Back 

Ifact Norgescup 2 – turn menn Tromsø, 2023-04-29

Rekrutt 11-12 år Gutter 13-14 år Junior 15-16 år Junior 17-18 år Senior 18 år og eldre
Junior 17-18 år
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
413
Elias Ingebrigtsen
Tromsø Turnforening
11.350
D: 3.9
E: 7.550
ND: 0.10
11.000
D: 2.50
E: 8.500
10.500
D: 2.70
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
12.850
D: 4.00
E: 8.850
12.300
D: 3.40
E: 8.900
11.350
69.350
FX
11.350
D: 3.9
E: 7.550
ND: 0.10
PH
11.000
D: 2.5
E: 8.500
SR
10.500
D: 2.7
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
VT
12.850
D: 4.0
E: 8.850
PB
12.300
D: 3.4
E: 8.900
HB
11.350
D: 3.0
E: 8.350
2
410
Kasper Berntsen
Oslo Turnforening
11.500
D: 4.1
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
9.550
D: 3.20
E: 6.350
11.250
D: 3.40
E: 7.850
12.750
D: 4.00
E: 8.750
11.600
D: 3.30
E: 8.300
11.550
68.200
1.150
FX
11.500
D: 4.1
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
PH
9.550
D: 3.2
E: 6.350
SR
11.250
D: 3.4
E: 7.850
VT
12.750
D: 4.0
E: 8.750
PB
11.600
D: 3.3
E: 8.300
HB
11.550
D: 3.4
E: 8.150
3
411
Sebastian Dyngeland
Stavanger Turnforening
10.150
D: 4.6
E: 5.550
10.150
D: 3.50
E: 6.650
11.100
D: 3.80
E: 7.300
12.600
D: 4.00
E: 8.600
12.300
D: 3.20
E: 9.100
11.100
67.400
1.950
FX
10.150
D: 4.6
E: 5.550
PH
10.150
D: 3.5
E: 6.650
SR
11.100
D: 3.8
E: 7.300
VT
12.600
D: 4.0
E: 8.600
PB
12.300
D: 3.2
E: 9.100
HB
11.100
D: 2.7
E: 8.400
4
415
Leo Jung
Sotra Sportsklubb
11.100
D: 4.0
E: 7.100
10.350
D: 2.50
E: 7.850
11.050
D: 3.10
E: 7.950
12.600
D: 4.00
E: 8.600
11.350
D: 3.30
E: 8.050
10.850
67.300
2.050
FX
11.100
D: 4.0
E: 7.100
PH
10.350
D: 2.5
E: 7.850
SR
11.050
D: 3.1
E: 7.950
VT
12.600
D: 4.0
E: 8.600
PB
11.350
D: 3.3
E: 8.050
HB
10.850
D: 2.5
E: 8.350
5
405
Nikolai Solhaug
Hoppensprett turn
11.500
D: 4.1
E: 7.400
10.000
D: 3.10
E: 6.900
10.150
D: 2.30
E: 8.150
ND: 0.30
12.150
D: 4.00
E: 8.150
11.450
D: 2.80
E: 8.650
9.850
65.100
4.250
FX
11.500
D: 4.1
E: 7.400
PH
10.000
D: 3.1
E: 6.900
SR
10.150
D: 2.3
E: 8.150
ND: 0.30
VT
12.150
D: 4.0
E: 8.150
PB
11.450
D: 2.8
E: 8.650
HB
9.850
D: 3.0
E: 6.850
6
412
Trym Berge-Johansen
Tromsø Turnforening
10.800
D: 3.8
E: 7.300
ND: 0.30
10.550
D: 3.10
E: 7.450
10.150
D: 2.60
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
12.050
D: 3.20
E: 8.850
11.350
D: 2.30
E: 9.050
9.600
64.500
4.850
FX
10.800
D: 3.8
E: 7.300
ND: 0.30
PH
10.550
D: 3.1
E: 7.450
SR
10.150
D: 2.6
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
VT
12.050
D: 3.2
E: 8.850
PB
11.350
D: 2.3
E: 9.050
HB
9.600
D: 1.7
E: 7.900
7
403
Edvard Meskau
Elverum turn
10.700
D: 3.3
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
9.500
D: 2.50
E: 7.000
10.300
D: 2.80
E: 7.800
ND: 0.30
11.900
D: 3.20
E: 8.700
11.750
D: 3.00
E: 8.750
9.500
63.650
5.700
FX
10.700
D: 3.3
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
PH
9.500
D: 2.5
E: 7.000
SR
10.300
D: 2.8
E: 7.800
ND: 0.30
VT
11.900
D: 3.2
E: 8.700
PB
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
HB
9.500
D: 1.8
E: 7.700
8
402
Nikolai Haugen
Elverum turn
10.500
D: 3.8
E: 6.700
9.600
D: 2.50
E: 7.100
10.000
D: 3.30
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
11.900
D: 3.20
E: 8.700
11.750
D: 3.00
E: 8.750
9.850
63.600
5.750
FX
10.500
D: 3.8
E: 6.700
PH
9.600
D: 2.5
E: 7.100
SR
10.000
D: 3.3
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
VT
11.900
D: 3.2
E: 8.700
PB
11.750
D: 3.0
E: 8.750
HB
9.850
D: 3.2
E: 6.650
9
406
Herman Stray Sørensen
Hoppensprett turn
10.700
D: 4.2
E: 6.500
9.700
D: 2.40
E: 7.300
10.300
D: 2.90
E: 7.400
11.250
D: 2.80
E: 8.450
11.350
D: 3.40
E: 7.950
9.400
62.700
6.650
FX
10.700
D: 4.2
E: 6.500
PH
9.700
D: 2.4
E: 7.300
SR
10.300
D: 2.9
E: 7.400
VT
11.250
D: 2.8
E: 8.450
PB
11.350
D: 3.4
E: 7.950
HB
9.400
D: 2.9
E: 6.500
10
407
Brian Dag Rugland
Kristiansands Turnforening
11.150
D: 4.0
E: 7.150
6.100
D: 1.80
E: 4.300
9.450
D: 3.00
E: 6.450
12.400
D: 4.00
E: 8.400
11.600
D: 3.30
E: 8.300
11.100
61.800
7.550
FX
11.150
D: 4.0
E: 7.150
PH
6.100
D: 1.8
E: 4.300
SR
9.450
D: 3.0
E: 6.450
VT
12.400
D: 4.0
E: 8.400
PB
11.600
D: 3.3
E: 8.300
HB
11.100
D: 2.7
E: 8.400
11
404
Ola Johansen
Hoppensprett turn
9.450
D: 3.8
E: 5.650
9.400
D: 2.40
E: 7.000
10.150
D: 2.70
E: 7.750
ND: 0.30
10.800
D: 2.30
E: 8.500
39.800
29.550
FX
9.450
D: 3.8
E: 5.650
PH
9.400
D: 2.4
E: 7.000
SR
10.150
D: 2.7
E: 7.750
ND: 0.30
VT

PB
10.800
D: 2.3
E: 8.500
HB

12
409
Laurits Laake
Njård turn menn
11.250
D: 4.00
E: 7.250
11.250
D: 3.40
E: 7.850
9.550
32.050
37.300
FX

PH
11.250
D: 4.0
E: 7.250
SR

VT

PB
11.250
D: 3.4
E: 7.850
HB
9.550
D: 2.2
E: 7.350
13
414
Mees van der Most
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
8.300
D: 3.8
E: 5.100
ND: 0.60
10.100
D: 2.80
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
11.950
D: 3.20
E: 8.750
30.350
39.000
FX
8.300
D: 3.8
E: 5.100
ND: 0.60
PH

SR
10.100
D: 2.8
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
VT
11.950
D: 3.2
E: 8.750
PB

HB

14
408
Simon Lae Ring
Njård turn menn
69.350
FX

PH

SR

VT

PB

HB

14
401
Jakob Kvamsøe
Bergens Turnforening
69.350
FX

PH

SR

VT

PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
410
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.500

0.1

11.500

1
405
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett turn

4.1

7.400


11.500

3
413
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.9

7.550

0.1

11.350

0.150
4
407
Brian Dag Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening

4.0

7.150


11.150

0.350
5
415
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.0

7.100


11.100

0.400
6
412
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.8

7.300

0.3

10.800

0.700
7
403
Edvard Meskau, Elverum turn

3.3

7.500

0.1

10.700

0.800
7
406
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett turn

4.2

6.500


10.700

0.800
9
402
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum turn

3.8

6.700


10.500

1.000
10
411
Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger Turnforening

4.6

5.550


10.150

1.350
11
404
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett turn

3.8

5.650


9.450

2.050
12
414
Mees van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

3.8

5.100

0.6

8.300

3.200
13
408
Simon Lae Ring, Njård turn menn




11.500
13
409
Laurits Laake, Njård turn menn




11.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
409
Laurits Laake, Njård turn menn

4.0

7.250


11.250

2
413
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.5

8.500


11.000

0.250
3
412
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.1

7.450


10.550

0.700
4
415
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

2.5

7.850


10.350

0.900
5
411
Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger Turnforening

3.5

6.650


10.150

1.100
6
405
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett turn

3.1

6.900


10.000

1.250
7
406
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett turn

2.4

7.300


9.700

1.550
8
402
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum turn

2.5

7.100


9.600

1.650
9
410
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

6.350


9.550

1.700
10
403
Edvard Meskau, Elverum turn

2.5

7.000


9.500

1.750
11
404
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett turn

2.4

7.000


9.400

1.850
12
407
Brian Dag Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening

1.8

4.300


6.100

5.150
13
408
Simon Lae Ring, Njård turn menn




11.250
13
414
Mees van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening




11.250
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
410
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

7.850


11.250

2
411
Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger Turnforening

3.8

7.300


11.100

0.150
3
415
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.1

7.950


11.050

0.200
4
413
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.7

8.100

0.3

10.500

0.750
5
403
Edvard Meskau, Elverum turn

2.8

7.800

0.3

10.300

0.950
5
406
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett turn

2.9

7.400


10.300

0.950
7
405
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett turn

2.3

8.150

0.3

10.150

1.100
7
412
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.6

7.850

0.3

10.150

1.100
7
404
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett turn

2.7

7.750

0.3

10.150

1.100
10
414
Mees van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening

2.8

7.600

0.3

10.100

1.150
11
402
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum turn

3.3

7.000

0.3

10.000

1.250
12
407
Brian Dag Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.0

6.450


9.450

1.800
13
408
Simon Lae Ring, Njård turn menn




11.250
13
409
Laurits Laake, Njård turn menn




11.250
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
413
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening


4.0


8.850




6.425
12.850

2
410
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo Turnforening


4.0


8.750




6.375
12.750

0.050
3
411
Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger Turnforening


4.0


8.600




6.300
12.600

0.125
3
415
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb


4.0


8.600




6.300
12.600

0.125
5
407
Brian Dag Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening


4.0


8.400




6.200
12.400

0.225
6
405
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett turn


4.0


8.150




6.075
12.150

0.350
7
412
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening


3.2


8.850




6.025
12.050

0.400
8
414
Mees van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening


3.2


8.750




5.975
11.950

0.450
9
402
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum turn


3.2


8.700




5.950
11.900

0.475
9
403
Edvard Meskau, Elverum turn


3.2


8.700




5.950
11.900

0.475
11
406
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett turn


2.8


8.450




5.625
11.250

0.800
12
404
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett turn










6.425
12
408
Simon Lae Ring, Njård turn menn










6.425
12
409
Laurits Laake, Njård turn menn










6.425
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
411
Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger Turnforening

3.2

9.100


12.300

1
413
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.4

8.900


12.300

3
403
Edvard Meskau, Elverum turn

3.0

8.750


11.750

0.550
3
402
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum turn

3.0

8.750


11.750

0.550
5
410
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

8.300


11.600

0.700
5
407
Brian Dag Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.3

8.300


11.600

0.700
7
405
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett turn

2.8

8.650


11.450

0.850
8
412
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

9.050


11.350

0.950
8
415
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.3

8.050


11.350

0.950
8
406
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett turn

3.4

7.950


11.350

0.950
11
409
Laurits Laake, Njård turn menn

3.4

7.850


11.250

1.050
12
404
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett turn

2.3

8.500


10.800

1.500
13
408
Simon Lae Ring, Njård turn menn




12.300
13
414
Mees van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening




12.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
410
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

8.150


11.550

2
413
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.0

8.350


11.350

0.200
3
407
Brian Dag Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.7

8.400


11.100

0.450
3
411
Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger Turnforening

2.7

8.400


11.100

0.450
5
415
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

2.5

8.350


10.850

0.700
6
405
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett turn

3.0

6.850


9.850

1.700
6
402
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum turn

3.2

6.650


9.850

1.700
8
412
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

1.7

7.900


9.600

1.950
9
409
Laurits Laake, Njård turn menn

2.2

7.350


9.550

2.000
10
403
Edvard Meskau, Elverum turn

1.8

7.700


9.500

2.050
11
406
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett turn

2.9

6.500


9.400

2.150
12
404
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett turn




11.550
12
408
Simon Lae Ring, Njård turn menn




11.550
12
414
Mees van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening




11.550
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 5/26/2024 7:55:32 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL