Back 

Mälarcupen 2022 Stockholm, 2022-11-04

Back

WAG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 206    Ekaterina Podobed, HIFK Gymnastics 47.698
2 205    Evelin Veistelehto, HIFK Gymnastics 45.133
3 210    Saana Seimola, HIFK Gymnastics 43.998
4 230    Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening 43.832
5 197    Lova Folestad, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 43.698
6 270    Viivi Åkerdahl, Umeå Gymnastikförening 43.099
7 212    Kiira Kuusela, HIFK Gymnastics 42.699
8 256    Liina Viheriäranta, Tampereen Voimistelijat 42.232
9 164    Iiris Nyyssönen, Espoon Telinetaiturit 42.132
10 193    Emmy Malmberg, GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics 42.131
11 272    Maxine Finnberg, Umeå Gymnastikförening 41.832
12 152    Julia Gakios, All Star Gymnastics 41.299
13 192    Vega Odheim Betnér, GF Nikegymnasterna 40.898
14 186    Iðunn Embla Njálsdóttir, Fimleikadeildar Ármanns 40.632
15 239    Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 40.466
16 211    Frida Virokannas, HIFK Gymnastics 40.431
17 190    Liv Winterqvist, GF Nikegymnasterna 40.099
18 231    Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening 39.933
19 184    Steinunn Ásta Davíðsdóttir, Fimleikadeildar Ármanns 39.898
20 159    Molly Lindell, All Star Gymnastics 39.832
21 224    Emilia Kolehmainen, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 39.299
22 167    Sanni Ilmivalta, Espoon Telinetaiturit 39.066
23 223    Aino Muona, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat 38.865
23 169    Ida Väänänen, Espoon Telinetaiturit 38.865
25 259    Aava Houhala, Tampereen Voimistelijat 38.499
26 257    Viivi Harolin, Tampereen Voimistelijat 38.498
27 240    Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 38.466
28 275    Ella Bylund, GF Uppsala Flickorna 38.332
29 174    Emma-Amelie Suurnäkki, Espoon Telinetaiturit 38.065
30 180    Veera Rouvinen, Espoon Telinetaiturit 38.032
31 260    Hilma Harjula, Tampereen Voimistelijat 37.832
32 232    Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 37.632
33 179    Luminella Kettunen, Espoon Telinetaiturit 37.532
34 234    Tuva Irene Hild Hansen, Moss Turnforening 36.965
35 160    Greta Lindbäck, All Star Gymnastics 36.899
36 250    Saga Buchar, Sollentunagymnasterna 36.665
37 229    Koperska Michalina, MKS Gdańsk 36.531
38 176    Liina Kuivanen, Espoon Telinetaiturit 36.032
39 219    Julie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 35.965
40 187    Selma Fredriksson, GF Atletica 35.898
41 242    Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 35.199
42 244    Emma Kvale Saugesstad, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 34.966
43 168    Emilia Leskinen, Espoon Telinetaiturit 34.498
44 241    Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 33.900
45 251    Isabella Allotey-Pappoe, Sollentunagymnasterna 33.166
46 173    Anna Korhonen, Espoon Telinetaiturit 32.933
47 191    Alba Strandlund, GF Nikegymnasterna 32.865
48 166    Maria Antila, Espoon Telinetaiturit 32.732
49 252    Emilia Wallentin, Sollentunagymnasterna 31.665
50 243    Tindra Ramsfjell Borge, Nedre Glomma Turnforening 29.632
51 181    Ronja O'brien, Espoon Telinetaiturit 29.466
52 236    Tuva Westgaard Holter, Moss Turnforening 28.499
53 201    Stephanie Merus, Grankulla gymnastikförening 27.598
54 249    Simone Norholm, SOL GF 22.833
55 271    Maja Rhodin, Umeå Gymnastikförening 17.499
56 213    Seela Säntti, HIFK Gymnastics 17.266
57 235    Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening 16.033
58 170    Iina Vuorikoski, Espoon Telinetaiturit 10.033
59 178    Aina Terho, Espoon Telinetaiturit 8.800
60 220    Annie Helen Braastad, Høybråten og Stovner IL
60 177    Vilma Virtanen, Espoon Telinetaiturit
60 153    Annalena Casas Bunse, All Star Gymnastics
60 258    Neela Niilivuo, Tampereen Voimistelijat

Last Update: 3/4/2024 11:30:06 PM