Back 

Slemmestad Open Slemmestad, 2022-11-12

Gutter 13-14 Junior 15-16 Klasse I Klasse II Klasse III Rekrutt 11 Rekrutt 11-12 Rekrutt 12
Klasse I
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
188
Isabelle Washington
Slemmestad
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
11.500
D: 2.50
E: 9.000
11.300
D: 4.00
E: 7.300
12.700
D: 4.30
E: 8.400
46.400
VT
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
UB
11.500
D: 2.5
E: 9.000
BB
11.300
D: 4.0
E: 7.300
FX
12.700
D: 4.3
E: 8.400
2
192
Julie Skau Sivertsen
HSIL
12.900
D: 4.2
E: 8.700
10.900
D: 3.10
E: 7.800
9.700
D: 4.80
E: 4.900
11.900
D: 5.30
E: 6.600
45.400
1.000
VT
12.900
D: 4.2
E: 8.700
UB
10.900
D: 3.1
E: 7.800
BB
9.700
D: 4.8
E: 4.900
FX
11.900
D: 5.3
E: 6.600
3
176
Amy Gould Bjørgesæter
Hoppensprett
11.200
D: 4.4
E: 6.800
12.700
D: 5.40
E: 7.300
9.600
D: 4.40
E: 5.200
10.500
D: 5.20
E: 5.300
44.000
2.400
VT
11.200
D: 4.4
E: 6.800
UB
12.700
D: 5.4
E: 7.300
BB
9.600
D: 4.4
E: 5.200
FX
10.500
D: 5.2
E: 5.300
4
189
Natalie Helle-Jonsson
Slemmestad
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
10.900
D: 2.00
E: 8.900
10.450
D: 3.30
E: 7.150
11.500
D: 4.40
E: 7.100
43.650
2.750
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
BB
10.450
D: 3.3
E: 7.150
FX
11.500
D: 4.4
E: 7.100
5
191
Ylva Gálvez
HSIL
10.700
D: 1.6
E: 9.100
11.300
D: 2.00
E: 9.300
9.800
D: 4.10
E: 5.700
11.400
D: 4.80
E: 6.600
43.200
3.200
VT
10.700
D: 1.6
E: 9.100
UB
11.300
D: 2.0
E: 9.300
BB
9.800
D: 4.1
E: 5.700
FX
11.400
D: 4.8
E: 6.600
6
190
Julie Westnes
Hammer
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
11.200
D: 2.00
E: 9.200
10.800
D: 3.50
E: 7.800
ND: 0.50
10.600
D: 4.10
E: 6.500
43.000
3.400
VT
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
UB
11.200
D: 2.0
E: 9.200
BB
10.800
D: 3.5
E: 7.800
ND: 0.50
FX
10.600
D: 4.1
E: 6.500
7
194
Åste Anna Reistad
Hammer
10.700
D: 1.6
E: 9.100
10.900
D: 2.00
E: 8.900
9.000
D: 3.50
E: 6.000
ND: 0.50
11.000
D: 4.10
E: 6.900
41.600
4.800
VT
10.700
D: 1.6
E: 9.100
UB
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
BB
9.000
D: 3.5
E: 6.000
ND: 0.50
FX
11.000
D: 4.1
E: 6.900
8
174
Oda Martine Gudim Haug
Hammer
9.200
D: 1.6
E: 7.600
11.300
D: 2.00
E: 9.300
10.550
D: 4.00
E: 6.550
10.300
D: 4.00
E: 6.300
41.350
5.050
VT
9.200
D: 1.6
E: 7.600
UB
11.300
D: 2.0
E: 9.300
BB
10.550
D: 4.0
E: 6.550
FX
10.300
D: 4.0
E: 6.300
9
187
Lotta Marie Myhrene
Slemmestad
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
9.750
D: 2.80
E: 6.950
10.600
D: 3.80
E: 6.800
41.250
5.150
VT
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
UB
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
BB
9.750
D: 2.8
E: 6.950
FX
10.600
D: 3.8
E: 6.800
10
202
Anna Bjørsvik
Langhus
10.900
D: 1.6
E: 9.300
10.900
D: 2.00
E: 8.900
8.500
D: 3.30
E: 5.200
9.800
D: 3.50
E: 6.300
40.100
6.300
VT
10.900
D: 1.6
E: 9.300
UB
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
BB
8.500
D: 3.3
E: 5.200
FX
9.800
D: 3.5
E: 6.300
11
172
Sigrun Bakke Finstad
Drøbak
10.000
D: 2.4
E: 7.600
10.000
D: 1.00
E: 9.000
8.950
D: 3.90
E: 5.050
11.100
D: 3.90
E: 7.200
40.050
6.350
VT
10.000
D: 2.4
E: 7.600
UB
10.000
D: 1.0
E: 9.000
BB
8.950
D: 3.9
E: 5.050
FX
11.100
D: 3.9
E: 7.200
12
171
Sofie Torbjørnsen
Drøbak
9.400
D: 1.6
E: 7.800
9.200
D: 1.00
E: 8.200
10.150
D: 3.50
E: 6.650
10.300
D: 4.00
E: 6.300
39.050
7.350
VT
9.400
D: 1.6
E: 7.800
UB
9.200
D: 1.0
E: 8.200
BB
10.150
D: 3.5
E: 6.650
FX
10.300
D: 4.0
E: 6.300
13
173
Lykke Elena Waksvik
Hammer
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
10.500
D: 2.00
E: 8.500
7.000
D: 3.50
E: 3.500
10.400
D: 4.10
E: 6.300
38.500
7.900
VT
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
UB
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
BB
7.000
D: 3.5
E: 3.500
FX
10.400
D: 4.1
E: 6.300
14
204
Una Vik Solbakken
Langhus
10.400
D: 1.0
E: 9.400
9.700
D: 0.50
E: 9.200
7.500
D: 3.30
E: 4.200
10.100
D: 3.40
E: 6.700
37.700
8.700
VT
10.400
D: 1.0
E: 9.400
UB
9.700
D: 0.5
E: 9.200
BB
7.500
D: 3.3
E: 4.200
FX
10.100
D: 3.4
E: 6.700
15
201
Marie Jargel
Langhus
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
9.200
D: 0.50
E: 8.700
7.300
D: 3.40
E: 3.900
10.700
D: 3.40
E: 7.300
37.500
8.900
VT
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
UB
9.200
D: 0.5
E: 8.700
BB
7.300
D: 3.4
E: 3.900
FX
10.700
D: 3.4
E: 7.300
16
175
Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud
Hammer
5.800
D: 1.6
E: 4.200
9.400
D: 2.50
E: 6.900
10.350
D: 3.90
E: 6.450
11.300
D: 5.20
E: 6.100
36.850
9.550
VT
5.800
D: 1.6
E: 4.200
UB
9.400
D: 2.5
E: 6.900
BB
10.350
D: 3.9
E: 6.450
FX
11.300
D: 5.2
E: 6.100
17
208
Mille Kristin Lundberg
Nes
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
9.500
D: 0.50
E: 9.000
6.150
D: 2.00
E: 4.150
9.800
D: 3.30
E: 6.500
35.050
11.350
VT
9.600
D: 1.0
E: 8.600
UB
9.500
D: 0.5
E: 9.000
BB
6.150
D: 2.0
E: 4.150
FX
9.800
D: 3.3
E: 6.500
18
183
Lola Jørum-O'Neill
Gjelleråsen
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
8.800
D: 0.50
E: 8.300
6.700
D: 2.00
E: 5.200
ND: 0.50
9.700
D: 3.50
E: 6.200
35.000
11.400
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
8.800
D: 0.5
E: 8.300
BB
6.700
D: 2.0
E: 5.200
ND: 0.50
FX
9.700
D: 3.5
E: 6.200
19
203
Tomine Røren
Langhus
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
8.900
D: 0.50
E: 8.400
7.050
D: 3.50
E: 3.550
9.300
D: 3.50
E: 5.800
34.950
11.450
VT
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
UB
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
BB
7.050
D: 3.5
E: 3.550
FX
9.300
D: 3.5
E: 5.800
20
180
Eline Danielsen
Gjelleråsen
10.700
D: 1.6
E: 9.100
8.800
D: 0.50
E: 8.300
5.150
D: 3.30
E: 1.850
10.200
D: 3.60
E: 6.600
34.850
11.550
VT
10.700
D: 1.6
E: 9.100
UB
8.800
D: 0.5
E: 8.300
BB
5.150
D: 3.3
E: 1.850
FX
10.200
D: 3.6
E: 6.600
21
207
Vilje Hagstrøm
Nes
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
8.700
D: 0.50
E: 8.200
6.950
D: 3.50
E: 3.950
ND: 0.50
8.400
D: 3.40
E: 5.000
33.750
12.650
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
8.700
D: 0.5
E: 8.200
BB
6.950
D: 3.5
E: 3.950
ND: 0.50
FX
8.400
D: 3.4
E: 5.000
22
211
Nela Fugiel
Moss
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
9.500
D: 0.50
E: 9.000
7.300
D: 3.30
E: 6.000
ND: 2.00
6.800
D: 3.30
E: 7.500
ND: 4.00
33.500
12.900
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
9.500
D: 0.5
E: 9.000
BB
7.300
D: 3.3
E: 6.000
ND: 2.00
FX
6.800
D: 3.3
E: 7.500
ND: 4.00
23
181
Lanah Søderholm
Gjelleråsen
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
3.150
D: 3.20
E: -0.050
10.300
D: 3.00
E: 7.300
32.850
13.550
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
BB
3.150
D: 3.2
-E: 0.050
FX
10.300
D: 3.0
E: 7.300
24
182
Leah Michelle Storberget Heggen
Gjelleråsen
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
8.300
D: 0.50
E: 7.800
5.850
D: 3.00
E: 2.850
9.100
D: 4.00
E: 5.100
32.750
13.650
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
UB
8.300
D: 0.5
E: 7.800
BB
5.850
D: 3.0
E: 2.850
FX
9.100
D: 4.0
E: 5.100
25
184
Sara Helena Tjønn
Gjelleråsen
9.100
D: 1.0
E: 8.100
8.500
D: 0.50
E: 8.000
6.650
D: 2.00
E: 5.150
ND: 0.50
7.700
D: 1.00
E: 6.700
31.950
14.450
VT
9.100
D: 1.0
E: 8.100
UB
8.500
D: 0.5
E: 8.000
BB
6.650
D: 2.0
E: 5.150
ND: 0.50
FX
7.700
D: 1.0
E: 6.700
26
205
Noelle Aas
Langhus
9.900
D: 1.0
E: 8.900
9.500
D: 0.50
E: 9.000
1.600
D: 0.00
E: 5.200
ND: 3.60
10.000
D: 3.40
E: 6.600
31.000
15.400
VT
9.900
D: 1.0
E: 8.900
UB
9.500
D: 0.5
E: 9.000
BB
1.600

E: 5.200
ND: 3.60
FX
10.000
D: 3.4
E: 6.600
27
167
sabella Eileen Almeida,
Drammen
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
9.500
D: 0.50
E: 9.000
10.600
D: 3.90
E: 6.700
29.800
16.600
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
9.500
D: 0.5
E: 9.000
BB

FX
10.600
D: 3.9
E: 6.700
28
185
Alma Mørup Farmen
Gjelleråsen
5.100
D: 1.6
E: 3.500
9.100
D: 0.50
E: 8.600
4.550
D: 3.70
E: 0.850
8.000
D: 1.00
E: 7.000
26.750
19.650
VT
5.100
D: 1.6
E: 3.500
UB
9.100
D: 0.5
E: 8.600
BB
4.550
D: 3.7
E: 0.850
FX
8.000
D: 1.0
E: 7.000
29
178
Sofie Levernes
Gjelleråsen
8.500
D: 0.50
E: 8.000
6.800
D: 2.00
E: 4.800
10.600
D: 3.90
E: 6.700
25.900
20.500
VT

UB
8.500
D: 0.5
E: 8.000
BB
6.800
D: 2.0
E: 4.800
FX
10.600
D: 3.9
E: 6.700
30
206
Xandra Nygaard Døderlein
Nes
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
8.800

E: 8.800
6.200
D: 1.20
E: 5.000
25.100
21.300
VT
10.100
D: 1.0
E: 9.100
UB
8.800

E: 8.800
BB

FX
6.200
D: 1.2
E: 5.000
31
179
Carmen Natalija Hansen
Gjelleråsen
VT

UB

BB

FX

31
193
Annie Braastad
HSIL
VT

UB

BB

FX

31
177
Maria Efteland Lien
Gjelleråsen
VT

UB

BB

FX

31
186
Eirill Jørstad
Slemmestad
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
192
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL


4.2


8.700




12.900

2
176
Amy Gould Bjørgesæter, Hoppensprett


4.4


6.800




11.200

1.700
3
202
Anna Bjørsvik, Langhus


1.6


9.300




10.900

2.000
3
188
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad


2.4


8.500




10.900

2.000
5
189
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad


2.4


8.400




10.800

2.100
6
191
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL


1.6


9.100




10.700

2.200
6
194
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer


1.6


9.100




10.700

2.200
6
180
Eline Danielsen, Gjelleråsen


1.6


9.100




10.700

2.200
9
187
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad


2.4


8.200




10.600

2.300
9
173
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer


2.4


8.200




10.600

2.300
11
204
Una Vik Solbakken, Langhus


1.0


9.400




10.400

2.500
11
190
Julie Westnes, Hammer


1.6


8.800




10.400

2.500
13
201
Marie Jargel, Langhus


1.6


8.700




10.300

2.600
14
181
Lanah Søderholm, Gjelleråsen


1.6


8.600




10.200

2.700
15
206
Xandra Nygaard Døderlein, Nes


1.0


9.100




10.100

2.800
16
172
Sigrun Bakke Finstad, Drøbak


2.4


7.600




10.000

2.900
17
205
Noelle Aas, Langhus


1.0


8.900




9.900

3.000
17
211
Nela Fugiel, Moss


1.6


8.300




9.900

3.000
19
183
Lola Jørum-O'Neill, Gjelleråsen


1.6


8.200




9.800

3.100
20
203
Tomine Røren, Langhus


1.0


8.700




9.700

3.200
20
167
sabella Eileen Almeida,, Drammen


1.6


8.100




9.700

3.200
20
207
Vilje Hagstrøm, Nes


1.6


8.100




9.700

3.200
23
208
Mille Kristin Lundberg, Nes


1.0


8.600




9.600

3.300
24
182
Leah Michelle Storberget Heggen, Gjelleråsen


1.6


7.900




9.500

3.400
25
171
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak


1.6


7.800




9.400

3.500
26
174
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer


1.6


7.600




9.200

3.700
27
184
Sara Helena Tjønn, Gjelleråsen


1.0


8.100




9.100

3.800
28
175
Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud, Hammer


1.6


4.200




5.800

7.100
29
185
Alma Mørup Farmen, Gjelleråsen


1.6


3.500




5.100

7.800
30
178
Sofie Levernes, Gjelleråsen










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
176
Amy Gould Bjørgesæter, Hoppensprett

5.4

7.300


12.700

2
188
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad

2.5

9.000


11.500

1.200
3
191
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL

2.0

9.300


11.300

1.400
3
174
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer

2.0

9.300


11.300

1.400
5
190
Julie Westnes, Hammer

2.0

9.200


11.200

1.500
6
189
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad

2.0

8.900


10.900

1.800
6
194
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer

2.0

8.900


10.900

1.800
6
202
Anna Bjørsvik, Langhus

2.0

8.900


10.900

1.800
6
192
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

3.1

7.800


10.900

1.800
10
173
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer

2.0

8.500


10.500

2.200
11
187
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad

2.0

8.300


10.300

2.400
12
172
Sigrun Bakke Finstad, Drøbak

1.0

9.000


10.000

2.700
13
204
Una Vik Solbakken, Langhus

0.5

9.200


9.700

3.000
14
167
sabella Eileen Almeida,, Drammen

0.5

9.000


9.500

3.200
14
211
Nela Fugiel, Moss

0.5

9.000


9.500

3.200
14
208
Mille Kristin Lundberg, Nes

0.5

9.000


9.500

3.200
14
205
Noelle Aas, Langhus

0.5

9.000


9.500

3.200
18
175
Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud, Hammer

2.5

6.900


9.400

3.300
19
201
Marie Jargel, Langhus

0.5

8.700


9.200

3.500
19
171
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak

1.0

8.200


9.200

3.500
19
181
Lanah Søderholm, Gjelleråsen

2.0

7.200


9.200

3.500
22
185
Alma Mørup Farmen, Gjelleråsen

0.5

8.600


9.100

3.600
23
203
Tomine Røren, Langhus

0.5

8.400


8.900

3.800
24
206
Xandra Nygaard Døderlein, Nes


8.800


8.800

3.900
24
180
Eline Danielsen, Gjelleråsen

0.5

8.300


8.800

3.900
24
183
Lola Jørum-O'Neill, Gjelleråsen

0.5

8.300


8.800

3.900
27
207
Vilje Hagstrøm, Nes

0.5

8.200


8.700

4.000
28
178
Sofie Levernes, Gjelleråsen

0.5

8.000


8.500

4.200
28
184
Sara Helena Tjønn, Gjelleråsen

0.5

8.000


8.500

4.200
30
182
Leah Michelle Storberget Heggen, Gjelleråsen

0.5

7.800


8.300

4.400
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
188
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad

4.0

7.300


11.300

2
190
Julie Westnes, Hammer

3.5

7.800

0.5

10.800

0.500
3
174
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer

4.0

6.550


10.550

0.750
4
189
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad

3.3

7.150


10.450

0.850
5
175
Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud, Hammer

3.9

6.450


10.350

0.950
6
171
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak

3.5

6.650


10.150

1.150
7
191
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL

4.1

5.700


9.800

1.500
8
187
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad

2.8

6.950


9.750

1.550
9
192
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

4.8

4.900


9.700

1.600
10
176
Amy Gould Bjørgesæter, Hoppensprett

4.4

5.200


9.600

1.700
11
194
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer

3.5

6.000

0.5

9.000

2.300
12
172
Sigrun Bakke Finstad, Drøbak

3.9

5.050


8.950

2.350
13
202
Anna Bjørsvik, Langhus

3.3

5.200


8.500

2.800
14
204
Una Vik Solbakken, Langhus

3.3

4.200


7.500

3.800
15
211
Nela Fugiel, Moss

3.3

6.000

2.0

7.300

4.000
15
201
Marie Jargel, Langhus

3.4

3.900


7.300

4.000
17
203
Tomine Røren, Langhus

3.5

3.550


7.050

4.250
18
173
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer

3.5

3.500


7.000

4.300
19
207
Vilje Hagstrøm, Nes

3.5

3.950

0.5

6.950

4.350
20
178
Sofie Levernes, Gjelleråsen

2.0

4.800


6.800

4.500
21
183
Lola Jørum-O'Neill, Gjelleråsen

2.0

5.200

0.5

6.700

4.600
22
184
Sara Helena Tjønn, Gjelleråsen

2.0

5.150

0.5

6.650

4.650
23
208
Mille Kristin Lundberg, Nes

2.0

4.150


6.150

5.150
24
182
Leah Michelle Storberget Heggen, Gjelleråsen

3.0

2.850


5.850

5.450
25
180
Eline Danielsen, Gjelleråsen

3.3

1.850


5.150

6.150
26
185
Alma Mørup Farmen, Gjelleråsen

3.7

0.850


4.550

6.750
27
181
Lanah Søderholm, Gjelleråsen

3.2

-0.050


3.150

8.150
28
205
Noelle Aas, Langhus


5.200

3.6

1.600

9.700
29
167
sabella Eileen Almeida,, Drammen




29
206
Xandra Nygaard Døderlein, Nes




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
188
Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad

4.3

8.400


12.700

2
192
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

5.3

6.600


11.900

0.800
3
189
Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad

4.4

7.100


11.500

1.200
4
191
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL

4.8

6.600


11.400

1.300
5
175
Vilje Aurora Waleur-Benterud, Hammer

5.2

6.100


11.300

1.400
6
172
Sigrun Bakke Finstad, Drøbak

3.9

7.200


11.100

1.600
7
194
Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer

4.1

6.900


11.000

1.700
8
201
Marie Jargel, Langhus

3.4

7.300


10.700

2.000
9
187
Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad

3.8

6.800


10.600

2.100
9
167
sabella Eileen Almeida,, Drammen

3.9

6.700


10.600

2.100
9
178
Sofie Levernes, Gjelleråsen

3.9

6.700


10.600

2.100
9
190
Julie Westnes, Hammer

4.1

6.500


10.600

2.100
13
176
Amy Gould Bjørgesæter, Hoppensprett

5.2

5.300


10.500

2.200
14
173
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer

4.1

6.300


10.400

2.300
15
181
Lanah Søderholm, Gjelleråsen

3.0

7.300


10.300

2.400
15
174
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer

4.0

6.300


10.300

2.400
15
171
Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak

4.0

6.300


10.300

2.400
18
180
Eline Danielsen, Gjelleråsen

3.6

6.600


10.200

2.500
19
204
Una Vik Solbakken, Langhus

3.4

6.700


10.100

2.600
20
205
Noelle Aas, Langhus

3.4

6.600


10.000

2.700
21
208
Mille Kristin Lundberg, Nes

3.3

6.500


9.800

2.900
21
202
Anna Bjørsvik, Langhus

3.5

6.300


9.800

2.900
23
183
Lola Jørum-O'Neill, Gjelleråsen

3.5

6.200


9.700

3.000
24
203
Tomine Røren, Langhus

3.5

5.800


9.300

3.400
25
182
Leah Michelle Storberget Heggen, Gjelleråsen

4.0

5.100


9.100

3.600
26
207
Vilje Hagstrøm, Nes

3.4

5.000


8.400

4.300
27
185
Alma Mørup Farmen, Gjelleråsen

1.0

7.000


8.000

4.700
28
184
Sara Helena Tjønn, Gjelleråsen

1.0

6.700


7.700

5.000
29
211
Nela Fugiel, Moss

3.3

7.500

4.0

6.800

5.900
30
206
Xandra Nygaard Døderlein, Nes

1.2

5.000


6.200

6.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 11:22:54 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL