kauma, Tampereen Sisu




17
363
Mark Istenic, Slovenian GF




17
370
Beno Kunst, Telovadno društvo Sokol Brežice




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
345
Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna

5.0

8.450


13.450

2
343
Luis Il-Sung Melander, Motus-Salto

3.8

9.000


12.800

0.650
2
359
Joona Reiman, Tampereen Sisu

4.3

8.500


12.800

0.650
4
330
Jacob Söderqvist, KFUM

3.7

8.150


11.850

1.600
5
346
Kim Wanström, Hammarbygymnasterna

4.1

7.550


11.650

1.800
6
362
Eetu Kujanpää, Tampereen Sisu

3.3

8.300


11.600

1.850
6
370
Beno Kunst, Telovadno društvo Sokol Brežice

3.5

8.100


11.600

1.850
8
360
Ilari Huovinen, Tampereen Sisu

3.8

7.500


11.300

2.150
9
354
Marcus Stenberg, Lulegymnasterna

3.6

7.650


11.250

2.200
10
368
Vilgot Hyll, Halmstad FG

2.9

8.200


11.100

2.350
11
338
Adam Björs, Hammarbygymnasterna

2.1

8.750


10.850

2.600
12
355
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna

3.0

7.650


10.650

2.800
13
334
Simon Eriksson, KFUM

2.4

8.150


10.550

2.900
13
332
Leo Blumenberg, KFUM

2.5

8.050


10.550

2.900
15
305
Adam Benjaminsson, Alingsås IFG

2.4

8.050


10.450

3.000
16
366
Filip Lidbeck, Halmstad FG

2.8

7.500


10.300

3.150
17
348
Lukas Houser, Hammarbygymnasterna

2.9

7.250


10.150

3.300
18
317
Anssi Valkama, Oulun Pyrintö




18
331
Hektor Klingberg, KFUM




18
333
Alexander Ramm, KFUM




18
349
William Sundell, Hammarbygymnasterna




18
350
Gregor Turk, Slovenian GF




18
361
Akseli Kauma, Tampereen Sisu




18
363
Mark Istenic, Slovenian GF




18
367
William Hyll, Halmstad FG




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 5:23:36 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL