Back 

Mälarcupen 2022 Stockholm, 2022-11-04

CoP Op / SvPo Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 CoP Op / SvPo Mälarcupen WAG Team competition Mälarcupen MAG Team competition Future Stars Team Competition
Mälarcupen MAG Team competition
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
 
Tampereen Sisu
- Aaro Harju
- Joona Reiman
- Ilari Huovinen
- Akseli Kauma
- Eetu Kujanpää
39.800
12.750
13.700
13.350

10.850
36.500
12.450
11.950
11.350
12.100

36.450
12.350
12.750
11.350
11.150

40.550
13.650
13.900
12.950
12.450
13.000
37.050
12.200
13.350
11.150

11.500
37.400
13.000
12.800
11.300

11.600
227.750
76.400
78.450
71.450
35.700
46.950
0.000
2
 
Hammarbygymnasterna
- Oliver Lewandowski
- Lukas Norin
- Karl Idesjö
- Kim Wanström
- Lukas Houser
38.700
13.050
12.350
13.050
12.500
12.600
35.450
11.850
8.550
11.250
12.350
10.950
37.550
11.700
11.400
13.500
12.050
12.000
39.700
12.850
12.500
13.250
12.850
13.600
38.550
11.850
11.550
13.550
13.000
12.000
36.600
11.500
11.300
13.450
11.650
10.150
226.550
72.800
67.650
78.050
74.400
71.300
1.200
3
 
Halmstad FG
- Gusten Hyll
- Olle Bengtsson
- Filip Lidbeck
- William Hyll
- Vilgot Hyll
37.900
11.250
11.400
11.950
13.200
12.750
30.450
8.950
9.650

11.850
8.950
32.150
10.200
10.850


11.100
40.200
11.150
10.850
13.300
13.200
13.700
37.000
10.900
11.600
12.400
12.350
12.250
31.200
9.800
9.100
10.300

11.100
208.900
62.250
63.450
47.950
50.600
69.850
18.850
4
 
Lulegymnasterna
- Kasper Radkvist
- Olof Antti
- Marcus Stenberg
- Emil Espling
33.450
9.100
12.500

11.850
33.050
9.100
10.650
10.300
12.100
35.050
10.050
12.200
12.300
10.550
34.800
9.300
12.550

12.950
36.300
10.900
12.550
11.800
11.950
33.700
10.050
11.800
11.250
10.650
206.350
58.500
72.250
45.650
70.050
21.400
5
 
Motus-Salto
- Oskar Il-Sung Melander
- Oscar Lundberg
- Aladin Al-Naib
- Luis Il-Sung Melander
33.150
11.500
11.200
10.450

32.100
10.000
9.700
8.500
12.400
30.500
10.000
10.350
10.150

32.600
11.100
10.850
10.650

35.950
11.250
11.350
11.600
13.000
34.250
10.700
10.050
10.750
12.800
198.550
64.550
63.500
62.100
38.200
29.200
6
 
Oulun Pyrintö
- Vasilij Ivanchik
- Leevi Kauppinen
- Kyösti Uusitalo
- Iiro Karppinen
- Pyry Okkonen
34.950
11.250
11.100
12.000
11.700

31.600
9.800
3.600
10.700

11.100
32.450
10.450
8.800
11.100
10.900
10.200
34.450
10.750
10.550
10.400
13.150

34.100
11.100
8.000
11.650
11.350
10.150
31.000
8.500
9.550
10.600
10.850

198.550
61.850
51.600
66.450
57.950
31.450
29.200
7
 
Brommagymnasterna
- Alexander Beyjammine
- Joar Adolfsson
- David Brännfors
33.000
10.500
11.200
11.300
25.250
8.250
5.300
11.700
30.350
9.400
10.250
10.700
32.200
10.250
10.700
11.250
33.600
11.100
10.700
11.800
31.650
10.750
10.650
10.250
186.050
60.250
58.800
67.000
41.700
8
 
Alingsås IFG
- Markus Göransson
- Carl Strömö
- Charlie Björsson
- Simon Franke
- Adam Benjaminsson
33.700
9.100
11.100
10.800
11.800

20.600
9.900

7.600

3.100
29.900
11.300
9.950
8.650


31.850
11.250

10.500
10.100

34.550
11.850
10.900
11.800

10.500
31.850
10.300
11.100
8.750
8.650
10.450
182.450
63.700
43.050
58.100
30.550
24.050
45.300
9
 
Halmstad FG 2
- Ali Aghazade
- Nils Bengtsson
- Eskil Abrahamsson
- Wille Larsson
35.350
12.300
11.100
10.550
11.950
26.950
9.000
9.700

8.250
29.900
10.150
9.450
8.700
10.300
34.000
12.000
7.400
9.850
12.150
27.200
7.650
9.100

10.450
25.600
9.750
5.800

10.050
179.000
60.850
52.550
29.100
63.150
48.750
10
 
KFUM
- Atte Fürst Lindblad
- Jacob Söderqvist
- Leo Blumenberg
- Alexander Ramm
- Simon Eriksson
35.850
10.850
12.800

11.300
11.750
16.850
8.950

7.900


33.300
10.850
11.300
11.150
10.800

23.650
11.250


12.400

34.550
11.450
12.150
10.950


32.950
9.550
11.850
10.550

10.550
177.150
62.900
48.100
40.550
34.500
22.300
50.600
11
 
Hammarbygymnasterna 2
- Hugo Woxblom
- Adam Björs
- William Sundell
36.450
12.050
12.000
12.400
22.650
11.650
11.000

33.150
10.850
10.750
11.550
36.300
11.300
12.150
12.850
23.100
11.600
11.500

20.950
10.100
10.850

172.600
67.550
68.250
36.800
55.150
12
 
Tampereen Sisu 2
- Aarne Seppanen
- Manuel Lundström
- Alexandr Kikalov
33.550
11.500
11.050
11.000
8.050
8.050


28.250
9.100
9.950
9.200
31.100
10.700
10.750
9.650
31.600
10.350
11.050
10.200
28.450
10.050
9.200
9.200
161.000
59.750
52.000
49.250
66.750
13
 
HIFK Gymnastics 2
- Marcus Pietarinen
13.850
13.850
11.900
11.900
12.350
12.350
11.450
11.450
11.900
11.900
11.900
11.900
73.350
73.350
154.400
14
 
GF Jaktfalken
- Kaspar Eriksson
11.850
11.850
10.200
10.200
10.700
10.700
12.050
12.050
11.450
11.450
10.900
10.900
67.150
67.150
160.600
15
 
Slemmestad/Omegn Turn
- Mees van Der Most
11.900
11.900
8.200
8.200
11.100
11.100
11.950
11.950
9.750
9.750
10.300
10.300
63.200
63.200
164.550
16
 
Oulun Pyrintö 2
- Alvar Takalo
- Aleksi Mäkelä
- Anssi Valkama
12.250

12.250

0.000



10.300
10.300


11.750


11.750
8.150
8.150


6.900
6.900


49.350
25.350
12.250
11.750
178.400
17
 
Telovadno društvo Sokol Brežice
- Beno Kunst
0.000

11.450
11.450
0.000

13.000
13.000
0.000

11.600
11.600
36.050
36.050
191.700
18
 
GF Nikegymnasterna
- Tristan Ernvin
10.500
10.500
0.000

0.000

11.000
11.000
0.000

10.150
10.150
31.650
31.650
196.100
19
 
Slovenian GF
- Gregor Turk
- Mark Istenic
11.550
11.550

0.000


0.000


0.000


0.000


0.000


11.550
11.550
0.000
216.200
20
 
KFUM 2
- Hektor Klingberg
0.000

0.000

10.600
10.600
0.000

0.000

0.000

10.600
10.600
217.150
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 10:55:48 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL