Back 

Ifact Norgescup 2 – turn menn Tromsø, 2023-04-29

Rekrutt 11-12 år Gutter 13-14 år Junior 15-16 år Junior 17-18 år Senior 18 år og eldre
Junior 15-16 år
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
301
Phillip Lieske
Bergens Turnforening
11.600
D: 4.0
E: 7.600
11.200
D: 2.80
E: 8.400
10.750
D: 3.40
E: 7.350
12.850
D: 4.00
E: 8.850
12.150
D: 3.60
E: 8.550
11.200
69.750
FX
11.600
D: 4.0
E: 7.600
PH
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
SR
10.750
D: 3.4
E: 7.350
VT
12.850
D: 4.0
E: 8.850
PB
12.150
D: 3.6
E: 8.550
HB
11.200
D: 2.7
E: 8.500
2
325
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen
Trondhjems Turnforening
11.600
D: 4.2
E: 7.400
10.200
D: 2.80
E: 7.400
10.700
D: 3.10
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
12.150
D: 4.00
E: 8.150
11.800
D: 3.00
E: 8.800
10.550
67.000
2.750
FX
11.600
D: 4.2
E: 7.400
PH
10.200
D: 2.8
E: 7.400
SR
10.700
D: 3.1
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
VT
12.150
D: 4.0
E: 8.150
PB
11.800
D: 3.0
E: 8.800
HB
10.550
D: 2.7
E: 7.850
3
321
Ivan Maltsev
Oslo Turnforening
12.050
D: 4.0
E: 8.050
10.850
D: 3.50
E: 7.350
8.950
D: 3.70
E: 5.550
ND: 0.30
13.000
D: 4.00
E: 9.000
11.650
D: 3.00
E: 8.650
10.250
66.750
3.000
FX
12.050
D: 4.0
E: 8.050
PH
10.850
D: 3.5
E: 7.350
SR
8.950
D: 3.7
E: 5.550
ND: 0.30
VT
13.000
D: 4.0
E: 9.000
PB
11.650
D: 3.0
E: 8.650
HB
10.250
D: 3.5
E: 6.750
4
315
Kristian Ramdahl
Njård turn menn
10.950
D: 3.3
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
10.350
D: 2.90
E: 7.450
11.350
D: 3.20
E: 8.150
11.200
D: 2.40
E: 8.800
11.200
D: 2.50
E: 8.700
10.300
65.350
4.400
FX
10.950
D: 3.3
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
PH
10.350
D: 2.9
E: 7.450
SR
11.350
D: 3.2
E: 8.150
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
PB
11.200
D: 2.5
E: 8.700
HB
10.300
D: 2.4
E: 7.900
5
309
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen
Kristiansands Turnforening
11.600
D: 4.0
E: 7.600
8.550
D: 2.30
E: 6.250
10.600
D: 3.10
E: 7.500
12.150
D: 3.20
E: 8.950
11.650
D: 3.30
E: 8.350
10.600
65.150
4.600
FX
11.600
D: 4.0
E: 7.600
PH
8.550
D: 2.3
E: 6.250
SR
10.600
D: 3.1
E: 7.500
VT
12.150
D: 3.2
E: 8.950
PB
11.650
D: 3.3
E: 8.350
HB
10.600
D: 2.1
E: 8.500
6
316
Linus Astrup Monen
Nøtterøy Turn
10.550
D: 3.8
E: 7.050
ND: 0.30
10.700
D: 2.70
E: 8.000
10.700
D: 3.30
E: 7.400
10.700
D: 2.20
E: 8.500
12.250
D: 3.00
E: 9.250
9.900
64.800
4.950
FX
10.550
D: 3.8
E: 7.050
ND: 0.30
PH
10.700
D: 2.7
E: 8.000
SR
10.700
D: 3.3
E: 7.400
VT
10.700
D: 2.2
E: 8.500
PB
12.250
D: 3.0
E: 9.250
HB
9.900
D: 3.0
E: 6.900
7
307
Kristian Emil Mikalsen
Kristiansands Turnforening
10.700
D: 3.7
E: 7.300
ND: 0.30
10.900
D: 2.90
E: 8.000
10.550
D: 2.60
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
11.150
D: 2.40
E: 8.750
11.800
D: 3.00
E: 8.800
9.550
64.650
5.100
FX
10.700
D: 3.7
E: 7.300
ND: 0.30
PH
10.900
D: 2.9
E: 8.000
SR
10.550
D: 2.6
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
VT
11.150
D: 2.4
E: 8.750
PB
11.800
D: 3.0
E: 8.800
HB
9.550
D: 2.9
E: 6.650
8
331
Mikal Hammersland
Sotra Sportsklubb
9.750
D: 4.1
E: 5.650
11.100
D: 3.20
E: 7.900
11.050
D: 3.20
E: 7.850
11.250
D: 2.80
E: 8.750
ND: 0.30
10.500
D: 3.50
E: 7.000
10.800
64.450
5.300
FX
9.750
D: 4.1
E: 5.650
PH
11.100
D: 3.2
E: 7.900
SR
11.050
D: 3.2
E: 7.850
VT
11.250
D: 2.8
E: 8.750
ND: 0.30
PB
10.500
D: 3.5
E: 7.000
HB
10.800
D: 2.5
E: 8.300
9
329
Daniel Mehta-Andresen
Nordstrand Turnforening
11.150
D: 4.0
E: 7.150
10.350
D: 3.20
E: 7.150
9.750
D: 2.70
E: 7.350
ND: 0.30
12.200
D: 3.20
E: 9.000
10.350
D: 2.40
E: 7.950
9.750
63.550
6.200
FX
11.150
D: 4.0
E: 7.150
PH
10.350
D: 3.2
E: 7.150
SR
9.750
D: 2.7
E: 7.350
ND: 0.30
VT
12.200
D: 3.2
E: 9.000
PB
10.350
D: 2.4
E: 7.950
HB
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
10
317
August Gamkinn Hvitstein
Nøtterøy Turn
10.700
D: 3.7
E: 7.000
8.650
D: 2.30
E: 6.350
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
11.300
D: 2.80
E: 8.500
11.400
D: 2.80
E: 8.600
10.350
62.400
7.350
FX
10.700
D: 3.7
E: 7.000
PH
8.650
D: 2.3
E: 6.350
SR
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
VT
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.500
PB
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
HB
10.350
D: 2.5
E: 7.850
11
322
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik
Oslo Turnforening
11.200
D: 3.4
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
9.950
D: 2.20
E: 7.750
10.400
D: 2.70
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
10.750
D: 1.60
E: 9.150
10.000
D: 2.20
E: 7.800
9.600
61.900
7.850
FX
11.200
D: 3.4
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
PH
9.950
D: 2.2
E: 7.750
SR
10.400
D: 2.7
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
VT
10.750
D: 1.6
E: 9.150
PB
10.000
D: 2.2
E: 7.800
HB
9.600
D: 2.0
E: 7.600
12
314
Gardar Fjøsne
Njård turn menn
10.300
D: 3.3
E: 7.300
ND: 0.30
9.800
D: 2.20
E: 7.600
9.600
D: 2.20
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
10.600
D: 2.20
E: 8.400
11.250
D: 2.30
E: 8.950
10.050
61.600
8.150
FX
10.300
D: 3.3
E: 7.300
ND: 0.30
PH
9.800
D: 2.2
E: 7.600
SR
9.600
D: 2.2
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
VT
10.600
D: 2.2
E: 8.400
PB
11.250
D: 2.3
E: 8.950
HB
10.050
D: 2.2
E: 7.850
13
318
Jacob Andersen
Oslo Turnforening
10.700
D: 3.4
E: 7.300
10.200
D: 3.10
E: 7.100
9.500
D: 2.20
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
9.950
D: 2.80
E: 7.250
ND: 0.10
11.100
D: 2.30
E: 8.800
9.650
61.100
8.650
FX
10.700
D: 3.4
E: 7.300
PH
10.200
D: 3.1
E: 7.100
SR
9.500
D: 2.2
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
VT
9.950
D: 2.8
E: 7.250
ND: 0.10
PB
11.100
D: 2.3
E: 8.800
HB
9.650
D: 2.1
E: 7.550
14
310
Linus Emil Hansen
Laksevåg Turn og IL
10.400
D: 2.8
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
10.150
D: 2.10
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
10.100
D: 2.00
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
11.100
D: 2.40
E: 8.800
ND: 0.10
10.100
D: 2.10
E: 8.000
8.300
60.150
9.600
FX
10.400
D: 2.8
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
PH
10.150
D: 2.1
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
SR
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
VT
11.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
ND: 0.10
PB
10.100
D: 2.1
E: 8.000
HB
8.300
D: 2.0
E: 6.300
15
304
Liam Hallingstad Holsæter
Hoppensprett turn
10.400
D: 3.3
E: 7.400
ND: 0.30
9.350
D: 2.60
E: 6.750
10.200
D: 2.50
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
10.800
D: 2.40
E: 8.700
ND: 0.30
10.050
D: 2.60
E: 7.450
9.250
60.050
9.700
FX
10.400
D: 3.3
E: 7.400
ND: 0.30
PH
9.350
D: 2.6
E: 6.750
SR
10.200
D: 2.5
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.700
ND: 0.30
PB
10.050
D: 2.6
E: 7.450
HB
9.250
D: 2.5
E: 6.750
16
328
Teodor Barsnes-Simonsen
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.250
D: 3.2
E: 7.050
8.250
D: 2.40
E: 5.850
9.250
D: 2.50
E: 7.050
ND: 0.30
12.000
D: 3.20
E: 8.900
ND: 0.10
10.900
D: 2.30
E: 8.600
9.200
59.850
9.900
FX
10.250
D: 3.2
E: 7.050
PH
8.250
D: 2.4
E: 5.850
SR
9.250
D: 2.5
E: 7.050
ND: 0.30
VT
12.000
D: 3.2
E: 8.900
ND: 0.10
PB
10.900
D: 2.3
E: 8.600
HB
9.200
D: 1.5
E: 7.700
17
302
Isak Mælum Da Luz
Elverum turn
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.200
ND: 0.20
8.750
D: 1.20
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
9.400
D: 1.60
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
9.750
D: 2.20
E: 7.550
9.250
D: 2.20
E: 7.050
8.550
55.700
14.050
FX
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.200
ND: 0.20
PH
8.750
D: 1.2
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
SR
9.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
VT
9.750
D: 2.2
E: 7.550
PB
9.250
D: 2.2
E: 7.050
HB
8.550
D: 1.2
E: 7.350
18
324
Truls Pedersen Lian
Trondhjems Turnforening
10.050
D: 3.5
E: 6.850
ND: 0.30
7.700
D: 1.80
E: 5.900
8.300
D: 2.10
E: 6.500
ND: 0.30
11.100
D: 2.40
E: 8.700
9.900
D: 2.30
E: 7.600
7.950
55.000
14.750
FX
10.050
D: 3.5
E: 6.850
ND: 0.30
PH
7.700
D: 1.8
E: 5.900
SR
8.300
D: 2.1
E: 6.500
ND: 0.30
VT
11.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.700
PB
9.900
D: 2.3
E: 7.600
HB
7.950
D: 1.7
E: 6.250
19
319
Simen Eliassen
Oslo Turnforening
9.700
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
7.700
D: 1.30
E: 6.400
8.400
D: 1.80
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
10.650
D: 1.60
E: 9.050
9.550
D: 2.00
E: 7.550
8.900
54.900
14.850
FX
9.700
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
PH
7.700
D: 1.3
E: 6.400
SR
8.400
D: 1.8
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
VT
10.650
D: 1.6
E: 9.050
PB
9.550
D: 2.0
E: 7.550
HB
8.900
D: 0.7
E: 8.200
20
327
Philip Nykmark
Nordstrand Turnforening
9.150
D: 3.2
E: 6.250
ND: 0.30
8.450
D: 2.50
E: 5.950
8.500
D: 1.60
E: 7.200
ND: 0.30
11.000
D: 2.20
E: 8.800
8.250
D: 2.20
E: 6.050
9.300
54.650
15.100
FX
9.150
D: 3.2
E: 6.250
ND: 0.30
PH
8.450
D: 2.5
E: 5.950
SR
8.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.200
ND: 0.30
VT
11.000
D: 2.2
E: 8.800
PB
8.250
D: 2.2
E: 6.050
HB
9.300
D: 1.3
E: 8.000
21
312
Nicolai Åsli Nergaard
Narvik Turnforening
8.350
D: 2.6
E: 6.150
ND: 0.40
6.400
D: 0.80
E: 5.900
ND: 0.30
8.800
D: 1.40
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
10.350
D: 1.60
E: 8.750
9.500
D: 1.90
E: 7.600
7.100
50.500
19.250
FX
8.350
D: 2.6
E: 6.150
ND: 0.40
PH
6.400
D: 0.8
E: 5.900
ND: 0.30
SR
8.800
D: 1.4
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
VT
10.350
D: 1.6
E: 8.750
PB
9.500
D: 1.9
E: 7.600
HB
7.100
D: 0.1
E: 7.000
22
330
Kristoffer Ask Haglund
Nordstrand Turnforening
8.750
D: 2.7
E: 6.450
ND: 0.40
7.200
D: 1.50
E: 6.000
ND: 0.30
9.000
D: 1.60
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
10.600
D: 2.40
E: 8.500
ND: 0.30
8.350
D: 2.20
E: 6.150
5.200
49.100
20.650
FX
8.750
D: 2.7
E: 6.450
ND: 0.40
PH
7.200
D: 1.5
E: 6.000
ND: 0.30
SR
9.000
D: 1.6
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
VT
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
ND: 0.30
PB
8.350
D: 2.2
E: 6.150
HB
5.200
D: 0.9
E: 4.300
23
326
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen
Nordstrand Turnforening
9.900
D: 3.3
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
10.050
D: 2.30
E: 7.750
9.500
D: 2.50
E: 7.300
ND: 0.30
10.550
D: 2.60
E: 7.950
9.050
49.050
20.700
FX
9.900
D: 3.3
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
PH
10.050
D: 2.3
E: 7.750
SR
9.500
D: 2.5
E: 7.300
ND: 0.30
VT

PB
10.550
D: 2.6
E: 7.950
HB
9.050
D: 1.6
E: 7.450
24
306
Tarald McFadzean
Kristiansands Turnforening
8.400
D: 2.10
E: 6.300
9.400
D: 2.00
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
10.700
D: 2.00
E: 8.700
9.400
D: 1.60
E: 7.800
9.750
47.650
22.100
FX

PH
8.400
D: 2.1
E: 6.300
SR
9.400
D: 2.0
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
VT
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
PB
9.400
D: 1.6
E: 7.800
HB
9.750
D: 2.1
E: 7.650
25
320
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson
Oslo Turnforening
9.500
D: 2.70
E: 6.800
10.200
D: 3.00
E: 7.200
12.000
D: 3.00
E: 9.000
10.250
41.950
27.800
FX

PH
9.500
D: 2.7
E: 6.800
SR
10.200
D: 3.0
E: 7.200
VT

PB
12.000
D: 3.0
E: 9.000
HB
10.250
D: 3.1
E: 7.150
26
313
Trym Ekrann
Njård turn menn
9.050
D: 2.70
E: 6.350
10.300
D: 2.30
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
11.200
D: 2.30
E: 8.900
9.650
40.200
29.550
FX

PH
9.050
D: 2.7
E: 6.350
SR
10.300
D: 2.3
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
VT

PB
11.200
D: 2.3
E: 8.900
HB
9.650
D: 1.9
E: 7.750
27
323
Andreas Maaø Steiro
Trondhjems Turnforening
9.900
D: 2.20
E: 7.700
9.750
D: 2.80
E: 7.250
ND: 0.30
10.600
D: 2.30
E: 8.300
9.100
39.350
30.400
FX

PH
9.900
D: 2.2
E: 7.700
SR
9.750
D: 2.8
E: 7.250
ND: 0.30
VT

PB
10.600
D: 2.3
E: 8.300
HB
9.100
D: 2.0
E: 7.100
28
311
Birk Strømsnes
Narvik Turnforening
7.900
D: 2.2
E: 6.000
ND: 0.30
3.950
D: 0.60
E: 6.650
ND: 3.30
8.450
D: 0.80
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
10.200
D: 1.60
E: 8.600
5.100
D: 1.20
E: 6.900
ND: 3.0
2.200
37.800
31.950
FX
7.900
D: 2.2
E: 6.000
ND: 0.30
PH
3.950
D: 0.6
E: 6.650
ND: 3.30
SR
8.450
D: 0.8
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
PB
5.100
D: 1.2
E: 6.900
ND: 3.00
HB
2.200

E: 8.200
ND: 6.00
29
305
Emil Andras Høgmo
Kabelvåg IL turn
7.150
D: 2.8
E: 4.650
ND: 0.30
2.900
D: 0.60
E: 6.600
ND: 4.30
5.550
D: 0.70
E: 8.150
ND: 3.30
10.550
D: 1.60
E: 8.950
8.000
D: 1.80
E: 6.200
2.700
36.850
32.900
FX
7.150
D: 2.8
E: 4.650
ND: 0.30
PH
2.900
D: 0.6
E: 6.600
ND: 4.30
SR
5.550
D: 0.7
E: 8.150
ND: 3.30
VT
10.550
D: 1.6
E: 8.950
PB
8.000
D: 1.8
E: 6.200
HB
2.700

E: 7.700
ND: 5.00
30
308
Elias Pfaff
Kristiansands Turnforening
9.050
D: 2.20
E: 6.850
11.700
D: 2.90
E: 8.800
10.650
31.400
38.350
FX

PH
9.050
D: 2.2
E: 6.850
SR

VT

PB
11.700
D: 2.9
E: 8.800
HB
10.650
D: 2.1
E: 8.550
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
321
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

8.050


12.050

2
309
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

4.0

7.600


11.600

0.450
2
301
Phillip Lieske, Bergens Turnforening

4.0

7.600


11.600

0.450
2
325
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.2

7.400


11.600

0.450
5
322
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

8.100

0.3

11.200

0.850
6
329
Daniel Mehta-Andresen, Nordstrand Turnforening

4.0

7.150


11.150

0.900
7
315
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård turn menn

3.3

7.950

0.3

10.950

1.100
8
307
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.7

7.300

0.3

10.700

1.350
8
318
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

7.300


10.700

1.350
8
317
August Gamkinn Hvitstein, Nøtterøy Turn

3.7

7.000


10.700

1.350
11
316
Linus Astrup Monen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.8

7.050

0.3

10.550

1.500
12
310
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og IL

2.8

7.900

0.3

10.400

1.650
12
304
Liam Hallingstad Holsæter, Hoppensprett turn

3.3

7.400

0.3

10.400

1.650
14
314
Gardar Fjøsne, Njård turn menn

3.3

7.300

0.3

10.300

1.750
15
328
Teodor Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.2

7.050


10.250

1.800
16
324
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.5

6.850

0.3

10.050

2.000
17
302
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverum turn

3.0

7.200

0.2

10.000

2.050
18
326
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.3

6.900

0.3

9.900

2.150
19
331
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.1

5.650


9.750

2.300
20
319
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

7.000

0.3

9.700

2.350
21
327
Philip Nykmark, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.2

6.250

0.3

9.150

2.900
22
330
Kristoffer Ask Haglund, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.7

6.450

0.4

8.750

3.300
23
312
Nicolai Åsli Nergaard, Narvik Turnforening

2.6

6.150

0.4

8.350

3.700
24
311
Birk Strømsnes, Narvik Turnforening

2.2

6.000

0.3

7.900

4.150
25
305
Emil Andras Høgmo, Kabelvåg IL turn

2.8

4.650

0.3

7.150

4.900
26
306
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening




12.050
26
308
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening




12.050
26
313
Trym Ekrann, Njård turn menn




12.050
26
320
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening




12.050
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
301
Phillip Lieske, Bergens Turnforening

2.8

8.400


11.200

2
331
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.2

7.900


11.100

0.100
3
307
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.9

8.000


10.900

0.300
4
321
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

7.350


10.850

0.350
5
316
Linus Astrup Monen, Nøtterøy Turn

2.7

8.000


10.700

0.500
6
315
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård turn menn

2.9

7.450


10.350

0.850
6
329
Daniel Mehta-Andresen, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.2

7.150


10.350

0.850
8
325
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.8

7.400


10.200

1.000
8
318
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

7.100


10.200

1.000
10
310
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og IL

2.1

8.350

0.3

10.150

1.050
11
326
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.3

7.750


10.050

1.150
12
322
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening

2.2

7.750


9.950

1.250
13
323
Andreas Maaø Steiro, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.2

7.700


9.900

1.300
14
314
Gardar Fjøsne, Njård turn menn

2.2

7.600


9.800

1.400
15
320
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening

2.7

6.800


9.500

1.700
16
304
Liam Hallingstad Holsæter, Hoppensprett turn

2.6

6.750


9.350

1.850
17
308
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.2

6.850


9.050

2.150
17
313
Trym Ekrann, Njård turn menn

2.7

6.350


9.050

2.150
19
302
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverum turn

1.2

7.850

0.3

8.750

2.450
20
317
August Gamkinn Hvitstein, Nøtterøy Turn

2.3

6.350


8.650

2.550
21
309
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.3

6.250


8.550

2.650
22
327
Philip Nykmark, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.5

5.950


8.450

2.750
23
306
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.1

6.300


8.400

2.800
24
328
Teodor Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.4

5.850


8.250

2.950
25
319
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening

1.3

6.400


7.700

3.500
25
324
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening

1.8

5.900


7.700

3.500
27
330
Kristoffer Ask Haglund, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.5

6.000

0.3

7.200

4.000
28
312
Nicolai Åsli Nergaard, Narvik Turnforening

0.8

5.900

0.3

6.400

4.800
29
311
Birk Strømsnes, Narvik Turnforening

0.6

6.650

3.3

3.950

7.250
30
305
Emil Andras Høgmo, Kabelvåg IL turn

0.6

6.600

4.3

2.900

8.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
315
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård turn menn

3.2

8.150


11.350

2
331
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.2

7.850


11.050

0.300
3
301
Phillip Lieske, Bergens Turnforening

3.4

7.350


10.750

0.600
4
325
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.1

7.900

0.3

10.700

0.650
4
316
Linus Astrup Monen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.3

7.400


10.700

0.650
6
309
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.1

7.500


10.600

0.750
7
307
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.6

8.250

0.3

10.550

0.800
8
322
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening

2.7

8.000

0.3

10.400

0.950
9
313
Trym Ekrann, Njård turn menn

2.3

8.300

0.3

10.300

1.050
10
304
Liam Hallingstad Holsæter, Hoppensprett turn

2.5

8.000

0.3

10.200

1.150
10
320
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

7.200


10.200

1.150
12
310
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og IL

2.0

8.400

0.3

10.100

1.250
13
317
August Gamkinn Hvitstein, Nøtterøy Turn

2.0

8.300

0.3

10.000

1.350
14
329
Daniel Mehta-Andresen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.7

7.350

0.3

9.750

1.600
14
323
Andreas Maaø Steiro, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.8

7.250

0.3

9.750

1.600
16
314
Gardar Fjøsne, Njård turn menn

2.2

7.700

0.3

9.600

1.750
17
318
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening

2.2

7.600

0.3

9.500

1.850
17
326
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.5

7.300

0.3

9.500

1.850
19
302
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverum turn

1.6

8.100

0.3

9.400

1.950
19
306
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.0

7.700

0.3

9.400

1.950
21
328
Teodor Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.5

7.050

0.3

9.250

2.100
22
330
Kristoffer Ask Haglund, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.6

7.700

0.3

9.000

2.350
23
321
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo Turnforening

3.7

5.550

0.3

8.950

2.400
24
312
Nicolai Åsli Nergaard, Narvik Turnforening

1.4

7.700

0.3

8.800

2.550
25
327
Philip Nykmark, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.6

7.200

0.3

8.500

2.850
26
311
Birk Strømsnes, Narvik Turnforening

0.8

7.950

0.3

8.450

2.900
27
319
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening

1.8

6.900

0.3

8.400

2.950
28
324
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.1

6.500

0.3

8.300

3.050
29
305
Emil Andras Høgmo, Kabelvåg IL turn

0.7

8.150

3.3

5.550

5.800
30
308
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening




11.350
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
321
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo Turnforening


4.0


9.000




6.500
13.000

2
301
Phillip Lieske, Bergens Turnforening


4.0


8.850




6.425
12.850

0.075
3
329
Daniel Mehta-Andresen, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.2


9.000




6.100
12.200

0.400
4
309
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening


3.2


8.950




6.075
12.150

0.425
4
325
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Trondhjems Turnforening


4.0


8.150




6.075
12.150

0.425
6
328
Teodor Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.2


8.900


0.1

6.000
12.000

0.500
7
317
August Gamkinn Hvitstein, Nøtterøy Turn


2.8


8.500




5.650
11.300

0.850
8
331
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra Sportsklubb


2.8


8.750


0.3

5.625
11.250

0.875
9
315
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård turn menn


2.4


8.800




5.600
11.200

0.900
10
307
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening


2.4


8.750




5.575
11.150

0.925
11
310
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og IL


2.4


8.800


0.1

5.550
11.100

0.950
11
324
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening


2.4


8.700




5.550
11.100

0.950
13
327
Philip Nykmark, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.2


8.800




5.500
11.000

1.000
14
304
Liam Hallingstad Holsæter, Hoppensprett turn


2.4


8.700


0.3

5.400
10.800

1.100
15
322
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening


1.6


9.150




5.375
10.750

1.125
16
306
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening


2.0


8.700




5.350
10.700

1.150
16
316
Linus Astrup Monen, Nøtterøy Turn


2.2


8.500




5.350
10.700

1.150
18
319
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening


1.6


9.050




5.325
10.650

1.175
19
330
Kristoffer Ask Haglund, Nordstrand Turnforening


2.4


8.500


0.3

5.300
10.600

1.200
19
314
Gardar Fjøsne, Njård turn menn


2.2


8.400




5.300
10.600

1.200
21
305
Emil Andras Høgmo, Kabelvåg IL turn


1.6


8.950




5.275
10.550

1.225
22
312
Nicolai Åsli Nergaard, Narvik Turnforening


1.6


8.750




5.175
10.350

1.325
23
311
Birk Strømsnes, Narvik Turnforening


1.6


8.600




5.100
10.200

1.400
24
318
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


7.250


0.1

4.975
9.950

1.525
25
302
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverum turn


2.2


7.550




4.875
9.750

1.625
26
308
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening










6.500
26
313
Trym Ekrann, Njård turn menn










6.500
26
320
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening










6.500
26
326
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening










6.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
316
Linus Astrup Monen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.0

9.250


12.250

2
301
Phillip Lieske, Bergens Turnforening

3.6

8.550


12.150

0.100
3
320
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

9.000


12.000

0.250
4
325
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.0

8.800


11.800

0.450
4
307
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.0

8.800


11.800

0.450
6
308
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.9

8.800


11.700

0.550
7
321
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

8.650


11.650

0.600
7
309
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.3

8.350


11.650

0.600
9
317
August Gamkinn Hvitstein, Nøtterøy Turn

2.8

8.600


11.400

0.850
10
314
Gardar Fjøsne, Njård turn menn

2.3

8.950


11.250

1.000
11
313
Trym Ekrann, Njård turn menn

2.3

8.900


11.200

1.050
11
315
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård turn menn

2.5

8.700


11.200

1.050
13
318
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening

2.3

8.800


11.100

1.150
14
328
Teodor Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.3

8.600


10.900

1.350
15
323
Andreas Maaø Steiro, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.3

8.300


10.600

1.650
16
326
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.6

7.950


10.550

1.700
17
331
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.5

7.000


10.500

1.750
18
329
Daniel Mehta-Andresen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.4

7.950


10.350

1.900
19
310
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og IL

2.1

8.000


10.100

2.150
20
304
Liam Hallingstad Holsæter, Hoppensprett turn

2.6

7.450


10.050

2.200
21
322
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening

2.2

7.800


10.000

2.250
22
324
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.3

7.600


9.900

2.350
23
319
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

7.550


9.550

2.700
24
312
Nicolai Åsli Nergaard, Narvik Turnforening

1.9

7.600


9.500

2.750
25
306
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening

1.6

7.800


9.400

2.850
26
302
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverum turn

2.2

7.050


9.250

3.000
27
330
Kristoffer Ask Haglund, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.2

6.150


8.350

3.900
28
327
Philip Nykmark, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.2

6.050


8.250

4.000
29
305
Emil Andras Høgmo, Kabelvåg IL turn

1.8

6.200


8.000

4.250
30
311
Birk Strømsnes, Narvik Turnforening

1.2

6.900

3.0

5.100

7.150
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
301
Phillip Lieske, Bergens Turnforening

2.7

8.500


11.200

2
331
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra Sportsklubb

2.5

8.300


10.800

0.400
3
308
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.1

8.550


10.650

0.550
4
309
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.1

8.500


10.600

0.600
5
325
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.7

7.850


10.550

0.650
6
317
August Gamkinn Hvitstein, Nøtterøy Turn

2.5

7.850


10.350

0.850
7
315
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård turn menn

2.4

7.900


10.300

0.900
8
320
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

7.150


10.250

0.950
8
321
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

6.750


10.250

0.950
10
314
Gardar Fjøsne, Njård turn menn

2.2

7.850


10.050

1.150
11
316
Linus Astrup Monen, Nøtterøy Turn

3.0

6.900


9.900

1.300
12
329
Daniel Mehta-Andresen, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.6

8.150


9.750

1.450
12
306
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.1

7.650


9.750

1.450
14
313
Trym Ekrann, Njård turn menn

1.9

7.750


9.650

1.550
14
318
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening

2.1

7.550


9.650

1.550
16
322
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

7.600


9.600

1.600
17
307
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.9

6.650


9.550

1.650
18
327
Philip Nykmark, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.3

8.000


9.300

1.900
19
304
Liam Hallingstad Holsæter, Hoppensprett turn

2.5

6.750


9.250

1.950
20
328
Teodor Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.5

7.700


9.200

2.000
21
323
Andreas Maaø Steiro, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.0

7.100


9.100

2.100
22
326
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.6

7.450


9.050

2.150
23
319
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening

0.7

8.200


8.900

2.300
24
302
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverum turn

1.2

7.350


8.550

2.650
25
310
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og IL

2.0

6.300


8.300

2.900
26
324
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening

1.7

6.250


7.950

3.250
27
312
Nicolai Åsli Nergaard, Narvik Turnforening

0.1

7.000


7.100

4.100
28
330
Kristoffer Ask Haglund, Nordstrand Turnforening

0.9

4.300


5.200

6.000
29
305
Emil Andras Høgmo, Kabelvåg IL turn


7.700

5.0

2.700

8.500
30
311
Birk Strømsnes, Narvik Turnforening


8.200

6.0

2.200

9.000
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
301
Phillip Lieske, Bergens Turnforening




325
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Trondhjems Turnforening




321
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo Turnforening




315
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård turn menn




309
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening




316
Linus Astrup Monen, Nøtterøy Turn




307
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening




331
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra Sportsklubb




329
Daniel Mehta-Andresen, Nordstrand Turnforening




317
August Gamkinn Hvitstein, Nøtterøy Turn




322
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening




314
Gardar Fjøsne, Njård turn menn




318
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening




310
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og IL




304
Liam Hallingstad Holsæter, Hoppensprett turn




328
Teodor Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening




302
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverum turn




324
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening




319
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening




327
Philip Nykmark, Nordstrand Turnforening




312
Nicolai Åsli Nergaard, Narvik Turnforening




330
Kristoffer Ask Haglund, Nordstrand Turnforening




326
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening




306
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening




320
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening




313
Trym Ekrann, Njård turn menn




311
Birk Strømsnes, Narvik Turnforening




305
Emil Andras Høgmo, Kabelvåg IL turn




308
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening





Last Update: 4/18/2024 3:23:44 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL